Наше Будущее 2021

Зима 2021
Группа #1
Тур 25
26 Фев 2021 10:00
Динамо-Минск 1
0 0
БАТЭ
26 Фев 2021 10:00
Динамо-Минск 1
0
0
БАТЭ
Пенальти 3-1
Group #2
Тур 26
26 Фев 2021 10:40
Динамо-Минск
5 0
Славия-Мозырь
26 Фев 2021 10:40
Динамо-Минск
5
0
Славия-Мозырь
Group #3
Тур 27
26 Фев 2021 11:25
Nimble Kids (Минск)
2 0
Шахтер 10 (Солигорск)
26 Фев 2021 11:25
Nimble Kids (Минск)
2
0
Шахтер 10 (Солигорск)
Group #4
Тур 28
26 Фев 2021 12:05
Максимус
1 2
Старт (Минск)
26 Фев 2021 12:05
Максимус
1
2
Старт
Group #5
Тур 29
26 Фев 2021 12:50
Смена
4 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
26 Фев 2021 12:50
Смена
4
0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Group #6
Тур 30
26 Фев 2021 13:30
Волна (Пинск)
2 0
Белкард
26 Фев 2021 13:30
Волна (Пинск)
2
0
Белкард
Group #7
Тур 31
26 Фев 2021 14:15
Динамо-Минск-10
2 0
ЦП Александрия (Беларусь)
26 Фев 2021 14:15
Динамо-Минск-10
2
0
ЦП Александрия (Беларусь)
Group #8
Тур 32
26 Фев 2021 14:55
Минск
4 0
Неман
26 Фев 2021 14:55
Минск
4
0
Неман
Group #9
Тур 1
26 Фев 2021 15:40
БАТЭ
1 1
Шахтер 10 (Солигорск)
26 Фев 2021 15:40
БАТЭ
1
1
Шахтер 10 (Солигорск)
Пенальти 2-0
Group #10
Тур 1
26 Фев 2021 16:20
Славия-Мозырь
4 1
Максимус
26 Фев 2021 16:20
Славия-Мозырь
4
1
Максимус
Group #11
Тур 1
26 Фев 2021 17:05
Динамо-Минск 1
3 0
Nimble Kids (Минск)
26 Фев 2021 17:05
Динамо-Минск 1
3
0
Nimble Kids (Минск)
Group #12
Тур 1
26 Фев 2021 17:45
Динамо Минск
5 0
Старт (Минск)
26 Фев 2021 17:45
Динамо
5
0
Старт
Group #13
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 08:00
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0 0
ЦП Александрия (Беларусь)
27 Фев 2021 08:00
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
0
ЦП Александрия (Беларусь)
Пенальти 4-3
Group #14
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 08:40
Белкард
0 1
Неман
27 Фев 2021 08:40
Белкард
0
1
Неман
Group #15
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 09:25
Смена
1 3
Динамо-Минск-10
27 Фев 2021 09:25
Смена
1
3
Динамо-Минск-10
Group #16
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 10:05
Волна (Пинск)
0 2
Минск
27 Фев 2021 10:05
Волна (Пинск)
0
2
Минск
Group #17
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 10:50
Шахтер 10 (Солигорск)
3 0
Максимус
27 Фев 2021 10:50
Шахтер 10 (Солигорск)
3
0
Максимус
Group #18
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 11:30
БАТЭ
3 0
Славия-Мозырь
27 Фев 2021 11:30
БАТЭ
3
0
Славия-Мозырь
Group #19
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 12:15
Nimble Kids (Минск)
3 1
Старт (Минск)
27 Фев 2021 12:15
Nimble Kids (Минск)
3
1
Старт
Group #20
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 12:55
Динамо-Минск 1
0 2
Динамо-Минск
27 Фев 2021 12:55
Динамо-Минск 1
0
2
Динамо-Минск
Group #21
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 13:40
ЦП Александрия (Беларусь)
1 1
Белкард
27 Фев 2021 13:40
ЦП Александрия (Беларусь)
1
1
Белкард
Пенальти 3-2
Group #22
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 14:20
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0 0
Неман
27 Фев 2021 14:20
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
0
Неман
Пенальти 3-4
Group #23
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 15:05
Смена
2 0
Волна (Пинск)
27 Фев 2021 15:05
Смена
2
0
Волна (Пинск)
Group #24
Динамо-Минск-10
- -
Минск
Динамо-Минск-10
-
-
Минск
Тур 1
27 Фев 2021 15:45
Динамо-Минск-10
0 2
Минск
27 Фев 2021 15:45
Динамо-Минск-10
0
2
Минск

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *