Наше Будущее 2019

Зима 2019
1 Мар 2019 14:35
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
2 1
Оскол
1 Мар 2019 14:35
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
2
1
Оскол
1 Мар 2019 14:35
Минск
0 1
ДЮСШ-2
1 Мар 2019 14:35
Минск
0
1
ДЮСШ-2
1 Мар 2019 15:15
Парус
1 1
СШОР (Тверь)
1 Мар 2019 15:15
Парус
1
1
СШОР
Пенальти 2-3
1 Мар 2019 15:15
Супернова
0 2
Азбука Спорта
1 Мар 2019 15:15
Супернова
0
2
Азбука Спорта
1 Мар 2019 15:55
ФШМ
1 1
БАТЭ
1 Мар 2019 15:55
ФШМ
1
1
БАТЭ
Пенальти 3-2
1 Мар 2019 15:55
Спартак
1 0
Минск-11
1 Мар 2019 15:55
Спартак
1
0
Минск-11
1 Мар 2019 16:30
Рижская Футбольная Школа
1 1
Динамо Минск
1 Мар 2019 16:30
РФШ
1
1
Динамо
Пенальти 1-3
1 Мар 2019 16:30
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
2 1
Оскол-11
1 Мар 2019 16:30
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
2
1
Оскол-11
1 Мар 2019 17:05
СДЮШОР Динамо
0 3
Стрела
1 Мар 2019 17:05
СДЮШОР Динамо
0
3
Стрела
1 Мар 2019 17:05
Мастер Мяча
5 0
Смена
1 Мар 2019 17:05
Мастер Мяча
5
0
Смена
1 Мар 2019 17:45
Горожане
0 4
Горожане-11
1 Мар 2019 17:45
Горожане
0
4
Горожане-11
1 Мар 2019 17:45
Вятич
5 0
СШОР-11
1 Мар 2019 17:45
Вятич
5
0
СШОР-11
2 Мар 2019 08:00
БАТЭ
3 1
Горожане
2 Мар 2019 08:00
БАТЭ
3
1
Горожане
2 Мар 2019 08:35
Минск-11
6 2
СШОР-11
2 Мар 2019 08:35
Минск-11
6
2
СШОР-11
2 Мар 2019 09:10
ФШМ
2 2
Горожане-11
2 Мар 2019 09:10
ФШМ
2
2
Горожане-11
Пенальти 2-1
2 Мар 2019 09:10
Спартак
0 3
Вятич
2 Мар 2019 09:10
Спартак
0
3
Вятич
2 Мар 2019 09:50
Парус
1 0
СДЮШОР Динамо
2 Мар 2019 09:50
Парус
1
0
СДЮШОР Динамо
2 Мар 2019 09:50
Супернова
2 0
Смена
2 Мар 2019 09:50
Супернова
2
0
Смена
2 Мар 2019 10:25
СШОР (Тверь)
1 2
Стрела
2 Мар 2019 10:25
СШОР
1
2
Стрела
2 Мар 2019 10:25
Азбука Спорта
3 0
Мастер Мяча
2 Мар 2019 10:25
Азбука Спорта
3
0
Мастер Мяча
2 Мар 2019 11:00
Оскол
5 2
Рижская Футбольная Школа
2 Мар 2019 11:00
Оскол
5
2
РФШ
2 Мар 2019 11:00
Минск
2 0
Оскол-11
2 Мар 2019 11:00
Минск
2
0
Оскол-11
2 Мар 2019 11:40
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
4 0
Динамо Минск
2 Мар 2019 11:40
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
4
0
Динамо
2 Мар 2019 11:40
ДЮСШ-2
3 0
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
2 Мар 2019 11:40
ДЮСШ-2
3
0
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
2 Мар 2019 12:20
Горожане
0 5
СШОР-11
2 Мар 2019 12:20
Горожане
0
5
СШОР-11
2 Мар 2019 12:20
БАТЭ
2 3
Минск-11
2 Мар 2019 12:20
БАТЭ
2
3
Минск-11
2 Мар 2019 12:55
Горожане-11
2 4
Спартак
2 Мар 2019 12:55
Горожане-11
2
4
Спартак
2 Мар 2019 12:55
ФШМ
1 2
Вятич
2 Мар 2019 12:55
ФШМ
1
2
Вятич
2 Мар 2019 13:30
СДЮШОР Динамо
0 1
Смена
2 Мар 2019 13:30
СДЮШОР Динамо
0
1
Смена
2 Мар 2019 13:30
Парус
1 1
Супернова
2 Мар 2019 13:30
Парус
1
1
Супернова
Пенальти 2-3
2 Мар 2019 14:05
СШОР (Тверь)
1 0
Мастер Мяча
2 Мар 2019 14:05
СШОР
1
0
Мастер Мяча
2 Мар 2019 14:05
Стрела
1 2
Азбука Спорта
2 Мар 2019 14:05
Стрела
1
2
Азбука Спорта
2 Мар 2019 14:40
Рижская Футбольная Школа
1 1
Оскол-11
2 Мар 2019 14:40
РФШ
1
1
Оскол-11
Пенальти 2-3
2 Мар 2019 14:40
Оскол
0 0
Минск
2 Мар 2019 14:40
Оскол
0
0
Минск
Пенальти 3-2
2 Мар 2019 15:15
Динамо Минск
2 2
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
2 Мар 2019 15:15
Динамо
2
2
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
Пенальти 2-3
2 Мар 2019 15:15
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
1 0
ДЮСШ-2
2 Мар 2019 15:15
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
1
0
ДЮСШ-2

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *