Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0410
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
В
В
Н
 
4
2
2
0
6
0
6
8
2
В
В
Н
Н
 
4
2
2
0
5
1
4
8
3
Н
В
Н
Н
 
4
1
3
0
5
2
3
6
4
П
П
П
В
 
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
3
5
П
Н
П
П
 
4
0
1
3
2
11
-9
1
Тур 1
3 Мар 2020 08:00
Минск
2 0
Трактор
3 Мар 2020 08:00
Минск
2
0
Трактор
Тур 2
3 Мар 2020 08:20
Лисы-2018
0 0
КАИ Олимп
3 Мар 2020 08:20
Лисы-2018
0
0
КАИ Олимп
Тур 5
3 Мар 2020 09:30
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 3
Лисы-2018
3 Мар 2020 09:30
РФШ
0
3
Лисы-2018
Тур 9
3 Мар 2020 11:00
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 2
Минск
3 Мар 2020 11:00
РФШ
0
2
Минск
Тур 17
3 Мар 2020 14:00
Лисы-2018
1 1
Трактор
3 Мар 2020 14:00
Лисы-2018
1
1
Трактор
Тур 18
3 Мар 2020 14:20
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 2
КАИ Олимп
3 Мар 2020 14:20
РФШ
0
2
КАИ Олимп
Тур 21
3 Мар 2020 15:30
Минск
1 1
Лисы-2018
3 Мар 2020 15:30
Минск
1
1
Лисы-2018
Тур 22
3 Мар 2020 15:50
КАИ Олимп
4 0
Трактор
3 Мар 2020 15:50
КАИ Олимп
4
0
Трактор
Тур 35
4 Мар 2020 10:15
Рижская Футбольная Школа
4 1
Трактор
4 Мар 2020 10:15
РФШ
4
1
Трактор
Тур 36
4 Мар 2020 10:35
Минск
0 0
КАИ Олимп
4 Мар 2020 10:35
Минск
0
0
КАИ Олимп
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0412
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
 
4
4
0
0
11
2
9
12
2
В
П
В
В
 
4
3
0
1
9
2
7
9
3
П
Н
П
В
 
4
1
1
2
4
4
0
4
4
Н
П
В
П
 
4
1
1
2
4
5
-1
4
5
П
П
П
П
 
4
0
0
4
2
17
-15
0
Тур 3
3 Мар 2020 08:45
Азбука Спорта
2 0
Вятич
3 Мар 2020 08:45
Азбука Спорта
2
0
Вятич
Тур 4
3 Мар 2020 09:05
Минск 12 (Сокол)
6 0
Урожайная
3 Мар 2020 09:05
Минск 12 (Сокол)
6
0
Урожайная
Тур 7
3 Мар 2020 10:15
Азбука Спорта
1 2
Минск 12 (Сокол)
3 Мар 2020 10:15
Азбука Спорта
1
2
Минск 12 (Сокол)
Тур 8
3 Мар 2020 10:35
Вятич
0 0
Торпедо (Миасс)
3 Мар 2020 10:35
Вятич
0
0
Торпедо (Миасс)
Тур 19
3 Мар 2020 14:45
Азбука Спорта
4 0
Урожайная
3 Мар 2020 14:45
Азбука Спорта
4
0
Урожайная
Тур 20
3 Мар 2020 15:05
Минск 12 (Сокол)
1 0
Торпедо (Миасс)
3 Мар 2020 15:05
Минск 12 (Сокол)
1
0
Торпедо (Миасс)
Тур 23
3 Мар 2020 16:15
Вятич
1 2
Минск 12 (Сокол)
3 Мар 2020 16:15
Вятич
1
2
Минск 12 (Сокол)
Тур 24
3 Мар 2020 16:35
Урожайная
2 4
Торпедо (Миасс)
3 Мар 2020 16:35
Урожайная
2
4
Торпедо (Миасс)
Тур 33
4 Мар 2020 09:30
Азбука Спорта
2 0
Торпедо (Миасс)
4 Мар 2020 09:30
Азбука Спорта
2
0
Торпедо (Миасс)
Тур 34
4 Мар 2020 09:50
Вятич
3 0
Урожайная
4 Мар 2020 09:50
Вятич
3
0
Урожайная
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0421
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
В
 
4
3
1
0
9
1
8
10
2
В
Н
В
П
 
4
2
1
1
5
1
4
7
3
Н
Н
Н
В
 
4
1
3
0
5
2
3
6
4
Н
П
П
В
 
4
1
1
2
2
5
-3
4
5
П
П
П
П
 
4
0
0
4
0
12
-12
0
Тур 6
3 Мар 2020 09:50
Девятка
5 0
Старт (Минск)
3 Мар 2020 09:50
Девятка
5
0
Старт
Тур 10
3 Мар 2020 11:20
К8
1 1
Ростов-12
3 Мар 2020 11:20
К8
1
1
Ростов-12
Тур 13
3 Мар 2020 12:30
Девятка
1 1
К8
3 Мар 2020 12:30
Девятка
1
1
К8
Тур 14
3 Мар 2020 12:50
Старт (Минск)
0 3
Юрмала
3 Мар 2020 12:50
Старт
0
3
Юрмала
Тур 25
3 Мар 2020 17:00
Девятка
2 0
Ростов-12
3 Мар 2020 17:00
Девятка
2
0
Ростов-12
Тур 26
3 Мар 2020 17:20
К8
0 0
Юрмала
3 Мар 2020 17:20
К8
0
0
Юрмала
Тур 29
4 Мар 2020 08:00
Старт (Минск)
0 3
К8
4 Мар 2020 08:00
Старт
0
3
К8
Тур 30
4 Мар 2020 08:20
Ростов-12
0 2
Юрмала
4 Мар 2020 08:20
Ростов-12
0
2
Юрмала
Тур 39
4 Мар 2020 11:45
Девятка
1 0
Юрмала
4 Мар 2020 11:45
Девятка
1
0
Юрмала
Тур 40
4 Мар 2020 12:05
Старт (Минск)
0 1
Ростов-12
4 Мар 2020 12:05
Старт
0
1
Ростов-12
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
В
 
4
3
1
0
13
3
10
10
2
В
П
В
В
 
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
9
3
П
Н
В
В
 
4
2
1
1
10
4
6
7
4
П
В
П
П
 
4
1
0
3
2
13
-11
3
5
П
П
П
П
 
4
0
0
4
3
14
-11
0
Тур 11
3 Мар 2020 11:45
Ростов
4 0
Орбита
3 Мар 2020 11:45
Ростов
4
0
Орбита
Тур 12
3 Мар 2020 12:05
Парус
1 0
Луч
3 Мар 2020 12:05
Парус
1
0
Луч
Тур 15
3 Мар 2020 13:15
Ростов
3 0
Парус
3 Мар 2020 13:15
Ростов
3
0
Парус
Тур 16
3 Мар 2020 13:35
Орбита
2 1
Смена (Данейко)
3 Мар 2020 13:35
Орбита
2
1
Смена (Данейко)
Тур 27
3 Мар 2020 17:45
Ростов
2 2
Луч
3 Мар 2020 17:45
Ростов
2
2
Луч
Тур 28
3 Мар 2020 18:05
Парус
4 0
Смена (Данейко)
3 Мар 2020 18:05
Парус
4
0
Смена (Данейко)
Тур 31
4 Мар 2020 08:45
Орбита
0 4
Парус
4 Мар 2020 08:45
Орбита
0
4
Парус
Тур 32
4 Мар 2020 09:05
Луч
4 1
Смена (Данейко)
4 Мар 2020 09:05
Луч
4
1
Смена (Данейко)
Тур 37
4 Мар 2020 11:00
Ростов
4 1
Смена (Данейко)
4 Мар 2020 11:00
Ростов
4
1
Смена (Данейко)
Тур 38
4 Мар 2020 11:20
Орбита
0 4
Луч
4 Мар 2020 11:20
Орбита
0
4
Луч
Group #5

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *