Наше будущее 2020-лето

Лето 2020
Группа D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
В
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
4
2
Н
Н
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
3
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
1
Тур 23
21 Авг 2020 14:55
БАТЭ
2 2
Смена
21 Авг 2020 14:55
БАТЭ
2
2
Смена
Тур 31
22 Авг 2020 10:50
БАТЭ
1 1
Минск
22 Авг 2020 10:50
БАТЭ
1
1
Минск
Тур 35
22 Авг 2020 13:20
Смена
3 0
Минск
22 Авг 2020 13:20
Смена
3
0
Минск
Группа Е
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
П
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
7
6
1
3
2
В
П
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
3
3
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
Тур 24
21 Авг 2020 15:30
Динамо Минск
3 1
Динамо-Минск-10
21 Авг 2020 15:30
Динамо
3
1
Динамо-Минск-10
Тур 32
22 Авг 2020 11:30
Динамо Минск
4 5
Динамо Минск 2
22 Авг 2020 11:30
Динамо
4
5
Динамо Минск 2
Тур 36
22 Авг 2020 14:00
Динамо-Минск-10
2 1
Динамо Минск 2
22 Авг 2020 14:00
Динамо-Минск-10
2
1
Динамо Минск 2
Группа F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
7
3
4
6
2
В
П
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
7
7
0
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
3
7
-4
0
Тур 25
21 Авг 2020 16:10
Неман
4 3
Шахтер (Солигорск)
21 Авг 2020 16:10
Неман
4
3
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 28
22 Авг 2020 09:00
Неман
3 4
Славия-Мозырь
22 Авг 2020 09:00
Неман
3
4
Славия-Мозырь
Тур 33
22 Авг 2020 12:05
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0 3
Славия-Мозырь
22 Авг 2020 12:05
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
3
Славия-Мозырь
Группа G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
В
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
7
1
6
7
2
Н
В
П
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
3
2
4
3
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
6
-5
1
4
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
1
Тур 26
21 Авг 2020 16:45
Полесье
1 1
Орбита
21 Авг 2020 16:45
Полесье
1
1
Орбита
Тур 27
21 Авг 2020 17:20
БАТЭ-10
0 0
Максимус
21 Авг 2020 17:20
БАТЭ-10
0
0
Максимус
Тур 29
22 Авг 2020 09:35
Полесье
3 0
Максимус
22 Авг 2020 09:35
Полесье
3
0
Максимус
Тур 30
22 Авг 2020 10:15
БАТЭ-10
5 0
Орбита
22 Авг 2020 10:15
БАТЭ-10
5
0
Орбита
Тур 34
22 Авг 2020 12:45
Полесье
1 2
БАТЭ-10
22 Авг 2020 12:45
Полесье
1
2
БАТЭ-10
Group #5
Тур 37
22 Авг 2020 14:35
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1 3
Орбита
22 Авг 2020 14:35
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1
3
Орбита
Group #6
Тур 38
22 Авг 2020 15:10
Неман
3 5
Полесье
22 Авг 2020 15:10
Неман
3
5
Полесье
Group #7
Тур 39
22 Авг 2020 15:50
Славия-Мозырь
2 1
БАТЭ-10
22 Авг 2020 15:50
Славия-Мозырь
2
1
БАТЭ-10
Group #8
Тур 40
22 Авг 2020 15:50
Минск
3 1
Динамо-Минск-10
22 Авг 2020 15:50
Минск
3
1
Динамо-Минск-10
Group #9
Тур 41
22 Авг 2020 16:30
БАТЭ
4 3
Динамо Минск 2
22 Авг 2020 16:30
БАТЭ
4
3
Динамо Минск 2
Group #10
Тур 42
22 Авг 2020 16:30
Смена
2 2
Динамо Минск
22 Авг 2020 16:30
Смена
2
2
Динамо
Пенальти 9-8

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *