Minsk Cup 2019

Зима 2019
6 Мар 2019 08:00
БАТЭ
1 0
ДЮСШ-17
6 Мар 2019 08:00
БАТЭ
1
0
ДЮСШ-17
6 Мар 2019 08:45
Атейтис
1 4
Динамо Рига
6 Мар 2019 08:45
Атейтис
1
4
Динамо Рига
6 Мар 2019 10:20
Земгале
0 1
Авангард
6 Мар 2019 10:20
Земгале
0
1
Авангард
6 Мар 2019 11:10
Динамо Киев
2 0
Ростов
6 Мар 2019 11:10
Динамо
2
0
Ростов
6 Мар 2019 12:45
Минск
1 0
Даугавпилс
6 Мар 2019 12:45
Минск
1
0
Даугавпилс
6 Мар 2019 11:55
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 1
Шинник
6 Мар 2019 11:55
РФШ
0
1
Шинник
6 Мар 2019 13:30
Club Brugge
4 0
ФМ Вильнюс
6 Мар 2019 13:30
Club Brugge
4
0
ФМ Вильнюс
6 Мар 2019 14:20
Краснодар
3 0
Тюмень
6 Мар 2019 14:20
Краснодар
3
0
Тюмень
6 Мар 2019 15:05
ДЮСШ-17
0 3
Рижская Футбольная Школа
6 Мар 2019 15:05
ДЮСШ-17
0
3
РФШ
6 Мар 2019 16:40
БАТЭ
1 0
Шинник
6 Мар 2019 16:40
БАТЭ
1
0
Шинник
6 Мар 2019 15:55
Атейтис
0 3
Даугавпилс
6 Мар 2019 15:55
Атейтис
0
3
Даугавпилс
6 Мар 2019 17:30
Динамо Рига
3 2
Минск
6 Мар 2019 17:30
Динамо Рига
3
2
Минск
7 Мар 2019 08:00
ДЮСШ-17
1 0
Атейтис
7 Мар 2019 08:00
ДЮСШ-17
1
0
Атейтис
7 Мар 2019 08:50
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 0
Даугавпилс
7 Мар 2019 08:50
РФШ
0
0
Даугавпилс
Пенальти 4-3
7 Мар 2019 09:40
Земгале
0 0
ФМ Вильнюс
7 Мар 2019 09:40
Земгале
0
0
ФМ Вильнюс
Пенальти 1-3
7 Мар 2019 10:30
Ростов
1 0
Тюмень
7 Мар 2019 10:30
Ростов
1
0
Тюмень
7 Мар 2019 11:20
Авангард
0 3
Club Brugge
7 Мар 2019 11:20
Авангард
0
3
Club Brugge
7 Мар 2019 12:10
Динамо Киев
0 1
Краснодар
7 Мар 2019 12:10
Динамо
0
1
Краснодар
7 Мар 2019 13:00
Шинник
0 0
Минск
7 Мар 2019 13:00
Шинник
0
0
Минск
Пенальти 1-2
7 Мар 2019 13:50
БАТЭ
2 0
Динамо Рига
7 Мар 2019 13:50
БАТЭ
2
0
Динамо Рига
7 Мар 2019 14:40
Земгале
0 2
Тюмень
7 Мар 2019 14:40
Земгале
0
2
Тюмень
7 Мар 2019 15:30
ФМ Вильнюс
0 2
Ростов
7 Мар 2019 15:30
ФМ Вильнюс
0
2
Ростов
7 Мар 2019 16:20
Авангард
2 2
Динамо Киев
7 Мар 2019 16:20
Авангард
2
2
Динамо
Пенальти 1-2
7 Мар 2019 17:10
Club Brugge
1 0
Краснодар
7 Мар 2019 17:10
Club Brugge
1
0
Краснодар

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *