Наше Будущее 2019

Зима 2019
13 Фев 2019 17:45
Альбертс
3 1
Вентспилс
13 Фев 2019 17:45
Альбертс
3
1
Вентспилс
14 Фев 2019 07:30
Дмитров
2 0
Даугава
14 Фев 2019 07:30
Дмитров
2
0
Даугава
13 Фев 2019 17:45
Горожане
1 1
Шинник
13 Фев 2019 17:45
Горожане
1
1
Шинник
14 Фев 2019 07:30
РЦОР БГУ
4 1
ДЮСШ-1
14 Фев 2019 07:30
РЦОР
4
1
ДЮСШ-1
14 Фев 2019 08:10
Смена
0 4
Текстильщик
14 Фев 2019 08:10
Смена
0
4
Текстильщик
14 Фев 2019 08:10
ДЮСШ-2
2 1
Орбита
14 Фев 2019 08:10
ДЮСШ-2
2
1
Орбита
14 Фев 2019 08:55
Рижская Футбольная Школа
3 2
ФШМ
14 Фев 2019 08:55
РФШ
3
2
ФШМ
14 Фев 2019 08:55
Паневежис
3 0
Лиепая
14 Фев 2019 08:55
Паневежис
3
0
Лиепая
14 Фев 2019 11:00
Квант
0 2
Ажуолас
14 Фев 2019 11:00
Квант
0
2
Ажуолас
14 Фев 2019 11:00
Даугавпилс
0 1
Девятка
14 Фев 2019 11:00
Даугавпилс
0
1
Девятка
14 Фев 2019 13:15
ДЮСШ-6
3 0
Супернова
14 Фев 2019 13:15
ДЮСШ-6
3
0
Супернова
14 Фев 2019 13:15
СДЮСШОР-5
1 1
Арсенал
14 Фев 2019 13:15
СШОР-5
1
1
Арсенал
Пенальти 2-0
14 Фев 2019 15:20
Горожане
0 0
РЦОР БГУ
14 Фев 2019 15:20
Горожане
0
0
РЦОР
Пенальти 3-2
14 Фев 2019 16:10
Вентспилс
4 0
Даугава
14 Фев 2019 16:10
Вентспилс
4
0
Даугава
14 Фев 2019 16:10
Шинник
1 3
ДЮСШ-1
14 Фев 2019 16:10
Шинник
1
3
ДЮСШ-1
14 Фев 2019 15:20
Альбертс
1 0
Дмитров
14 Фев 2019 15:20
Альбертс
1
0
Дмитров
14 Фев 2019 16:50
Текстильщик
1 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа
14 Фев 2019 16:50
Текстильщик
1
0
РФШ
14 Фев 2019 16:50
ДЮСШ-2
4 1
Паневежис
14 Фев 2019 16:50
ДЮСШ-2
4
1
Паневежис
14 Фев 2019 17:35
Смена
2 0
ФШМ
14 Фев 2019 17:35
Смена
2
0
ФШМ
14 Фев 2019 17:35
Орбита
0 4
Лиепая
14 Фев 2019 17:35
Орбита
0
4
Лиепая
15 Фев 2019 07:30
Квант
3 1
Супернова
15 Фев 2019 07:30
Квант
3
1
Супернова
15 Фев 2019 07:30
Даугавпилс
2 0
Арсенал
15 Фев 2019 07:30
Даугавпилс
2
0
Арсенал
15 Фев 2019 08:10
Ажуолас
0 3
ДЮСШ-6
15 Фев 2019 08:10
Ажуолас
0
3
ДЮСШ-6
15 Фев 2019 08:10
Девятка
1 0
СДЮСШОР-5
15 Фев 2019 08:10
Девятка
1
0
СШОР-5
15 Фев 2019 10:10
Строитель
1 0
Гелезинис Вилкас
15 Фев 2019 10:10
Строитель
1
0
Гелезинис Вилкас
15 Фев 2019 10:10
ДЮСШ Береза
2 0
Минск
15 Фев 2019 10:10
ДЮСШ
2
0
Минск
15 Фев 2019 11:35
Ростов
1 3
Зодиак
15 Фев 2019 11:35
Ростов
1
3
Зодиак
15 Фев 2019 10:55
Динамо Киев
2 0
Академия Коноплева
15 Фев 2019 10:55
Динамо
2
0
Академия Коноплева
15 Фев 2019 10:55
Шинник-07
0 2
Торино
15 Фев 2019 10:55
Шинник-07
0
2
Торино
15 Фев 2019 11:35
СШОР
0 2
Стрела
15 Фев 2019 11:35
СШОР
0
2
Стрела
15 Фев 2019 09:30
Дмитров
0 0
РЦОР БГУ
15 Фев 2019 09:30
Дмитров
0
0
РЦОР
Пенальти 9-8
15 Фев 2019 09:30
Альбертс
0 1
Горожане
15 Фев 2019 09:30
Альбертс
0
1
Горожане
15 Фев 2019 08:55
Даугава
1 2
Шинник
15 Фев 2019 08:55
Даугава
1
2
Шинник
15 Фев 2019 08:55
Вентспилс
2 1
ДЮСШ-1
15 Фев 2019 08:55
Вентспилс
2
1
ДЮСШ-1
15 Фев 2019 12:55
Рижская Футбольная Школа
5 1
Паневежис
15 Фев 2019 12:55
РФШ
5
1
Паневежис
15 Фев 2019 12:55
Текстильщик
0 1
ДЮСШ-2
15 Фев 2019 12:55
Текстильщик
0
1
ДЮСШ-2
15 Фев 2019 12:20
ФШМ
1 0
Орбита
15 Фев 2019 12:20
ФШМ
1
0
Орбита
15 Фев 2019 12:20
Смена
1 2
Лиепая
15 Фев 2019 12:20
Смена
1
2
Лиепая
15 Фев 2019 13:35
Супернова
3 1
Арсенал
15 Фев 2019 13:35
Супернова
3
1
Арсенал
15 Фев 2019 13:35
Квант
1 1
Даугавпилс
15 Фев 2019 13:35
Квант
1
1
Даугавпилс
Пенальти 3-7
15 Фев 2019 14:20
Ажуолас
0 1
СДЮСШОР-5
15 Фев 2019 14:20
Ажуолас
0
1
СШОР-5
15 Фев 2019 14:20
ДЮСШ-6
1 2
Девятка
15 Фев 2019 14:20
ДЮСШ-6
1
2
Девятка
15 Фев 2019 15:45
Минск
1 0
Шинник-07
15 Фев 2019 15:45
Минск
1
0
Шинник-07
15 Фев 2019 15:45
Гелезинис Вилкас
0 3
Академия Коноплева
15 Фев 2019 15:45
Гелезинис Вилкас
0
3
Академия Коноплева
15 Фев 2019 16:30
ДЮСШ Береза
0 3
Торино
15 Фев 2019 16:30
ДЮСШ
0
3
Торино
15 Фев 2019 16:30
Строитель
0 2
Динамо Киев
15 Фев 2019 16:30
Строитель
0
2
Динамо
15 Фев 2019 15:00
Ростов
2 0
СШОР
15 Фев 2019 15:00
Ростов
2
0
СШОР
15 Фев 2019 15:00
Зодиак
1 3
Стрела
15 Фев 2019 15:00
Зодиак
1
3
Стрела

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *