Наше Будущее 2022

Лето 2022
Группа A
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
В
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
11
2
9
7
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
8
-6
3
4
Н
П
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
2
6
-4
1
Тур 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 15:15
Минск
1 1
Чертаново
24 Авг 2022 15:15
Центральный
Минск
1
1
Чертаново
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 15:15
Рапид
1 0
СШ Экспресс
24 Авг 2022 15:15
Центральный
Рапид
1
0
СШ Экспресс
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 17:05
Минск
1 3
Рапид
24 Авг 2022 17:05
Центральный
Минск
1
3
Рапид
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 17:05
Чертаново
7 0
СШ Экспресс
24 Авг 2022 17:05
Центральный
Чертаново
7
0
СШ Экспресс
| поле 2
Центральный 25 Авг 2022 09:35
СШ Экспресс
2 0
Минск
25 Авг 2022 09:35
Центральный
СШ Экспресс
2
0
Минск
| поле 1
Центральный 25 Авг 2022 09:35
Чертаново
3 1
Рапид
25 Авг 2022 09:35
Центральный
Чертаново
3
1
Рапид
| поле 2
Группа B
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
 
4
4
0
0
39
1
38
12
2
В
В
В
П
 
4
3
0
1
12
14
-2
9
3
П
В
П
Н
 
4
1
1
2
7
18
-11
4
4
П
Н
П
Н
 
4
0
2
2
5
15
-10
2
5
П
Н
П
П
 
4
0
1
3
7
22
-15
1
Тур 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 14:35
Зенит
8 0
Орша
24 Авг 2022 14:35
Центральный
Зенит
8
0
Орша
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 14:35
Балтика 12
2 4
Днепр
24 Авг 2022 14:35
Центральный
Балтика 12
2
4
Днепр
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 16:30
Орша
3 3
Балтика 12
24 Авг 2022 16:30
Центральный
Орша
3
3
Балтика 12
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 16:30
Славия-Мозырь
1 10
Зенит
24 Авг 2022 16:30
Центральный
Славия-Мозырь
1
10
Зенит
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 17:45
Славия-Мозырь
4 2
Балтика 12
24 Авг 2022 17:45
Центральный
Славия-Мозырь
4
2
Балтика 12
| поле 3
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 17:45
Днепр
3 1
Орша
24 Авг 2022 17:45
Центральный
Днепр
3
1
Орша
| поле 4
Центральный 25 Авг 2022 09:00
Славия-Мозырь
1 5
Днепр
25 Авг 2022 09:00
Центральный
Славия-Мозырь
1
5
Днепр
| поле 1
Центральный 25 Авг 2022 09:00
Зенит
11 0
Балтика 12
25 Авг 2022 09:00
Центральный
Зенит
11
0
Балтика 12
| поле 2
Центральный 25 Авг 2022 10:50
Днепр
0 10
Зенит
25 Авг 2022 10:50
Центральный
Днепр
0
10
Зенит
| поле 1
Центральный 25 Авг 2022 10:50
Орша
1 1
Славия-Мозырь
25 Авг 2022 10:50
Центральный
Орша
1
1
Славия-Мозырь
| поле 2
Группа C
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
10
3
7
7
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
7
0
6
3
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
8
4
4
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
5
16
-11
0
Тур 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 15:50
СДЮШОР Витебск
1 2
Реал
24 Авг 2022 15:50
Центральный
СДЮШОР Витебск
1
2
Реал
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 15:50
Балтика
6 1
Днепр 12
24 Авг 2022 15:50
Центральный
Балтика
6
1
Днепр 12
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 17:45
Реал
5 4
Днепр 12
24 Авг 2022 17:45
Центральный
Реал
5
4
Днепр 12
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 17:45
СДЮШОР Витебск
2 2
Балтика
24 Авг 2022 17:45
Центральный
СДЮШОР Витебск
2
2
Балтика
| поле 1
Центральный 25 Авг 2022 10:15
Днепр 12
0 5
СДЮШОР Витебск
25 Авг 2022 10:15
Центральный
Днепр 12
0
5
СДЮШОР Витебск
| поле 1
Центральный 25 Авг 2022 10:15
Реал
0 2
Балтика
25 Авг 2022 10:15
Центральный
Реал
0
2
Балтика
| поле 2
Группа D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
27
0
27
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
11
8
3
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
14
11
3
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
34
-33
0
Тур 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 09:00
Стрела
12 0
Искра
24 Авг 2022 09:00
Центральный
Стрела
12
0
Искра
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 09:00
Витебск
0 5
Ростов
24 Авг 2022 09:00
Центральный
Витебск
0
5
Ростов
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 10:50
Витебск
4 2
Стрела
24 Авг 2022 10:50
Центральный
Витебск
4
2
Стрела
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 10:50
Ростов
15 0
Искра
24 Авг 2022 10:50
Центральный
Ростов
15
0
Искра
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 12:45
Искра
1 7
Витебск
24 Авг 2022 12:45
Центральный
Искра
1
7
Витебск
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 12:45
Ростов
7 0
Стрела
24 Авг 2022 12:45
Центральный
Ростов
7
0
Стрела
| поле 2
Группа E
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
25
1
24
9
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
10
6
4
6
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
10
-8
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
20
-20
0
Тур 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 09:35
Петрозаводск
1 4
Юность
24 Авг 2022 09:35
Центральный
Петрозаводск
1
4
Юность
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 09:35
Витебск 12
0 14
Метеор
24 Авг 2022 09:35
Центральный
Витебск 12
0
14
Метеор
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 11:30
Витебск 12
0 1
Петрозаводск
24 Авг 2022 11:30
Центральный
Витебск 12
0
1
Петрозаводск
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 11:30
Метеор
5 1
Юность
24 Авг 2022 11:30
Центральный
Метеор
5
1
Юность
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 13:20
Юность
5 0
Витебск 12
24 Авг 2022 13:20
Центральный
Юность
5
0
Витебск 12
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 13:20
Метеор
6 0
Петрозаводск
24 Авг 2022 13:20
Центральный
Метеор
6
0
Петрозаводск
| поле 2
Группа F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
12
1
11
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
8
4
4
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
8
-6
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
11
-9
0
Тур 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 10:15
Минск 12
0 3
Ростов-12
24 Авг 2022 10:15
Центральный
Минск 12
0
3
Ростов-12
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 10:15
Петрозаводск 12
0 2
Спарта
24 Авг 2022 10:15
Центральный
Петрозаводск 12
0
2
Спарта
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 12:05
Ростов-12
5 0
Спарта
24 Авг 2022 12:05
Центральный
Ростов-12
5
0
Спарта
| поле 2
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 12:05
Минск 12
5 1
Петрозаводск 12
24 Авг 2022 12:05
Центральный
Минск 12
5
1
Петрозаводск 12
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 14:00
Спарта
0 3
Минск 12
24 Авг 2022 14:00
Центральный
Спарта
0
3
Минск 12
| поле 1
Центральный 24 Авг 2022 14:00
Ростов-12
4 1
Петрозаводск 12
24 Авг 2022 14:00
Центральный
Ростов-12
4
1
Петрозаводск 12
| поле 2

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *