Наше Будущее 2022

Лето 2022
Группа G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
В
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
4
0
4
4
2
В
Н
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
4
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0
Тур 1
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 10:25
Динамо Минск
2 0
Автодор
17 Авг 2022 10:25
Центральный
Динамо
2
0
Автодор
| поле 2
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 14:40
Звезда
0 0
Динамо Минск
17 Авг 2022 14:40
Центральный
Звезда
0
0
Динамо
| поле 2
Центральный 18 Авг 2022 09:40
Автодор
0 4
Звезда
18 Авг 2022 09:40
Центральный
Автодор
0
4
Звезда
| поле 1
Группа H
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
3
0
3
4
2
В
Н
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
4
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Тур 1
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 11:05
Стрела
0 2
Минск-11
17 Авг 2022 11:05
Центральный
Стрела
0
2
Минск-11
| поле 2
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 15:20
Динамо-Минск 11
3 0
Стрела
17 Авг 2022 15:20
Центральный
Динамо-Минск 11
3
0
Стрела
| поле 2
Центральный 18 Авг 2022 09:40
Минск-11
0 0
Динамо-Минск 11
18 Авг 2022 09:40
Центральный
Минск-11
0
0
Динамо-Минск 11
| поле 2
Группа I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
7
1
6
4
2
Н
Н
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
3
П
Н
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
2
8
-6
1
Тур 1
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 11:50
Минск
6 0
БАТЭ
17 Авг 2022 11:50
Центральный
Минск
6
0
БАТЭ
| поле 2
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 16:05
Олимп
1 1
Минск
17 Авг 2022 16:05
Центральный
Олимп
1
1
Минск
| поле 2
Центральный 18 Авг 2022 10:25
БАТЭ
2 2
Олимп
18 Авг 2022 10:25
Центральный
БАТЭ
2
2
Олимп
| поле 1
Группа J
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
3
П
Н
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
1
Тур 1
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 12:30
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
0 3
Зенит
17 Авг 2022 12:30
Центральный
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
0
3
Зенит
| поле 2
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 16:45
Горожане
1 1
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
17 Авг 2022 16:45
Центральный
Горожане
1
1
ФШ Ю.Пунтуса
| поле 2
Центральный 18 Авг 2022 10:25
Зенит
2 0
Горожане
18 Авг 2022 10:25
Центральный
Зенит
2
0
Горожане
| поле 2
Группа K
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
15
3
12
6
2
В
П
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
1
8
-7
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
3
8
-5
0
Тур 1
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 09:00
Витебск 11
1 0
Олимп 11
17 Авг 2022 09:00
Центральный
Витебск 11
1
0
Олимп 11
| поле 2
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 13:15
Днепр
8 0
Витебск 11
17 Авг 2022 13:15
Центральный
Днепр
8
0
Витебск 11
| поле 2
Центральный 18 Авг 2022 09:00
Олимп 11
3 7
Днепр
18 Авг 2022 09:00
Центральный
Олимп 11
3
7
Днепр
| поле 1
Группа L
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
В
П
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Тур 1
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 09:40
СШОР (Тверь)
0 3
ЦРФ
17 Авг 2022 09:40
Центральный
СШОР
0
3
ЦРФ
| поле 2
Центральный 17 Авг 2022 13:55
Витебск
2 0
СШОР (Тверь)
17 Авг 2022 13:55
Центральный
Витебск
2
0
СШОР
| поле 2
Центральный 18 Авг 2022 09:00
ЦРФ
2 0
Витебск
18 Авг 2022 09:00
Центральный
ЦРФ
2
0
Витебск
| поле 2

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *