Наше Будущее 2019

Зима 2019
группа А
Тур 1
27 Фев 2019 08:00
ДЮСШ-2
3 1
Азбука Спорта
27 Фев 2019 08:00
ДЮСШ-2
3
1
Азбука Спорта
Тур 2
27 Фев 2019 08:35
Минск-11
1 2
Парус
27 Фев 2019 08:35
Минск-11
1
2
Парус
Тур 3
27 Фев 2019 09:10
ФШМ
1 6
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
27 Фев 2019 09:10
ФШМ
1
6
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
Тур 7
27 Фев 2019 11:40
ДЮСШ-2
2 1
Минск-11
27 Фев 2019 11:40
ДЮСШ-2
2
1
Минск-11
Тур 8
27 Фев 2019 12:20
Азбука Спорта
1 0
ФШМ
27 Фев 2019 12:20
Азбука Спорта
1
0
ФШМ
Тур 9
27 Фев 2019 13:30
Парус
0 8
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
27 Фев 2019 13:30
Парус
0
8
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
Тур 37
28 Фев 2019 14:40
ДЮСШ-2
3 1
ФШМ
28 Фев 2019 14:40
ДЮСШ-2
3
1
ФШМ
Тур 38
28 Фев 2019 14:40
Азбука Спорта
1 2
Парус
28 Фев 2019 14:40
Азбука Спорта
1
2
Парус
Тур 39
28 Фев 2019 15:20
Минск-11
1 4
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
28 Фев 2019 15:20
Минск-11
1
4
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
Тур 43
28 Фев 2019 16:30
ДЮСШ-2
3 1
Парус
28 Фев 2019 16:30
ДЮСШ-2
3
1
Парус
Тур 44
28 Фев 2019 16:30
Минск-11
1 1
ФШМ
28 Фев 2019 16:30
Минск-11
1
1
ФШМ
Тур 45
28 Фев 2019 17:05
Азбука Спорта
0 4
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
28 Фев 2019 17:05
Азбука Спорта
0
4
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
Тур 49
1 Мар 2019 08:00
Азбука Спорта
3 2
Минск-11
1 Мар 2019 08:00
Азбука Спорта
3
2
Минск-11
Тур 50
1 Мар 2019 08:35
Парус
0 0
ФШМ
1 Мар 2019 08:35
Парус
0
0
ФШМ
Тур 51
1 Мар 2019 09:10
ДЮСШ-2
1 4
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
1 Мар 2019 09:10
ДЮСШ-2
1
4
ДЮСШ-4 (красные)
группа В
Тур 4
27 Фев 2019 09:50
Супернова
1 3
СШОР (Тверь)
27 Фев 2019 09:50
Супернова
1
3
СШОР
Тур 5
27 Фев 2019 10:25
Минск
7 0
Спартак
27 Фев 2019 10:25
Минск
7
0
Спартак
Тур 6
27 Фев 2019 11:00
БАТЭ
0 5
Оскол
27 Фев 2019 11:00
БАТЭ
0
5
Оскол
Тур 10
27 Фев 2019 13:30
Супернова
0 8
Минск
27 Фев 2019 13:30
Супернова
0
8
Минск
Тур 11
27 Фев 2019 14:05
СШОР (Тверь)
1 1
БАТЭ
27 Фев 2019 14:05
СШОР
1
1
БАТЭ
Тур 12
27 Фев 2019 14:05
Спартак
2 2
Оскол
27 Фев 2019 14:05
Спартак
2
2
Оскол
Тур 40
28 Фев 2019 15:20
Супернова
3 1
БАТЭ
28 Фев 2019 15:20
Супернова
3
1
БАТЭ
Тур 41
28 Фев 2019 15:55
СШОР (Тверь)
2 2
Спартак
28 Фев 2019 15:55
СШОР
2
2
Спартак
Тур 42
28 Фев 2019 15:55
Минск
1 0
Оскол
28 Фев 2019 15:55
Минск
1
0
Оскол
Тур 46
28 Фев 2019 17:05
Супернова
1 0
Спартак
28 Фев 2019 17:05
Супернова
1
0
Спартак
Тур 47
28 Фев 2019 17:45
Минск
2 0
БАТЭ
28 Фев 2019 17:45
Минск
2
0
БАТЭ
Тур 48
28 Фев 2019 17:45
СШОР (Тверь)
1 6
Оскол
28 Фев 2019 17:45
СШОР
1
6
Оскол
Тур 52
1 Мар 2019 09:50
СШОР (Тверь)
0 4
Минск
1 Мар 2019 09:50
СШОР
0
4
Минск
Тур 53
1 Мар 2019 10:25
Спартак
1 1
БАТЭ
1 Мар 2019 10:25
Спартак
1
1
БАТЭ
Тур 54
1 Мар 2019 11:00
Супернова
1 7
Оскол
1 Мар 2019 11:00
Супернова
1
7
Оскол
группа С
Тур 13
27 Фев 2019 14:40
Рижская Футбольная Школа
1 0
СШОР-11
27 Фев 2019 14:40
РФШ
1
0
СШОР-11
Тур 14
27 Фев 2019 14:40
Смена
2 0
Горожане
27 Фев 2019 14:40
Смена
2
0
Горожане
Тур 15
27 Фев 2019 15:20
СДЮШОР Динамо
1 2
Оскол-11
27 Фев 2019 15:20
СДЮШОР Динамо
1
2
Оскол-11
Тур 19
27 Фев 2019 16:30
Рижская Футбольная Школа
6 0
Смена
27 Фев 2019 16:30
РФШ
6
0
Смена
Тур 20
27 Фев 2019 16:30
СШОР-11
3 2
СДЮШОР Динамо
27 Фев 2019 16:30
СШОР-11
3
2
СДЮШОР Динамо
Тур 21
27 Фев 2019 17:05
Горожане
1 8
Оскол-11
27 Фев 2019 17:05
Горожане
1
8
Оскол-11
Тур 25
28 Фев 2019 08:00
Рижская Футбольная Школа
5 0
СДЮШОР Динамо
28 Фев 2019 08:00
РФШ
5
0
СДЮШОР Динамо
Тур 26
28 Фев 2019 08:35
СШОР-11
0 1
Горожане
28 Фев 2019 08:35
СШОР-11
0
1
Горожане
Тур 27
28 Фев 2019 09:10
Смена
1 3
Оскол-11
28 Фев 2019 09:10
Смена
1
3
Оскол-11
Тур 31
28 Фев 2019 11:40
Рижская Футбольная Школа
9 0
Горожане
28 Фев 2019 11:40
РФШ
9
0
Горожане
Тур 32
28 Фев 2019 12:20
Смена
0 2
СДЮШОР Динамо
28 Фев 2019 12:20
Смена
0
2
СДЮШОР Динамо
Тур 33
28 Фев 2019 12:55
СШОР-11
0 2
Оскол-11
28 Фев 2019 12:55
СШОР-11
0
2
Оскол-11
Тур 55
1 Мар 2019 11:40
СШОР-11
1 2
Смена
1 Мар 2019 11:40
СШОР-11
1
2
Смена
Тур 56
1 Мар 2019 12:20
Горожане
1 6
СДЮШОР Динамо
1 Мар 2019 12:20
Горожане
1
6
СДЮШОР Динамо
Тур 57
1 Мар 2019 12:55
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 0
Оскол-11
1 Мар 2019 12:55
РФШ
0
0
Оскол-11
группа D
Тур 16
27 Фев 2019 15:20
Мастер Мяча
1 1
Вятич
27 Фев 2019 15:20
Мастер Мяча
1
1
Вятич
Тур 17
27 Фев 2019 15:55
Горожане-11
0 2
Стрела
27 Фев 2019 15:55
Горожане-11
0
2
Стрела
Тур 18
27 Фев 2019 15:55
Динамо Минск
2 4
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
27 Фев 2019 15:55
Динамо
2
4
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
Тур 22
27 Фев 2019 17:05
Мастер Мяча
4 1
Горожане-11
27 Фев 2019 17:05
Мастер Мяча
4
1
Горожане-11
Тур 23
27 Фев 2019 17:45
Вятич
1 4
Динамо Минск
27 Фев 2019 17:45
Вятич
1
4
Динамо
Тур 24
27 Фев 2019 17:45
Стрела
0 4
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
27 Фев 2019 17:45
Стрела
0
4
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
Тур 28
28 Фев 2019 09:50
Мастер Мяча
0 1
Динамо Минск
28 Фев 2019 09:50
Мастер Мяча
0
1
Динамо
Тур 29
28 Фев 2019 10:25
Вятич
2 4
Стрела
28 Фев 2019 10:25
Вятич
2
4
Стрела
Тур 30
28 Фев 2019 11:00
Горожане-11
1 5
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
28 Фев 2019 11:00
Горожане-11
1
5
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
Тур 34
28 Фев 2019 13:30
Мастер Мяча
3 0
Стрела
28 Фев 2019 13:30
Мастер Мяча
3
0
Стрела
Тур 35
28 Фев 2019 14:05
Горожане-11
2 8
Динамо Минск
28 Фев 2019 14:05
Горожане-11
2
8
Динамо
Тур 36
28 Фев 2019 14:05
Вятич
0 1
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
28 Фев 2019 14:05
Вятич
0
1
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
Тур 58
1 Мар 2019 12:55
Вятич
11 1
Горожане-11
1 Мар 2019 12:55
Вятич
11
1
Горожане-11
Тур 59
1 Мар 2019 13:30
Стрела
0 6
Динамо Минск
1 Мар 2019 13:30
Стрела
0
6
Динамо
Тур 60
1 Мар 2019 13:30
Мастер Мяча
1 0
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)
1 Мар 2019 13:30
Мастер Мяча
1
0
ДЮСШ-4 (чёрные)

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *