Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
группа I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
9
2
7
9
2
Н
П
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
4
3
Н
В
П
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
4
-1
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
9
-6
0
Тур 73
4 Мар 2020 14:00
Девятка
4 0
Сокол
4 Мар 2020 14:00
Девятка
4
0
Сокол
Тур 74
4 Мар 2020 14:00
Минск
0 0
К8
4 Мар 2020 14:00
Минск
0
0
К8
Тур 81
4 Мар 2020 15:30
Девятка
2 1
Минск
4 Мар 2020 15:30
Девятка
2
1
Минск
Тур 82
4 Мар 2020 15:30
Сокол
1 2
К8
4 Мар 2020 15:30
Сокол
1
2
К8
Тур 89
4 Мар 2020 17:00
К8
1 3
Девятка
4 Мар 2020 17:00
К8
1
3
Девятка
Тур 90
4 Мар 2020 17:00
Сокол
2 3
Минск
4 Мар 2020 17:00
Сокол
2
3
Минск
группа J
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
5
2
Н
Н
Н
 
 
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
3
3
Н
Н
Н
 
 
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
3
4
П
Н
Н
 
 
3
0
2
1
2
4
-2
2
Тур 75
4 Мар 2020 14:20
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1 1
БАТЭ-10
4 Мар 2020 14:20
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1
1
БАТЭ-10
Тур 76
4 Мар 2020 14:20
Искра
3 1
Старт (Минск)
4 Мар 2020 14:20
Искра
3
1
Старт
Тур 83
4 Мар 2020 15:50
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0 0
Искра
4 Мар 2020 15:50
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
0
Искра
Тур 84
4 Мар 2020 15:50
БАТЭ-10
0 0
Старт (Минск)
4 Мар 2020 15:50
БАТЭ-10
0
0
Старт
Тур 91
4 Мар 2020 17:20
Старт (Минск)
1 1
Шахтер (Солигорск)
4 Мар 2020 17:20
Старт
1
1
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 92
4 Мар 2020 17:20
БАТЭ-10
1 1
Искра
4 Мар 2020 17:20
БАТЭ-10
1
1
Искра
группа К
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
6
2
4
9
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
3
3
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0
Тур 77
4 Мар 2020 14:45
Смена
1 2
Стрела
4 Мар 2020 14:45
Смена
1
2
Стрела
Тур 78
4 Мар 2020 14:45
Локомотив
4 1
Лисы-2018
4 Мар 2020 14:45
Локомотив (Москва)
4
1
Лисы-2018
Тур 85
4 Мар 2020 16:15
Смена
0 1
Локомотив
4 Мар 2020 16:15
Смена
0
1
Локомотив (Москва)
Тур 86
4 Мар 2020 16:15
Стрела
1 0
Лисы-2018
4 Мар 2020 16:15
Стрела
1
0
Лисы-2018
Тур 93
4 Мар 2020 17:45
Лисы-2018
0 5
Смена
4 Мар 2020 17:45
Лисы-2018
0
5
Смена
Тур 94
4 Мар 2020 17:45
Стрела
3 1
Локомотив
4 Мар 2020 17:45
Стрела
3
1
Локомотив (Москва)
группа L
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
7
2
5
7
2
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
5
1
4
7
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
8
-7
0
Тур 79
4 Мар 2020 15:05
Даугавпилс
0 3
Иртыш
4 Мар 2020 15:05
Даугавпилс
0
3
Иртыш
Тур 80
4 Мар 2020 15:05
Динамо Минск
1 0
Динамо Киев
4 Мар 2020 15:05
Динамо
1
0
Динамо
Тур 87
4 Мар 2020 16:35
Даугавпилс
0 3
Динамо Минск
4 Мар 2020 16:35
Даугавпилс
0
3
Динамо
Тур 88
4 Мар 2020 16:35
Иртыш
3 1
Динамо Киев
4 Мар 2020 16:35
Иртыш
3
1
Динамо
Тур 95
4 Мар 2020 18:05
Динамо Киев
2 1
Даугавпилс
4 Мар 2020 18:05
Динамо
2
1
Даугавпилс
Тур 96
4 Мар 2020 18:05
Иртыш
1 1
Динамо Минск
4 Мар 2020 18:05
Иртыш
1
1
Динамо
группа М
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
7
0
7
9
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
5
1
4
6
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
5
-4
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
7
-7
0
Тур 47
4 Мар 2020 08:20
Динамо-Киев-10
1 0
СШ7-2
4 Мар 2020 08:20
Динамо-Киев-10
1
0
СШ7-2
Тур 49
4 Мар 2020 09:05
Академия Футбола
2 0
Локомотив (Воронеж)
4 Мар 2020 09:05
Академия Футбола
2
0
Локомотив
Тур 57
4 Мар 2020 11:00
Динамо-Киев-10
0 1
Академия Футбола
4 Мар 2020 11:00
Динамо-Киев-10
0
1
Академия Футбола
Тур 58
4 Мар 2020 11:00
СШ7-2
1 0
Локомотив (Воронеж)
4 Мар 2020 11:00
СШ7-2
1
0
Локомотив
Тур 65
4 Мар 2020 12:30
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0 4
Динамо-Киев-10
4 Мар 2020 12:30
Локомотив
0
4
Динамо-Киев-10
Тур 66
4 Мар 2020 12:30
СШ7-2
0 4
Академия Футбола
4 Мар 2020 12:30
СШ7-2
0
4
Академия Футбола
группа N
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
5
2
6
3
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
Тур 51
4 Мар 2020 09:50
СШ7-1
2 0
СШОР-5
4 Мар 2020 09:50
СШ7-1
2
0
СШОР-5
Тур 52
4 Мар 2020 09:50
Ижорец
2 1
Электрон
4 Мар 2020 09:50
Ижорец
2
1
Электрон
Тур 59
4 Мар 2020 11:20
СШ7-1
4 1
Ижорец
4 Мар 2020 11:20
СШ7-1
4
1
Ижорец
Тур 60
4 Мар 2020 11:20
СШОР-5
2 2
Электрон
4 Мар 2020 11:20
СШОР-5
2
2
Электрон
Тур 67
4 Мар 2020 12:50
Электрон
2 1
СШ7-1
4 Мар 2020 12:50
Электрон
2
1
СШ7-1
Тур 68
4 Мар 2020 12:50
СШОР-5
0 4
Ижорец
4 Мар 2020 12:50
СШОР-5
0
4
Ижорец
группа О
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
5
2
Н
В
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
5
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
3
4
Н
Н
П
 
 
3
0
2
1
5
6
-1
2
Тур 53
4 Мар 2020 10:15
СШ-2
1 0
Орбита
4 Мар 2020 10:15
СШ-2
1
0
Орбита
Тур 54
4 Мар 2020 10:15
Красный
2 2
Стрела Орлы
4 Мар 2020 10:15
Красный
2
2
Стрела Орлы
Тур 61
4 Мар 2020 11:45
СШ-2
2 2
Красный
4 Мар 2020 11:45
СШ-2
2
2
Красный
Тур 62
4 Мар 2020 11:45
Орбита
0 1
Стрела Орлы
4 Мар 2020 11:45
Орбита
0
1
Стрела Орлы
Тур 69
4 Мар 2020 13:15
Стрела Орлы
0 0
СШ-2
4 Мар 2020 13:15
Стрела Орлы
0
0
СШ-2
Тур 70
4 Мар 2020 13:15
Орбита
2 1
Красный
4 Мар 2020 13:15
Орбита
2
1
Красный
группа Р
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
8
0
8
9
2
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
3
П
В
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
0
Тур 55
4 Мар 2020 10:35
Медвежьи Озёра
0 2
БАТЭ
4 Мар 2020 10:35
Медвежьи Озёра
0
2
БАТЭ
Тур 56
4 Мар 2020 10:35
Радий
0 4
Динамо-Минск-10
4 Мар 2020 10:35
Радий
0
4
Динамо-Минск-10
Тур 63
4 Мар 2020 12:05
Медвежьи Озёра
0 4
Радий
4 Мар 2020 12:05
Медвежьи Озёра
0
4
Радий
Тур 64
4 Мар 2020 12:05
БАТЭ
0 1
Динамо-Минск-10
4 Мар 2020 12:05
БАТЭ
0
1
Динамо-Минск-10
Тур 71
4 Мар 2020 13:35
Динамо-Минск-10
3 0
Медвежьи Озёра
4 Мар 2020 13:35
Динамо-Минск-10
3
0
Медвежьи Озёра
Тур 72
4 Мар 2020 13:35
БАТЭ
1 1
Радий
4 Мар 2020 13:35
БАТЭ
1
1
Радий

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *