#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
2
П
В
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
9
3
6
4
3
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
4
-1
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
18
-15
0
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
16
1
15
9
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
11
3
8
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
13
-11
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
14
-12
0
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
18
2
16
7
2
Н
П
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
9
8
1
4
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
22
-16
3
4
Н
П
Н
 
 
3
0
2
1
5
6
-1
2
8 Jul 2019
8 Июл 2019 09:00
СДЮШОР МТЗ
0
0 8
Минск (Булыко)
8
8 Июл 2019 09:45
Луч
0
0 1
Академия Одила Ахмедова
1
8 Июл 2019 10:30
Вардар
0
0 2
Минск 08
2
8 Июл 2019 11:20
Старт (Минск)
1
1 3
INTER Akademy FSM
3
8 Июл 2019 12:05
Луч
4
4 1
СДЮШОР МТЗ
1
8 Июл 2019 12:50
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
0 1
Минск (Булыко)
1
8 Июл 2019 13:40
Вардар
9
9 1
Старт (Минск)
1
8 Июл 2019 14:25
Минск 08
3
3 0
INTER Akademy FSM
0
8 Июл 2019 15:10
PJK
2
2 12
Девятка
12
8 Июл 2019 15:55
РЦОР БГУ
2
2 2
БАТЭ
2
8 Июл 2019 16:45
Белкард-пчелы
0
0 8
Динамо-Минск
8
8 Июл 2019 17:30
СШ-7
0
0 10
Металлист 1925
10
9 Jul 2019
9 Июл 2019 09:00
PJK
4
4 3
РЦОР БГУ
3
9 Июл 2019 09:45
Динамо-Минск
1
1 2
Металлист 1925
2
9 Июл 2019 09:45
Девятка
6
6 0
БАТЭ
0
9 Июл 2019 10:30
Луч
0
0 1
Минск (Булыко)
1
9 Июл 2019 11:20
Академия Одила Ахмедова
9
9 1
СДЮШОР МТЗ
1
9 Июл 2019 11:20
Минск 08
6
6 1
Старт (Минск)
1
9 Июл 2019 12:05
Белкард-пчелы
0
0 4
Металлист 1925
4
9 Июл 2019 12:05
Девятка
0
0 0
РЦОР БГУ
0
9 Июл 2019 12:50
Динамо-Минск
2
2 1
СШ-7
1
9 Июл 2019 12:50
PJK
0
0 7
БАТЭ
7
9 Июл 2019 13:40
Академия Одила Ахмедова
4
4 0
Минск 08
0
9 Июл 2019 13:40
Минск
0
0 0
Вардар
0
9 Июл 2019 14:25
Луч
3
3 0
Старт (Минск)
0
9 Июл 2019 14:25
Металлист 1925
7
7 2
БАТЭ
2
9 Июл 2019 15:10
Академия Одила Ахмедова
1
1 2
Динамо Минск
2
9 Июл 2019 15:55
Белкард-пчелы
1
1 0
РЦОР БГУ
0
9 Июл 2019 15:55
Минск 08
0
0 3
Девятка
3
9 Июл 2019 16:45
СДЮШОР МТЗ
2
2 1
INTER Akademy FSM
1
9 Июл 2019 16:45
Минск
2
2 2
Металлист 1925
2
9 Июл 2019 17:30
СШ-7
6
6 0
PJK
0
9 Июл 2019 17:30
Вардар
8
8 0
БАТЭ
0
10 Jul 2019
10 Июл 2019 08:15
Динамо Минск
3
3 1
Девятка
1
10 Июл 2019 09:00
Минск
2
2 0
БАТЭ
0
10 Июл 2019 09:45
Вардар
2
2 0
Металлист 1925
0
10 Июл 2019 10:30
Академия Одила Ахмедова
5
5 0
Девятка
0
10 Июл 2019 11:20
Минск 08
1
1 0
Динамо Минск
0
10 Июл 2019 12:05
Луч
0
0 0
Белкард-пчелы
0
10 Июл 2019 12:50
Старт (Минск)
1
1 0
РЦОР БГУ
0
10 Июл 2019 13:40
СДЮШОР МТЗ
1
1 2
СШ-7
2
10 Июл 2019 14:25
INTER Akademy FSM
0
0 3
PJK
3
10 Июл 2019 15:10
Луч
3
3 1
РЦОР БГУ
1
10 Июл 2019 15:55
Старт (Минск)
0
0 4
Белкард-пчелы
4
10 Июл 2019 16:45
СДЮШОР МТЗ
3
3 0
PJK
0
10 Июл 2019 17:30
INTER Akademy FSM
0
0 1
СШ-7
1
16 Jul 2019
16 Июл 2019 09:00
Белкард-пчелы
2
2 1
СШ-7
1
16 Июл 2019 10:30
Вардар
0
0 0
INTER Akademy FSM
0