Наше Будущее 2021

Зима 2021
Группа А
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
22
6
16
7
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
15
5
10
6
3
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
10
6
4
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
30
-30
0
Тур 1
1 Мар 2021 12:30
Горожане
1 3
Максимус
1 Мар 2021 12:30
Горожане
1
3
Максимус
1 Мар 2021 13:05
Смена
15 0
Шахтер 12 (Солигорск)
1 Мар 2021 13:05
Смена
15
0
Шахтер 12
1 Мар 2021 16:15
Горожане
3 3
Смена
1 Мар 2021 16:15
Горожане
3
3
Смена
2 Мар 2021 11:50
Шахтер 12 (Солигорск)
0 6
Горожане
2 Мар 2021 11:50
Шахтер 12
0
6
Горожане
2 Мар 2021 13:05
Максимус
3 4
Смена
2 Мар 2021 13:05
Максимус
3
4
Смена
2 Мар 2021 15:00
Максимус
9 0
Шахтер 12 (Солигорск)
2 Мар 2021 15:00
Максимус
9
0
Шахтер 12
Группа В
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
 
4
4
0
0
35
2
33
12
2
В
П
В
П
 
4
2
0
2
12
14
-2
6
3
В
В
П
П
 
4
2
0
2
10
19
-9
6
4
П
П
П
В
 
4
1
0
3
6
22
-16
3
5
П
П
П
В
 
4
1
0
3
11
17
-6
3
Тур 1
1 Мар 2021 10:00
БАТЭ
1 6
Горожане Комоска
1 Мар 2021 10:00
БАТЭ
1
6
Горожане Комоска
1 Мар 2021 11:50
Шахтер (Солигорск)
5 1
Хет-Трик
1 Мар 2021 11:50
Шахтер (Солигорск)
5
1
Хет-Трик
1 Мар 2021 13:45
Горожане Комоска
2 3
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1 Мар 2021 13:45
Горожане Комоска
2
3
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1 Мар 2021 14:20
Минск (Сокол)
5 1
БАТЭ
1 Мар 2021 14:20
Минск (Сокол)
5
1
БАТЭ
1 Мар 2021 16:50
Минск (Сокол)
11 0
Хет-Трик
1 Мар 2021 16:50
Минск (Сокол)
11
0
Хет-Трик
2 Мар 2021 10:00
Хет-Трик
1 3
Горожане Комоска
2 Мар 2021 10:00
Хет-Трик
1
3
Горожане Комоска
2 Мар 2021 11:15
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0 10
Минск (Сокол)
2 Мар 2021 11:15
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
10
Минск (Сокол)
2 Мар 2021 12:30
Хет-Трик
4 3
БАТЭ
2 Мар 2021 12:30
Хет-Трик
4
3
БАТЭ
2 Мар 2021 13:45
Горожане Комоска
1 9
Минск (Сокол)
2 Мар 2021 13:45
Горожане Комоска
1
9
Минск (Сокол)
2 Мар 2021 14:20
БАТЭ
6 2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
2 Мар 2021 14:20
БАТЭ
6
2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Группа С
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
13
5
8
7
2
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
11
3
8
7
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
4
2
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
20
-18
0
Тур 1
1 Мар 2021 10:35
Минск 12 (Сокол)
9 2
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
1 Мар 2021 10:35
Минск 12 (Сокол)
9
2
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
1 Мар 2021 11:15
Арсенал (Минск)
1 2
Смена 12 Данейко
1 Мар 2021 11:15
Арсенал
1
2
Смена 12 Данейко
1 Мар 2021 15:00
Минск 12 (Сокол)
2 1
Арсенал (Минск)
1 Мар 2021 15:00
Минск 12 (Сокол)
2
1
Арсенал
1 Мар 2021 15:35
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
0 7
Смена 12 Данейко
1 Мар 2021 15:35
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
0
7
Смена 12 Данейко
2 Мар 2021 10:35
Смена 12 Данейко
2 2
Минск 12 (Сокол)
2 Мар 2021 10:35
Смена 12 Данейко
2
2
Минск 12 (Сокол)
2 Мар 2021 15:35
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
0 4
Арсенал (Минск)
2 Мар 2021 15:35
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
0
4
Арсенал
Группа D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
12
5
7
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
5
9
-4
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
0
Тур 1
2 Мар 2021 16:15
Смена
9 4
Шахтер (Солигорск)
2 Мар 2021 16:15
Смена
9
4
Шахтер (Солигорск)
3 Мар 2021 11:50
Минск 12 (Сокол)
1 3
Смена
3 Мар 2021 11:50
Минск 12 (Сокол)
1
3
Смена
3 Мар 2021 14:05
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1 0
Минск 12 (Сокол)
3 Мар 2021 14:05
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1
0
Минск 12 (Сокол)
Группа E
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
13
2
11
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
13
-12
0
3 Мар 2021 12:30
Смена 12 Данейко
0 4
Максимус
3 Мар 2021 12:30
Смена 12 Данейко
0
4
Максимус
Тур 1
2 Мар 2021 16:50
Максимус
1 4
Минск (Сокол)
2 Мар 2021 16:50
Максимус
1
4
Минск (Сокол)
3 Мар 2021 14:45
Минск (Сокол)
9 1
Смена 12 Данейко
3 Мар 2021 14:45
Минск (Сокол)
9
1
Смена 12 Данейко
Группа F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
7
3
4
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
3
8
-5
0
Тур 1
3 Мар 2021 10:00
Горожане
3 2
Горожане Комоска
3 Мар 2021 10:00
Горожане
3
2
Горожане Комоска
3 Мар 2021 13:05
Арсенал (Минск)
1 4
Горожане
3 Мар 2021 13:05
Арсенал
1
4
Горожане
3 Мар 2021 15:20
Горожане Комоска
4 2
Арсенал (Минск)
3 Мар 2021 15:20
Горожане Комоска
4
2
Арсенал
Группа G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
12
2
10
6
2
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
9
5
4
6
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
12
13
-1
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
15
-13
0
Тур 1
3 Мар 2021 10:35
Шахтер 12 (Солигорск)
1 3
Хет-Трик
3 Мар 2021 10:35
Шахтер 12
1
3
Хет-Трик
3 Мар 2021 11:15
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
2 6
БАТЭ
3 Мар 2021 11:15
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
2
6
БАТЭ
3 Мар 2021 15:55
Шахтер 12 (Солигорск)
1 6
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
3 Мар 2021 15:55
Шахтер 12
1
6
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
4 Мар 2021 09:00
БАТЭ
6 0
Шахтер 12 (Солигорск)
4 Мар 2021 09:00
БАТЭ
6
0
Шахтер 12
4 Мар 2021 09:35
Хет-Трик
6 4
ФШ Максима Цыплякова
4 Мар 2021 09:35
Хет-Трик
6
4
ФШ Максима Цыплякова

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *