2011 год рождения 

Группа А

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
6
2
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
3
3
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0

Группа B

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
3
2
0
0
2
0
7
-7
0

Группа C

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
7
4
3
6
2
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
3
3
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0

Группа D

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
6
2
2
0
1
1
4
8
-4
1
3
2
0
1
1
4
8
-4
1

Группа E

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
11
2
9
6
2
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
3
3
ЦРФ
П
П
2
0
0
2
1
10
-9
0

Группа F

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
2
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
3
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
16 Авг 2022
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 09:00
Минск
4 0
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 09:40
Стрела
1 5
Динамо Минск
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 10:25
Динамо Минск 11
3 0
Днепр
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 11:05
Минск-11
1 0
Автодор
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 11:50
Горожане
3 0
Витебск
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 11:50
Динамо Минск
4 0
Витебск 11
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 12:30
БАТЭ
4 0
ЦРФ
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 13:15
Звезда
3 2
Динамо Минск 11
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 13:15
Олимп 11
0 4
Минск-11
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 13:55
Олимп
1 0
Горожане
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 13:55
Витебск 11
0 1
Стрела
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 14:40
Автодор
3 0
Олимп 11
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 14:40
Зенит
5 1
БАТЭ
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 15:20
Днепр
2 4
Звезда
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 15:20
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
4 4
СШОР (Тверь)
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 16:05
ЦРФ
1 6
Зенит
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 16:05
Витебск
0 2
Олимп
Наше Будущее 2022
16 Авг 2022
- 16:45
СШОР (Тверь)
0 4
Минск

 

Поле № 3 г. Барань ул. Оршанская 7

 

Второй этап

Группа G

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
4
0
4
4
2
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
4
3
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0

Группа H

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
3
0
3
4
2
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
4
3
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0

Группа  I

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
1
1
0
7
1
6
4
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
3
2
0
1
1
2
8
-6
1

Группа  J

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
3
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
1

Группа K

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
2
2
0
0
15
3
12
6
2
2
1
0
1
1
8
-7
3
3
2
0
0
2
3
8
-5
0

Группа L

#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
ЦРФ
В
В
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
3
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
17 Авг 2022
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 09:00
Витебск 11
1 0
Олимп 11
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 09:40
СШОР (Тверь)
0 3
ЦРФ
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 10:25
Динамо Минск
2 0
Автодор
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 11:05
Стрела
0 2
Минск-11
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 11:50
Минск
6 0
БАТЭ
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 12:30
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
0 3
Зенит
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 13:15
Днепр
8 0
Витебск 11
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 13:55
Витебск
2 0
СШОР (Тверь)
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 14:40
Звезда
0 0
Динамо Минск
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 15:20
Динамо-Минск 11
3 0
Стрела
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 16:05
Олимп
1 1
Минск
Наше Будущее 2022
17 Авг 2022
- 16:45
Горожане
1 1
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
18 Авг 2022
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 09:00
Олимп 11
3 7
Днепр
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 09:00
ЦРФ
2 0
Витебск
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 09:40
Автодор
0 4
Звезда
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 09:40
Минск-11
0 0
Динамо-Минск 11
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 10:25
БАТЭ
2 2
Олимп
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 10:25
Зенит
2 0
Горожане
18 Авг 2022
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 16:05
Витебск 11
0 1
СШОР (Тверь)
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 16:05
Витебск
7 0
Олимп 11
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 16:45
Автодор
2 4
БАТЭ
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 16:45
Стрела
0 1
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 17:30
Минск
2 0
Динамо Минск
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 17:30
Динамо Минск 11
0 0
Горожане
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 18:15
Звезда
1 1
Олимп
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 18:15
Зенит
8 1
Минск-11
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 19:00
Днепр
2 0
Витебск
Наше Будущее 2022
18 Авг 2022
- 19:00
ЦРФ
4 0
СШОР (Тверь)
19 Авг 2022
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 08:25
Витебск 11
0 0
Олимп 11
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 08:25
Витебск
2 1
СШОР (Тверь)
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 09:00
Днепр
1 4
ЦРФ
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 09:00
Динамо Минск
1 2
Олимп
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 09:40
Горожане
0 1
Минск-11
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 10:25
Минск
0 3
Звезда
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 10:25
Динамо Минск 11
0 4
Зенит
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 11:05
Автодор
1 1
Стрела
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 11:50
БАТЭ
1 0
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 12:30
Динамо Минск
4 2
Горожане
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 13:15
Олимп
2 2
Минск-11
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 14:40
Минск
1 1
Динамо-Минск 11
Наше Будущее 2022
19 Авг 2022
- 14:40
Звезда
1 1
Зенит