Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
группа Е
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
6
3
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
11
-9
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 16:15
БАТЭ
1 5
Вятич
5 Мар 2020 16:15
БАТЭ
1
5
Вятич
5 Мар 2020 17:45
БАТЭ
1 4
Ростов
5 Мар 2020 17:45
БАТЭ
1
4
Ростов
5 Мар 2020 17:45
Вятич
0 0
Азбука Спорта
5 Мар 2020 17:45
Вятич
0
0
Азбука Спорта
6 Мар 2020 10:15
Азбука Спорта
2 0
БАТЭ
6 Мар 2020 10:15
Азбука Спорта
2
0
БАТЭ
6 Мар 2020 10:35
Вятич
1 0
Ростов
6 Мар 2020 10:35
Вятич
1
0
Ростов
Тур 96
5 Мар 2020 16:15
Ростов
3 0
Азбука Спорта
5 Мар 2020 16:15
Ростов
3
0
Азбука Спорта
группа F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
7
1
6
7
2
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 16:35
Тюмень
0 1
Динамо Киев
5 Мар 2020 16:35
Тюмень
0
1
Динамо
5 Мар 2020 18:05
Тюмень
3 0
Минск-11
5 Мар 2020 18:05
Тюмень
3
0
Минск-11
5 Мар 2020 18:05
Динамо Киев
1 1
Динамо Минск
5 Мар 2020 18:05
Динамо
1
1
Динамо
6 Мар 2020 10:35
Динамо Минск
4 0
Тюмень
6 Мар 2020 10:35
Динамо
4
0
Тюмень
6 Мар 2020 11:00
Динамо Киев
4 0
Минск-11
6 Мар 2020 11:00
Динамо
4
0
Минск-11
Тур 98
5 Мар 2020 16:35
Минск-11
0 2
Динамо Минск
5 Мар 2020 16:35
Минск-11
0
2
Динамо
группа G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
8
4
4
7
2
В
Н
П
 
 
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
4
3
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
4
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
1
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 15:05
Морозовец
2 0
КАИ Олимп
5 Мар 2020 15:05
Морозовец
2
0
КАИ Олимп
6 Мар 2020 08:45
Морозовец
1 1
Сокол
6 Мар 2020 08:45
Морозовец
1
1
Сокол
6 Мар 2020 09:05
КАИ Олимп
1 1
Автодор
6 Мар 2020 09:05
КАИ Олимп
1
1
Автодор
6 Мар 2020 11:45
Автодор
4 3
Морозовец
6 Мар 2020 11:45
Автодор
4
3
Морозовец
6 Мар 2020 12:05
КАИ Олимп
0 3
Сокол
6 Мар 2020 12:05
КАИ Олимп
0
3
Сокол
Тур 92
5 Мар 2020 15:30
Сокол
0 3
Автодор
5 Мар 2020 15:30
Сокол
0
3
Автодор
группа H
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
11
6
5
7
2
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
7
7
0
4
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
5
8
-3
3
4
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
3
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 15:50
СДЮШОР Динамо
2 5
Минск
5 Мар 2020 15:50
СДЮШОР Динамо
2
5
Минск
6 Мар 2020 09:30
СДЮШОР Динамо
1 0
Зоркий
6 Мар 2020 09:30
СДЮШОР Динамо
1
0
Зоркий
6 Мар 2020 09:50
Минск
3 3
К8
6 Мар 2020 09:50
Минск
3
3
К8
6 Мар 2020 12:05
К8
3 2
СДЮШОР Динамо
6 Мар 2020 12:05
К8
3
2
СДЮШОР Динамо
6 Мар 2020 12:30
Минск
3 1
Зоркий
6 Мар 2020 12:30
Минск
3
1
Зоркий
Тур 94
5 Мар 2020 15:50
Зоркий
2 1
К8
5 Мар 2020 15:50
Зоркий
2
1
К8
группа I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
7
2
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
3
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
4
П
 
 
 
 
1
1
1
3
-2
0
5
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 13:35
Мастер Мяча
0 2
Белкард
5 Мар 2020 13:35
Мастер Мяча
0
2
Белкард
5 Мар 2020 17:00
Мастер Мяча
0 2
Ротор
5 Мар 2020 17:00
Мастер Мяча
0
2
Ротор
5 Мар 2020 17:00
Белкард
0 1
"Спартак" Каневская
5 Мар 2020 17:00
Белкард
0
1
Спартак (Каневская)
6 Мар 2020 11:00
"Спартак" Каневская
4 0
Мастер Мяча
6 Мар 2020 11:00
Спартак (Каневская)
4
0
Мастер Мяча
6 Мар 2020 11:20
Белкард
1 1
Ротор
6 Мар 2020 11:20
Белкард
1
1
Ротор
Тур 88
5 Мар 2020 14:00
Ротор
3 1
Спартак
5 Мар 2020 14:00
Ротор
3
1
Спартак
группа J
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
3
3
0
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
5
-3
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
8
-6
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 14:20
ДЮСШ-6
0 2
Ростов-11
5 Мар 2020 14:20
ДЮСШ-6
0
2
Ростов-11
5 Мар 2020 17:20
ДЮСШ-6
1 0
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
5 Мар 2020 17:20
ДЮСШ-6
1
0
Юниор
5 Мар 2020 17:20
Ростов-11
4 1
РЦОР БГУ
5 Мар 2020 17:20
Ростов-11
4
1
РЦОР
6 Мар 2020 11:20
РЦОР БГУ
1 2
ДЮСШ-6
6 Мар 2020 11:20
РЦОР
1
2
ДЮСШ-6
6 Мар 2020 11:45
Ростов-11
4 0
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
6 Мар 2020 11:45
Ростов-11
4
0
Юниор
Тур 90
5 Мар 2020 14:45
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
2 0
РЦОР БГУ
5 Мар 2020 14:45
Юниор
2
0
РЦОР
группа K
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
11
2
9
7
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
4
5
-1
6
3
В
Н
П
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0
Тур 1
5 Мар 2020 13:15
Шахтер (Солигорск)
3 0
Белогорье
5 Мар 2020 13:15
Шахтер (Солигорск)
3
0
Белогорье
6 Мар 2020 08:00
Шахтер (Солигорск)
2 2
Даугавпилс
6 Мар 2020 08:00
Шахтер (Солигорск)
2
2
Даугавпилс
6 Мар 2020 08:20
Белогорье
1 2
Чемпион
6 Мар 2020 08:20
Белогорье
1
2
Чемпион
6 Мар 2020 12:30
Чемпион
2 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
6 Мар 2020 12:30
Чемпион
2
0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
6 Мар 2020 12:50
Белогорье
0 5
Даугавпилс
6 Мар 2020 12:50
Белогорье
0
5
Даугавпилс
Тур 85
5 Мар 2020 12:50
Даугавпилс
4 0
Чемпион
5 Мар 2020 12:50
Даугавпилс
4
0
Чемпион

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *