Наше Будущее 2020

Лето 2020
Группа А
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
2
Н
В
П
 
 
3
1
1
1
10
4
6
4
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
12
-6
3
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
3
13
-10
1
Тур 4
20 Авг 2020 10:50
БАТЭ
7 0
Полесье
20 Авг 2020 10:50
БАТЭ
7
0
Полесье
Тур 7
20 Авг 2020 12:45
БАТЭ
3 1
Неман
20 Авг 2020 12:45
БАТЭ
3
1
Неман
Тур 8
20 Авг 2020 13:20
Динамо Минск
2 2
Полесье
20 Авг 2020 13:20
Динамо
2
2
Полесье
Тур 12
20 Авг 2020 15:50
Динамо Минск
8 1
Неман
20 Авг 2020 15:50
Динамо
8
1
Неман
Тур 15
21 Авг 2020 09:35
Полесье
1 4
Неман
21 Авг 2020 09:35
Полесье
1
4
Неман
Тур 18
21 Авг 2020 11:30
Динамо Минск
0 1
БАТЭ
21 Авг 2020 11:30
Динамо
0
1
БАТЭ
Группа В
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
13
6
7
9
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
11
5
6
6
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
14
-8
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
4
9
-5
0
Тур 2
20 Авг 2020 09:35
БАТЭ-10
1 4
Смена
20 Авг 2020 09:35
БАТЭ-10
1
4
Смена
Тур 5
20 Авг 2020 11:30
Динамо-Минск-10
7 3
Шахтер (Солигорск)
20 Авг 2020 11:30
Динамо-Минск-10
7
3
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 9
20 Авг 2020 14:00
Динамо-Минск-10
3 1
Смена
20 Авг 2020 14:00
Динамо-Минск-10
3
1
Смена
Тур 13
20 Авг 2020 16:30
БАТЭ-10
1 2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
20 Авг 2020 16:30
БАТЭ-10
1
2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 14
21 Авг 2020 09:00
Динамо-Минск-10
3 2
БАТЭ-10
21 Авг 2020 09:00
Динамо-Минск-10
3
2
БАТЭ-10
Тур 20
21 Авг 2020 12:45
Смена
6 1
Шахтер (Солигорск)
21 Авг 2020 12:45
Смена
6
1
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Группа С
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
П
 
4
3
0
1
9
2
7
9
2
В
В
П
В
 
4
3
0
1
14
3
11
9
3
П
П
В
В
 
4
2
0
2
7
12
-5
6
4
П
П
В
П
 
4
1
0
3
5
10
-5
3
5
П
В
П
П
 
4
1
0
3
5
13
-8
3
Тур 1
20 Авг 2020 09:00
Минск
4 1
Максимус
20 Авг 2020 09:00
Минск
4
1
Максимус
Тур 3
20 Авг 2020 10:15
Орбита
1 3
Динамо Минск 2
20 Авг 2020 10:15
Орбита
1
3
Динамо Минск 2
Тур 6
20 Авг 2020 12:05
Славия-Мозырь
1 6
Динамо Минск 2
20 Авг 2020 12:05
Славия-Мозырь
1
6
Динамо Минск 2
Тур 10
20 Авг 2020 14:35
Славия-Мозырь
2 4
Максимус
20 Авг 2020 14:35
Славия-Мозырь
2
4
Максимус
Тур 11
20 Авг 2020 15:15
Минск
4 0
Орбита
20 Авг 2020 15:15
Минск
4
0
Орбита
Тур 16
21 Авг 2020 10:15
Минск
1 0
Динамо Минск 2
21 Авг 2020 10:15
Минск
1
0
Динамо Минск 2
Тур 17
21 Авг 2020 10:50
Орбита
2 0
Максимус
21 Авг 2020 10:50
Орбита
2
0
Максимус
Тур 19
21 Авг 2020 12:05
Минск
0 1
Славия-Мозырь
21 Авг 2020 12:05
Минск
0
1
Славия-Мозырь
Тур 21
21 Авг 2020 13:20
Динамо Минск 2
5 0
Максимус
21 Авг 2020 13:20
Динамо Минск 2
5
0
Максимус
Тур 22
21 Авг 2020 14:00
Славия-Мозырь
3 2
Орбита
21 Авг 2020 14:00
Славия-Мозырь
3
2
Орбита

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *