Наше Будущее 2020

Лето 2020
Группа А
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
В
 
4
3
1
0
16
3
13
10
2
В
В
В
П
 
4
3
0
1
13
7
6
9
3
В
П
П
В
 
4
2
0
2
8
10
-2
6
4
Н
П
Н
П
 
4
0
2
2
3
6
-3
2
5
П
П
Н
П
 
4
0
1
3
2
16
-14
1
Тур 1
20 Авг 2020 14:30
Белшина
2 1
А1 Junior
20 Авг 2020 14:30
Белшина
2
1
A1 Junior
Тур 2
20 Авг 2020 09:00
Минск
5 0
Ислочь
20 Авг 2020 09:00
Минск
5
0
Ислочь
Тур 6
20 Авг 2020 11:20
А1 Junior
1 1
Минск
20 Авг 2020 11:20
A1 Junior
1
1
Минск
Тур 9
20 Авг 2020 12:55
Шахтер (Солигорск)
5 1
Ислочь
20 Авг 2020 12:55
Шахтер (Солигорск)
5
1
Ислочь
Тур 15
20 Авг 2020 16:55
Белшина
3 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
20 Авг 2020 16:55
Белшина
3
0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 21
21 Авг 2020 11:20
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0 5
Минск
21 Авг 2020 11:20
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
5
Минск
Тур 23
21 Авг 2020 12:55
Ислочь
0 0
А1 Junior
21 Авг 2020 12:55
Ислочь
0
0
A1 Junior
Тур 26
21 Авг 2020 14:30
Ислочь
1 6
Белшина
21 Авг 2020 14:30
Ислочь
1
6
Белшина
Тур 28
21 Авг 2020 16:25
А1 Junior
1 3
Шахтер (Солигорск)
21 Авг 2020 16:25
A1 Junior
1
3
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 30
21 Авг 2020 17:15
Минск
5 2
Белшина
21 Авг 2020 17:15
Минск
5
2
Белшина
Группа В
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
Н
 
4
3
1
0
12
3
9
10
2
В
П
В
Н
 
4
2
1
1
7
2
5
7
3
П
П
В
В
 
4
2
0
2
5
8
-3
6
4
В
В
П
П
 
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
6
5
П
П
П
П
 
4
0
0
4
2
15
-13
0
Тур 1
20 Авг 2020 08:15
Минск 09
3 0
МТЗ
20 Авг 2020 08:15
Минск 09
3
0
МТЗ
Тур 4
20 Авг 2020 09:45
БАТЭ
5 2
МТЗ
20 Авг 2020 09:45
БАТЭ
5
2
МТЗ
Тур 8
20 Авг 2020 12:10
Неман
2 1
Минск 09
20 Авг 2020 12:10
Неман
2
1
Минск 09
Тур 10
20 Авг 2020 13:45
БАТЭ
5 1
Чемпион
20 Авг 2020 13:45
БАТЭ
5
1
Чемпион
Тур 14
20 Авг 2020 16:05
Чемпион
1 5
Неман
20 Авг 2020 16:05
Чемпион
1
5
Неман
Тур 17
21 Авг 2020 09:00
Чемпион
0 3
Минск 09
21 Авг 2020 09:00
Чемпион
0
3
Минск 09
Тур 18
21 Авг 2020 09:45
Неман
0 2
БАТЭ
21 Авг 2020 09:45
Неман
0
2
БАТЭ
Тур 22
21 Авг 2020 12:10
МТЗ
1 0
Неман
21 Авг 2020 12:10
МТЗ
1
0
Неман
Тур 27
21 Авг 2020 15:40
Минск 09
0 0
БАТЭ
21 Авг 2020 15:40
Минск 09
0
0
БАТЭ
Тур 29
21 Авг 2020 17:15
МТЗ
2 0
Чемпион
21 Авг 2020 17:15
МТЗ
2
0
Чемпион
Группа С
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
 
4
4
0
0
17
1
16
12
2
В
П
В
В
 
4
3
0
1
11
7
4
9
3
В
В
П
П
 
4
2
0
2
8
8
0
6
4
П
П
П
В
 
4
1
0
3
4
7
-3
3
5
П
П
П
П
 
4
0
0
4
1
18
-17
0
Тур 1
20 Авг 2020 09:00
А1 Юниор
1 4
Орбита
20 Авг 2020 09:00
А1  Junior
1
4
Орбита
Тур 5
20 Авг 2020 10:35
Динамо Минск
1 0
РЦОР БГУ
20 Авг 2020 10:35
Динамо
1
0
РЦОР
Тур 7
20 Авг 2020 12:10
Славия-Мозырь
3 0
А1 Юниор
20 Авг 2020 12:10
Славия-Мозырь
3
0
А1  Junior
Тур 12
20 Авг 2020 15:20
Динамо Минск
4 1
Славия-Мозырь
20 Авг 2020 15:20
Динамо
4
1
Славия-Мозырь
Тур 13
20 Авг 2020 16:05
Орбита
2 0
РЦОР БГУ
20 Авг 2020 16:05
Орбита
2
0
РЦОР
Тур 16
21 Авг 2020 08:15
РЦОР БГУ
1 4
Славия-Мозырь
21 Авг 2020 08:15
РЦОР
1
4
Славия-Мозырь
Тур 19
21 Авг 2020 10:35
А1 Юниор
0 8
Динамо Минск
21 Авг 2020 10:35
А1  Junior
0
8
Динамо
Тур 20
21 Авг 2020 11:20
Славия-Мозырь
3 2
Орбита
21 Авг 2020 11:20
Славия-Мозырь
3
2
Орбита
Тур 24
21 Авг 2020 13:45
РЦОР БГУ
3 0
А1 Юниор
21 Авг 2020 13:45
РЦОР
3
0
А1  Junior
Тур 25
21 Авг 2020 14:30
Орбита
0 4
Динамо Минск
21 Авг 2020 14:30
Орбита
0
4
Динамо

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *