Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0410
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
11
0
11
9
2
П
В
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
4
3
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
1
3
-2
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
10
-10
0
Тур 1
4 Фев 2020 08:00
Псков 747
5 0
СШОР (Тверь)
4 Фев 2020 08:00
Псков 747
5
0
СШОР
Тур 2
4 Фев 2020 08:00
Пахтакор
1 0
РЦОР БГУ-08
4 Фев 2020 08:00
Пахтакор
1
0
РЦОР БГУ-08
Тур 7
4 Фев 2020 10:05
Псков 747
3 0
Пахтакор
4 Фев 2020 10:05
Псков 747
3
0
Пахтакор
Тур 14
4 Фев 2020 12:15
СШОР (Тверь)
6 0
РЦОР БГУ-08
4 Фев 2020 12:15
СШОР
6
0
РЦОР БГУ-08
Тур 47
5 Фев 2020 14:10
РЦОР БГУ-08
0 3
Псков 747
5 Фев 2020 14:10
РЦОР БГУ-08
0
3
Псков 747
Тур 48
5 Фев 2020 14:10
СШОР (Тверь)
0 0
Пахтакор
5 Фев 2020 14:10
СШОР
0
0
Пахтакор
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0412
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
4
0
4
7
2
Н
В
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
1
0
1
5
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
3
-2
3
4
Н
П
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
0
3
-3
1
Тур 3
4 Фев 2020 08:40
Супернова
0 2
ФШМ (Москва)
4 Фев 2020 08:40
Супернова
0
2
ФШМ (Москва)
Тур 4
4 Фев 2020 08:40
Академия Коноплева
0 0
РЦОР БГУ
4 Фев 2020 08:40
Академия Коноплева
0
0
РЦОР
Тур 8
4 Фев 2020 10:05
Супернова
0 1
Академия Коноплева
4 Фев 2020 10:05
Супернова
0
1
Академия Коноплева
Тур 10
4 Фев 2020 10:50
ФШМ (Москва)
2 0
РЦОР БГУ
4 Фев 2020 10:50
ФШМ (Москва)
2
0
РЦОР
Тур 49
5 Фев 2020 14:50
РЦОР БГУ
0 1
Супернова
5 Фев 2020 14:50
РЦОР
0
1
Супернова
Тур 50
5 Фев 2020 14:50
ФШМ (Москва)
0 0
Академия Коноплева
5 Фев 2020 14:50
ФШМ (Москва)
0
0
Академия Коноплева
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0421
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
19
1
18
9
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
18
4
14
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
8
5
3
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
36
-35
0
Тур 9
4 Фев 2020 10:50
Милан
14 0
Спарта
4 Фев 2020 10:50
Милан
14
0
Спарта
Тур 15
4 Фев 2020 12:55
Девятка
15 0
Спарта
4 Фев 2020 12:55
Девятка
15
0
Спарта
Тур 21
4 Фев 2020 15:05
Даугавпилс
1 2
Девятка
4 Фев 2020 15:05
Даугавпилс
1
2
Девятка
Тур 37
5 Фев 2020 10:05
Даугавпилс
0 2
Милан
5 Фев 2020 10:05
Даугавпилс
0
2
Милан
Тур 51
5 Фев 2020 15:35
Спарта
1 7
Даугавпилс
5 Фев 2020 15:35
Спарта
1
7
Даугавпилс
Тур 52
5 Фев 2020 15:35
Девятка
1 3
Милан
5 Фев 2020 15:35
Девятка
1
3
Милан
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
9
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
4
2
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
15
-14
0
Тур 13
4 Фев 2020 12:15
КДЮШ Юниор
0 1
ДЮСШ Торпедо
4 Фев 2020 12:15
КДЮШ Юниор
0
1
ДЮСШ Торпедо
Тур 19
4 Фев 2020 14:20
ДЮСШ Торпедо
4 1
Торнадо
4 Фев 2020 14:20
ДЮСШ Торпедо
4
1
Торнадо
Тур 23
4 Фев 2020 15:45
Ростов
5 0
Торнадо
4 Фев 2020 15:45
Ростов
5
0
Торнадо
Тур 36
5 Фев 2020 09:25
КДЮШ Юниор
0 3
Ростов
5 Фев 2020 09:25
КДЮШ Юниор
0
3
Ростов
Тур 43
5 Фев 2020 12:15
Торнадо
0 6
КДЮШ Юниор
5 Фев 2020 12:15
Торнадо
0
6
КДЮШ Юниор
Тур 44
5 Фев 2020 12:15
ДЮСШ Торпедо
0 1
Ростов
5 Фев 2020 12:15
ДЮСШ Торпедо
0
1
Ростов
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 E
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
4
0
4
9
2
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
2
0
3
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
2
-1
3
4
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
4
-3
3
Тур 5
4 Фев 2020 09:25
Зоркий
0 2
СШ-6
4 Фев 2020 09:25
Зоркий
0
2
СШ-6
Тур 6
4 Фев 2020 09:25
Академия Одила Ахмедова
1 0
Старт (Минск)
4 Фев 2020 09:25
Академия Одила Ахмедова
1
0
Старт
Тур 11
4 Фев 2020 11:30
Зоркий
0 2
Академия Одила Ахмедова
4 Фев 2020 11:30
Зоркий
0
2
Академия Одила Ахмедова
Тур 12
4 Фев 2020 11:30
СШ-6
0 1
Старт (Минск)
4 Фев 2020 11:30
СШ-6
0
1
Старт
Тур 45
5 Фев 2020 12:55
Старт (Минск)
0 1
Зоркий
5 Фев 2020 12:55
Старт
0
1
Зоркий
Тур 46
5 Фев 2020 12:55
СШ-6
0 1
Академия Одила Ахмедова
5 Фев 2020 12:55
СШ-6
0
1
Академия Одила Ахмедова
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
17
0
17
9
2
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
5
-2
4
3
П
Н
Н
 
 
3
0
2
1
2
12
-10
2
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
0
5
-5
1
Тур 16
4 Фев 2020 12:55
Академия Футбола
1 0
Металлург
4 Фев 2020 12:55
Академия Футбола
1
0
Металлург
Тур 17
4 Фев 2020 13:40
Краснодар
10 0
БАТЭ
4 Фев 2020 13:40
Краснодар
10
0
БАТЭ
Тур 22
4 Фев 2020 15:05
Металлург
0 0
БАТЭ
4 Фев 2020 15:05
Металлург
0
0
БАТЭ
Тур 24
4 Фев 2020 15:45
Академия Футбола
0 3
Краснодар
4 Фев 2020 15:45
Академия Футбола
0
3
Краснодар
Тур 53
5 Фев 2020 16:15
БАТЭ
2 2
Академия Футбола
5 Фев 2020 16:15
БАТЭ
2
2
Академия Футбола
Тур 54
5 Фев 2020 16:15
Металлург
0 4
Краснодар
5 Фев 2020 16:15
Металлург
0
4
Краснодар
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
4
1
3
7
2
П
В
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
1
2
4
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
5
-4
3
4
П
Н
Н
 
 
3
0
2
1
1
2
-1
2
Тур 20
4 Фев 2020 14:20
Рижская Футбольная Школа
1 0
Дмитров
4 Фев 2020 14:20
РФШ
1
0
Дмитров
Тур 25
4 Фев 2020 16:30
Динамо (Воронеж)
1 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
4 Фев 2020 16:30
Динамо (Воронеж)
1
0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 30
4 Фев 2020 17:50
Шахтер (Солигорск)
3 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа
4 Фев 2020 17:50
Шахтер (Солигорск)
3
0
РФШ
Тур 31
5 Фев 2020 08:00
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 2
Динамо (Воронеж)
5 Фев 2020 08:00
РФШ
0
2
Динамо (Воронеж)
Тур 32
5 Фев 2020 08:00
Дмитров
0 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
5 Фев 2020 08:00
Дмитров
0
0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 38
5 Фев 2020 10:05
Дмитров
1 1
Динамо (Воронеж)
5 Фев 2020 10:05
Дмитров
1
1
Динамо (Воронеж)
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 H
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
14
6
8
6
3
Н
П
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
2
10
-8
1
4
Н
П
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
0
9
-9
1
Тур 26
4 Фев 2020 16:30
Монолит
0 0
Текстильщик
4 Фев 2020 16:30
Монолит
0
0
Текстильщик
Тур 27
4 Фев 2020 17:10
Локомотив
1 4
Минск
4 Фев 2020 17:10
Локомотив (Москва)
1
4
Минск
Тур 33
5 Фев 2020 08:40
Монолит
2 7
Локомотив
5 Фев 2020 08:40
Монолит
2
7
Локомотив (Москва)
Тур 34
5 Фев 2020 08:40
Текстильщик
0 3
Минск
5 Фев 2020 08:40
Текстильщик
0
3
Минск
Тур 39
5 Фев 2020 10:50
Минск
3 0
Монолит
5 Фев 2020 10:50
Минск
3
0
Монолит
Тур 40
5 Фев 2020 10:50
Текстильщик
0 6
Локомотив
5 Фев 2020 10:50
Текстильщик
0
6
Локомотив (Москва)
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
3
4
-1
6
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
9
6
3
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
11
-9
0
Тур 18
4 Фев 2020 13:40
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
4 1
Торпедо (Владимир)
4 Фев 2020 13:40
РФШ-08
4
1
Торпедо
Тур 28
4 Фев 2020 17:10
Динамо Минск
1 3
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
4 Фев 2020 17:10
Динамо
1
3
РФШ-08
Тур 29
4 Фев 2020 17:50
Авангард
0 1
Торпедо (Владимир)
4 Фев 2020 17:50
Авангард
0
1
Торпедо
Тур 35
5 Фев 2020 09:25
Динамо Минск
8 2
Авангард
5 Фев 2020 09:25
Динамо
8
2
Авангард
Тур 41
5 Фев 2020 11:30
Торпедо (Владимир)
1 0
Динамо Минск
5 Фев 2020 11:30
Торпедо
1
0
Динамо
Тур 42
5 Фев 2020 11:30
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
2 0
Авангард
5 Фев 2020 11:30
РФШ-08
2
0
Авангард
Group #11
Тур 1
5 Фев 2020 17:45
Текстильщик
5 0
Авангард
5 Фев 2020 17:45
Текстильщик
5
0
Авангард
Group #12
Тур 1
5 Фев 2020 17:00
РЦОР БГУ-08
0 1
РЦОР БГУ
5 Фев 2020 17:00
РЦОР БГУ-08
0
1
РЦОР
5 Фев 2020 17:00
Спарта
0 3
Торнадо
5 Фев 2020 17:00
Спарта
0
3
Торнадо
Group #13
Тур 1
5 Фев 2020 17:45
Металлург
2 2
Дмитров
5 Фев 2020 17:45
Металлург
2
2
Дмитров
Пенальти 9-8
Group #14
Тур 59
6 Фев 2020 08:00
Супернова
1 0
Зоркий
6 Фев 2020 08:00
Супернова
1
0
Зоркий
Group #15
Тур 60
6 Фев 2020 08:00
КДЮШ Юниор
0 0
Старт (Минск)
6 Фев 2020 08:00
КДЮШ Юниор
0
0
Старт
Пенальти 3-2
Group #16
Тур 61
6 Фев 2020 08:40
БАТЭ
1 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа
6 Фев 2020 08:40
БАТЭ
1
0
РФШ
Group #17
Тур 62
6 Фев 2020 08:40
Монолит
0 4
Динамо Минск
6 Фев 2020 08:40
Монолит
0
4
Динамо
Group #18
Тур 67
6 Фев 2020 10:50
СШОР (Тверь)
0 2
Академия Коноплева
6 Фев 2020 10:50
СШОР
0
2
Академия Коноплева
Group #19
Тур 68
6 Фев 2020 10:50
СШ-6
0 1
Академия Футбола
6 Фев 2020 10:50
СШ-6
0
1
Академия Футбола
Group #20
Тур 73
6 Фев 2020 12:55
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1 1
Даугавпилс
6 Фев 2020 12:55
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1
1
Даугавпилс
Пенальти 5-4
Group #21
Тур 74
6 Фев 2020 12:55
Торпедо (Владимир)
1 2
Пахтакор
6 Фев 2020 12:55
Торпедо
1
2
Пахтакор
Group #22
Тур 79
6 Фев 2020 15:05
РЦОР БГУ
0 0
Металлург
6 Фев 2020 15:05
РЦОР
0
0
Металлург
Пенальти 3-2
Group #23
Тур 80
6 Фев 2020 15:05
Торнадо
0 4
Текстильщик
6 Фев 2020 15:05
Торнадо
0
4
Текстильщик
Group #24
Тур 81
6 Фев 2020 15:45
РЦОР БГУ-08
0 3
Дмитров
6 Фев 2020 15:45
РЦОР БГУ-08
0
3
Дмитров
Group #25
Тур 82
6 Фев 2020 15:45
Спарта
0 5
Авангард
6 Фев 2020 15:45
Спарта
0
5
Авангард
Group #26
Тур 1
6 Фев 2020 16:30
Супернова
- -
БАТЭ
6 Фев 2020 16:30
Супернова
-
-
БАТЭ
Group #27
Тур 1
6 Фев 2020 16:30
КДЮШ Юниор
1 0
Динамо Минск
6 Фев 2020 16:30
КДЮШ Юниор
1
0
Динамо
Group #28
Тур 1
6 Фев 2020 17:10
Зоркий
0 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа
6 Фев 2020 17:10
Зоркий
0
0
РФШ
Пенальти 3-1
Group #29
Тур 1
6 Фев 2020 17:10
Старт (Минск)
0 0
Монолит
6 Фев 2020 17:10
Старт
0
0
Монолит
Пенальти 4-3
Group #30
Тур 87
6 Фев 2020 17:50
СШОР (Тверь)
0 1
Даугавпилс
6 Фев 2020 17:50
СШОР
0
1
Даугавпилс
Group #31
Тур 88
6 Фев 2020 17:50
СШ-6
2 0
Торпедо (Владимир)
6 Фев 2020 17:50
СШ-6
2
0
Торпедо

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *