Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
Группа J
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
4
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
3
В
 
 
 
 
1
1
1
0
1
3
4
П
Н
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
1
5
П
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
1
-1
0
Тур 63
6 Фев 2020 09:25
Псков 747
0 1
Академия Одила Ахмедова
6 Фев 2020 09:25
Псков 747
0
1
Академия Одила Ахмедова
Тур 69
6 Фев 2020 11:30
Псков 747
3 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
6 Фев 2020 11:30
Псков 747
3
0
РФШ-08
Тур 75
6 Фев 2020 13:40
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
6 Фев 2020 13:40
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
0
РФШ-08
Тур 108
7 Фев 2020 14:20
Академия Коноплева
1 0
Академия Футбола
7 Фев 2020 14:20
Академия Коноплева
1
0
Академия Футбола
Группа К
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
0
Тур 64
6 Фев 2020 09:25
ФШМ (Москва)
0 2
Краснодар
6 Фев 2020 09:25
ФШМ (Москва)
0
2
Краснодар
Тур 70
6 Фев 2020 11:30
ФШМ (Москва)
3 0
Девятка
6 Фев 2020 11:30
ФШМ (Москва)
3
0
Девятка
Тур 76
6 Фев 2020 13:40
Краснодар
1 0
Девятка
6 Фев 2020 13:40
Краснодар
1
0
Девятка
Группа L
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Тур 65
6 Фев 2020 10:05
Милан
4 0
Динамо (Воронеж)
6 Фев 2020 10:05
Милан
4
0
Динамо (Воронеж)
Тур 71
6 Фев 2020 12:15
Милан
2 0
Локомотив
6 Фев 2020 12:15
Милан
2
0
Локомотив (Москва)
Тур 77
6 Фев 2020 14:20
Динамо (Воронеж)
0 1
Локомотив
6 Фев 2020 14:20
Динамо (Воронеж)
0
1
Локомотив (Москва)
Группа М
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
2
0
2
4
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
3
3
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
Тур 66
6 Фев 2020 10:05
Ростов
2 0
Минск
6 Фев 2020 10:05
Ростов
2
0
Минск
Тур 72
6 Фев 2020 12:15
Ростов
0 0
ДЮСШ Торпедо
6 Фев 2020 12:15
Ростов
0
0
ДЮСШ Торпедо
Тур 78
6 Фев 2020 14:20
Минск
1 0
ДЮСШ Торпедо
6 Фев 2020 14:20
Минск
1
0
ДЮСШ Торпедо
Group #5
Тур 106
7 Фев 2020 13:40
Академия Коноплева
2 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
7 Фев 2020 13:40
Академия Коноплева
2
0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Group #6
Тур 90
7 Фев 2020 08:00
Академия Футбола
2 0
Пахтакор
7 Фев 2020 08:00
Академия Футбола
2
0
Пахтакор
Group #7
Тур 95
7 Фев 2020 10:05
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0 2
Краснодар
7 Фев 2020 10:05
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
2
Краснодар
Group #8
Тур 96
7 Фев 2020 10:05
Псков 747
0 2
ФШМ (Москва)
7 Фев 2020 10:05
Псков 747
0
2
ФШМ (Москва)
Group #9
Тур 97
7 Фев 2020 10:50
Милан
0 0
Ростов
7 Фев 2020 10:50
Милан
0
0
Ростов
Пенальти 3-2
Group #10
Тур 98
7 Фев 2020 10:50
Локомотив
2 0
Минск
7 Фев 2020 10:50
Локомотив (Москва)
2
0
Минск
Group #11
Тур 99
7 Фев 2020 11:30
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
0 1
Девятка
7 Фев 2020 11:30
РФШ-08
0
1
Девятка
Group #12
Тур 100
7 Фев 2020 11:30
Динамо (Воронеж)
0 0
ДЮСШ Торпедо
7 Фев 2020 11:30
Динамо (Воронеж)
0
0
ДЮСШ Торпедо
Пенальти 3-2
Group #13
Тур 93
7 Фев 2020 09:25
Металлург
2 1
Торнадо
7 Фев 2020 09:25
Металлург
2
1
Торнадо
Group #14
Тур 94
7 Фев 2020 09:25
РЦОР БГУ
1 1
Текстильщик
7 Фев 2020 09:25
РЦОР
1
1
Текстильщик
Пенальти 1-2
Group #15
Тур 91
7 Фев 2020 08:40
РЦОР БГУ-08
1 0
Спарта
7 Фев 2020 08:40
РЦОР БГУ-08
1
0
Спарта
Group #16
Тур 92
7 Фев 2020 08:40
Дмитров
1 2
Авангард
7 Фев 2020 08:40
Дмитров
1
2
Авангард
Group #17
Тур 103
7 Фев 2020 12:55
БАТЭ
1 2
Динамо-Минск
7 Фев 2020 12:55
БАТЭ
1
2
Динамо-Минск
Group #18
Тур 104
7 Фев 2020 12:55
Супернова
0 2
КДЮШ Юниор
7 Фев 2020 12:55
Супернова
0
2
КДЮШ Юниор
Group #19
Тур 101
7 Фев 2020 12:15
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 0
Монолит
7 Фев 2020 12:15
РФШ
0
0
Монолит
Пенальти 2-3
Group #20
Тур 102
7 Фев 2020 12:15
Зоркий
0 1
Старт (Минск)
7 Фев 2020 12:15
Зоркий
0
1
Старт
Group #21
Тур 105
7 Фев 2020 13:40
СШОР (Тверь)
1 0
Торпедо (Владимир)
7 Фев 2020 13:40
СШОР
1
0
Торпедо
Group #22
Тур 89
7 Фев 2020 08:00
Даугавпилс
1 2
СШ-6
7 Фев 2020 08:00
Даугавпилс
1
2
СШ-6
Group #25
Тур 111
7 Фев 2020 15:45
Псков 747
0 0
Минск
7 Фев 2020 15:45
Псков 747
0
0
Минск
Пенальти 7-8
Group #26
Тур 113
7 Фев 2020 16:30
ФШМ (Москва)
0 0
Локомотив
7 Фев 2020 16:30
ФШМ (Москва)
0
0
Локомотив (Москва)
Пенальти 2-1
Group #27
Тур 112
7 Фев 2020 15:45
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0 3
Ростов
7 Фев 2020 15:45
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
3
Ростов
Group #28
Тур 114
7 Фев 2020 16:30
Краснодар
2 1
Милан
7 Фев 2020 16:30
Краснодар
2
1
Милан
Group #29
Тур 109
7 Фев 2020 15:05
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
0 1
ДЮСШ Торпедо
7 Фев 2020 15:05
РФШ-08
0
1
ДЮСШ Торпедо
Group #30
Тур 110
7 Фев 2020 15:05
Девятка
1 1
Динамо (Воронеж)
7 Фев 2020 15:05
Девятка
1
1
Динамо (Воронеж)
Пенальти 3-2
Group #0
Тур 107
7 Фев 2020 14:20
Шахтер (Солигорск)
2 1
Пахтакор
7 Фев 2020 14:20
Шахтер (Солигорск)
2
1
Пахтакор
Group #1
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
4
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
3
В
 
 
 
 
1
1
1
0
1
3
4
П
Н
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
1
5
П
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
1
-1
0
Тур 63
6 Фев 2020 09:25
Псков 747
0 1
Академия Одила Ахмедова
6 Фев 2020 09:25
Псков 747
0
1
Академия Одила Ахмедова
Тур 69
6 Фев 2020 11:30
Псков 747
3 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
6 Фев 2020 11:30
Псков 747
3
0
РФШ-08
Тур 75
6 Фев 2020 13:40
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
6 Фев 2020 13:40
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
0
РФШ-08
Тур 108
7 Фев 2020 14:20
Академия Коноплева
1 0
Академия Футбола
7 Фев 2020 14:20
Академия Коноплева
1
0
Академия Футбола

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *