Наше Будущее 2022

Лето 2022
Группа A
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Тур 1
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 09:40
Стрела
1 5
Динамо Минск
16 Авг 2022 09:40
Центральный
Стрела
1
5
Динамо
| поле 2
Барань 16 Авг 2022 11:50
Динамо Минск
4 0
Витебск 11
16 Авг 2022 11:50
Барань
Динамо
4
0
Витебск 11
| поле 3
Барань 16 Авг 2022 13:55
Витебск 11
0 1
Стрела
16 Авг 2022 13:55
Барань
Витебск 11
0
1
Стрела
| поле 3
Группа B
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
7
-7
0
Тур 1
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 11:05
Минск-11
1 0
Автодор
16 Авг 2022 11:05
Центральный
Минск-11
1
0
Автодор
| поле 2
Барань 16 Авг 2022 13:15
Олимп 11
0 4
Минск-11
16 Авг 2022 13:15
Барань
Олимп 11
0
4
Минск-11
| поле 3
Барань 16 Авг 2022 14:40
Автодор
3 0
Олимп 11
16 Авг 2022 14:40
Барань
Автодор
3
0
Олимп 11
| поле 3
Группа C
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
7
4
3
6
2
В
П
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0
Тур 1
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 10:25
Динамо Минск 11
3 0
Днепр
16 Авг 2022 10:25
Центральный
Динамо Минск 11
3
0
Днепр
| поле 2
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 13:15
Звезда
3 2
Динамо Минск 11
16 Авг 2022 13:15
Центральный
Звезда
3
2
Динамо Минск 11
| поле 2
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 15:20
Днепр
2 4
Звезда
16 Авг 2022 15:20
Центральный
Днепр
2
4
Звезда
| поле 2
Группа D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
6
2
П
Н
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
4
8
-4
1
3
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
4
8
-4
1
Тур 1
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 09:00
Минск
4 0
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
16 Авг 2022 09:00
Центральный
Минск
4
0
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
| поле 2
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 15:20
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
4 4
СШОР (Тверь)
16 Авг 2022 15:20
Центральный
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
4
4
СШОР
| поле 1
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 16:45
СШОР (Тверь)
0 4
Минск
16 Авг 2022 16:45
Центральный
СШОР
0
4
Минск
| поле 2
Группа E
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
11
2
9
6
2
В
П
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
10
-9
0
Тур 1
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 12:30
БАТЭ
4 0
ЦРФ
16 Авг 2022 12:30
Центральный
БАТЭ
4
0
ЦРФ
| поле 2
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 14:40
Зенит
5 1
БАТЭ
16 Авг 2022 14:40
Центральный
Зенит
5
1
БАТЭ
| поле 2
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 16:05
ЦРФ
1 6
Зенит
16 Авг 2022 16:05
Центральный
ЦРФ
1
6
Зенит
| поле 2
Группа F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
2
В
П
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Тур 1
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 11:50
Горожане
3 0
Витебск
16 Авг 2022 11:50
Центральный
Горожане
3
0
Витебск
| поле 2
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 13:55
Олимп
1 0
Горожане
16 Авг 2022 13:55
Центральный
Олимп
1
0
Горожане
| поле 2
Центральный 16 Авг 2022 16:05
Витебск
0 2
Олимп
16 Авг 2022 16:05
Центральный
Витебск
0
2
Олимп
| поле 1

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *