Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0415
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
3
1
2
7
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
6
3
П
В
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
4
-4
0
Тур 43
4 Мар 2020 13:35
КАИ Олимп
0
0 1
Азбука Спорта
1
Тур 44
4 Мар 2020 14:00
Девятка
1
1 2
Парус
2
Тур 52
4 Мар 2020 17:00
КАИ Олимп
0
0 1
Девятка
1
Тур 53
4 Мар 2020 17:20
Азбука Спорта
1
1 0
Парус
0
Тур 63
5 Мар 2020 10:35
Парус
2
2 0
КАИ Олимп
0
Тур 64
5 Мар 2020 11:00
Азбука Спорта
1
1 1
Девятка
1
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
9
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
3
П
П
Н
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
1
4
П
П
Н
 
 
3
0
1
2
0
3
-3
1
Тур 45
4 Мар 2020 14:20
Минск
1
1 0
Минск 12 (Сокол)
0
Тур 46
4 Мар 2020 14:45
Юрмала
1
1 2
Ростов
2
Тур 54
4 Мар 2020 17:45
Минск
2
2 0
Юрмала
0
Тур 55
4 Мар 2020 18:05
Минск 12 (Сокол)
0
0 2
Ростов
2
Тур 69
5 Мар 2020 12:50
Ростов
2
2 0
Минск
0
Тур 70
5 Мар 2020 13:15
Минск 12 (Сокол)
0
0 0
Юрмала
0
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
0
6
7
2
В
Н
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
2
0
2
5
3
П
Н
Н
 
 
3
0
2
1
0
1
-1
2
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
0
7
-7
1
Тур 47
4 Мар 2020 15:05
Лисы-2018
1
1 0
Торпедо (Миасс)
0
Тур 48
4 Мар 2020 15:30
К8
2
2 0
Орбита
0
Тур 60
5 Мар 2020 09:30
Торпедо (Миасс)
0
0 0
Орбита
0
5 Мар 2020 09:30
Лисы-2018
0
0 0
К8
0
Тур 65
5 Мар 2020 11:20
Орбита
0
0 5
Лисы-2018
5
Тур 66
5 Мар 2020 11:45
Торпедо (Миасс)
0
0 0
К8
0
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u041d
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
3
4
-1
6
2
Н
В
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
5
1
4
5
3
Н
В
П
 
 
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
4
4
П
П
Н
 
 
3
0
1
2
2
4
-2
1
Тур 49
4 Мар 2020 15:50
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0
0 0
Вятич
0
Тур 50
4 Мар 2020 16:15
Ростов-12
0
0 1
Луч
1
Тур 57
5 Мар 2020 08:20
Рижская Футбольная Школа
2
2 1
Ростов-12
1
Тур 58
5 Мар 2020 08:45
Вятич
4
4 0
Луч
0
Тур 67
5 Мар 2020 12:05
Луч
2
2 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0
Тур 68
5 Мар 2020 12:30
Вятич
1
1 1
Ростов-12
1
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
6
0
6
9
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
10
2
8
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
3
0
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
14
-14
0
Тур 41
4 Мар 2020 12:50
Трактор
3
3 0
Урожайная
0
Тур 42
4 Мар 2020 13:15
Старт (Минск)
0
0 2
Смена (Данейко)
2
Тур 51
4 Мар 2020 16:35
Трактор
1
1 0
Старт (Минск)
0
Тур 56
5 Мар 2020 08:00
Урожайная
0
0 8
Смена (Данейко)
8
Тур 61
5 Мар 2020 09:50
Смена (Данейко)
0
0 2
Трактор
2
Тур 62
5 Мар 2020 10:15
Урожайная
0
0 3
Старт (Минск)
3
Group #6
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 13:35
Торпедо (Миасс)
4
4 0
Урожайная
0
Group #7
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 14:00
Рижская Футбольная Школа
1
1 1
Старт (Минск)
1
Пенальти 1-2
Group #8
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 14:20
Орбита
0
0 6
Смена
6
Group #9
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 14:45
Ростов-12
1
1 0
Трактор
0
Group #10
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 15:05
Ростов
2
2 0
КАИ Олимп
0
Group #11
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 15:30
Минск
0
0 0
Девятка
0
Пенальти 1-2
Group #12
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 15:50
Парус
2
2 1
Юрмала
1
Group #13
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 16:15
Азбука Спорта
0
0 0
Минск 12 (Сокол)
0
Пенальти 1-2
Group #14
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 16:35
Лисы-2018
0
0 0
Торпедо (Миасс)
0
Пенальти 2-3
Group #15
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 17:00
К8
2
2 0
Старт (Минск)
0
Group #16
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 17:20
Луч
2
2 0
Смена
0
Group #17
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 17:45
Вятич
2
2 0
Ростов-12
0
Group #18
Group #19

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *