Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0415
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
6
3
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
11
-9
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 16:15
БАТЭ
1
1 5
Вятич
5
5 Мар 2020 17:45
БАТЭ
1
1 4
Ростов
4
5 Мар 2020 17:45
Вятич
0
0 0
Азбука Спорта
0
6 Мар 2020 10:15
Азбука Спорта
2
2 0
БАТЭ
0
6 Мар 2020 10:35
Вятич
1
1 0
Ростов
0
Тур 96
5 Мар 2020 16:15
Ростов
3
3 0
Азбука Спорта
0
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
7
1
6
7
2
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 16:35
Тюмень
0
0 1
Динамо Киев
1
5 Мар 2020 18:05
Тюмень
3
3 0
Минск-11
0
5 Мар 2020 18:05
Динамо Киев
1
1 1
Динамо Минск
1
6 Мар 2020 10:35
Динамо Минск
4
4 0
Тюмень
0
6 Мар 2020 11:00
Динамо Киев
4
4 0
Минск-11
0
Тур 98
5 Мар 2020 16:35
Минск-11
0
0 2
Динамо Минск
2
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
8
4
4
7
2
В
Н
П
 
 
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
4
3
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
4
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
1
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 15:05
Морозовец
2
2 0
КАИ Олимп
0
6 Мар 2020 08:45
Морозовец
1
1 1
Сокол
1
6 Мар 2020 09:05
КАИ Олимп
1
1 1
Автодор
1
6 Мар 2020 11:45
Автодор
4
4 3
Морозовец
3
6 Мар 2020 12:05
КАИ Олимп
0
0 3
Сокол
3
Тур 92
5 Мар 2020 15:30
Сокол
0
0 3
Автодор
3
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 H
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
11
6
5
7
2
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
7
7
0
4
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
5
8
-3
3
4
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
3
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 15:50
СДЮШОР Динамо
2
2 5
Минск
5
6 Мар 2020 09:30
СДЮШОР Динамо
1
1 0
Зоркий
0
6 Мар 2020 09:50
Минск
3
3 3
К8
3
6 Мар 2020 12:05
К8
3
3 2
СДЮШОР Динамо
2
6 Мар 2020 12:30
Минск
3
3 1
Зоркий
1
Тур 94
5 Мар 2020 15:50
Зоркий
2
2 1
К8
1
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
7
2
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
3
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
4
П
 
 
 
 
1
1
1
3
-2
0
5
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 13:35
Мастер Мяча
0
0 2
Белкард
2
5 Мар 2020 17:00
Мастер Мяча
0
0 2
Ротор
2
5 Мар 2020 17:00
Белкард
0
0 1
"Спартак" Каневская
1
6 Мар 2020 11:00
"Спартак" Каневская
4
4 0
Мастер Мяча
0
6 Мар 2020 11:20
Белкард
1
1 1
Ротор
1
Тур 88
5 Мар 2020 14:00
Ротор
3
3 1
Спартак
1
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 J
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
3
3
0
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
5
-3
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
8
-6
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 14:20
ДЮСШ-6
0
0 2
Ростов-11
2
5 Мар 2020 17:20
ДЮСШ-6
1
1 0
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
0
5 Мар 2020 17:20
Ростов-11
4
4 1
РЦОР БГУ
1
6 Мар 2020 11:20
РЦОР БГУ
1
1 2
ДЮСШ-6
2
6 Мар 2020 11:45
Ростов-11
4
4 0
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Тур 90
5 Мар 2020 14:45
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
2
2 0
РЦОР БГУ
0
u0433u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 K
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
11
2
9
7
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
4
5
-1
6
3
В
Н
П
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 13:15
Шахтер (Солигорск)
3
3 0
Белогорье
0
6 Мар 2020 08:00
Шахтер (Солигорск)
2
2 2
Даугавпилс
2
6 Мар 2020 08:20
Белогорье
1
1 2
Чемпион
2
6 Мар 2020 12:30
Чемпион
2
2 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
6 Мар 2020 12:50
Белогорье
0
0 5
Даугавпилс
5
Тур 85
5 Мар 2020 12:50
Даугавпилс
4
4 0
Чемпион
0

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *