Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0410
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
Н
6
5
1
0
21
2
19
16
2
В
В
В
Н
В
6
5
1
0
19
1
18
16
3
П
В
В
В
П
6
3
0
3
15
9
6
9
4
В
П
П
П
В
6
3
0
3
10
9
1
9
5
П
В
В
В
П
6
3
0
3
6
12
-6
9
6
П
П
П
П
В
6
1
0
5
6
13
-7
3
7
П
П
П
П
П
6
0
0
6
3
34
-31
0
Тур 1
3 Мар 2020 08:00
СДЮШОР Динамо
4
4 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
3 Мар 2020 11:00
ДЮСШ-6
0
0 2
СДЮШОР Динамо
2
4 Мар 2020 14:45
СДЮШОР Динамо
0
0 2
Тюмень
2
4 Мар 2020 16:15
БАТЭ
4
4 1
СДЮШОР Динамо
1
5 Мар 2020 08:20
СДЮШОР Динамо
1
1 2
Мастер Мяча
2
5 Мар 2020 10:35
Морозовец
1
1 2
СДЮШОР Динамо
2
Тур 2
3 Мар 2020 08:20
Тюмень
3
3 1
Морозовец
1
Тур 3
3 Мар 2020 08:45
БАТЭ
1
1 0
Мастер Мяча
0
Тур 5
3 Мар 2020 09:30
Морозовец
0
0 3
БАТЭ
3
Тур 8
3 Мар 2020 10:35
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
0 7
Тюмень
7
Тур 13
3 Мар 2020 12:30
Тюмень
3
3 0
ДЮСШ-6
0
Тур 14
3 Мар 2020 12:50
БАТЭ
11
11 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
Тур 15
3 Мар 2020 13:15
Мастер Мяча
0
0 5
Морозовец
5
Тур 30
3 Мар 2020 16:35
Мастер Мяча
3
3 1
ДЮСШ-6
1
Тур 60
4 Мар 2020 13:35
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
0 1
Мастер Мяча
1
Тур 61
4 Мар 2020 14:00
ДЮСШ-6
1
1 2
БАТЭ
2
Тур 69
4 Мар 2020 17:00
Морозовец
7
7 1
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1
Тур 73
5 Мар 2020 08:00
ДЮСШ-6
0
0 1
Морозовец
1
Тур 75
5 Мар 2020 08:45
Тюмень
0
0 0
БАТЭ
0
Тур 79
5 Мар 2020 10:15
Мастер Мяча
0
0 4
Тюмень
4
Тур 81
5 Мар 2020 11:00
Шахтер (Солигорск)
2
2 4
ДЮСШ-6
4
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0412
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
В
6
5
1
0
29
0
29
16
2
В
П
В
В
Н
6
4
1
1
14
3
11
13
3
П
В
В
В
Н
6
3
2
1
17
4
13
11
4
В
В
П
П
П
6
3
0
3
8
10
-2
9
5
В
П
В
П
Н
6
2
1
3
6
11
-5
7
6
П
В
П
П
Н
6
1
1
4
7
18
-11
4
7
П
П
П
П
П
6
0
0
6
0
35
-35
0
Тур 4
3 Мар 2020 09:05
Динамо Киев
0
0 0
Минск
0
Тур 6
3 Мар 2020 09:50
Белогорье
0
0 3
КАИ Олимп
3
Тур 7
3 Мар 2020 10:15
Динамо Киев
4
4 0
Ростов-11
0
Тур 10
3 Мар 2020 11:20
Ростов-11
4
4 0
Белогорье
0
Тур 11
3 Мар 2020 11:45
Белкард
0
0 10
Динамо Киев
10
Тур 12
3 Мар 2020 12:05
Минск
1
1 3
Вятич
3
Тур 16
3 Мар 2020 13:35
Вятич
3
3 0
Белкард
0
Тур 17
3 Мар 2020 14:00
КАИ Олимп
3
3 0
Ростов-11
0
Тур 18
3 Мар 2020 14:20
Белогорье
0
0 5
Белкард
5
Тур 64
4 Мар 2020 15:05
Белкард
1
1 2
КАИ Олимп
2
Тур 65
4 Мар 2020 15:30
Минск
8
8 0
Белогорье
0
Тур 66
4 Мар 2020 15:50
Вятич
0
0 2
Динамо Киев
2
Тур 70
4 Мар 2020 17:20
Белогорье
0
0 6
Вятич
6
Тур 71
4 Мар 2020 17:45
КАИ Олимп
0
0 3
Минск
3
Тур 72
4 Мар 2020 18:05
Ростов-11
2
2 0
Белкард
0
Тур 76
5 Мар 2020 09:05
Минск
4
4 0
Ростов-11
0
Тур 77
5 Мар 2020 09:30
Вятич
2
2 0
КАИ Олимп
0
Тур 78
5 Мар 2020 09:50
Динамо Киев
9
9 0
Белогорье
0
Тур 82
5 Мар 2020 11:20
КАИ Олимп
0
0 4
Динамо Киев
4
Тур 83
5 Мар 2020 11:45
Ростов-11
0
0 0
Вятич
0
Тур 84
5 Мар 2020 12:05
Белкард
1
1 1
Минск
1
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0421
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
В
6
6
0
0
18
0
18
18
2
В
В
П
В
В
6
5
0
1
15
5
10
15
3
П
В
В
П
В
6
4
0
2
8
5
3
12
4
В
П
В
П
В
6
3
0
3
8
9
-1
9
5
П
В
П
В
П
6
2
0
4
6
11
-5
6
6
П
П
П
П
В
6
1
0
5
1
14
-13
3
7
П
П
П
П
П
6
0
0
6
0
12
-12
0
Тур 22
3 Мар 2020 15:05
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
0
0 5
Ростов
5
Тур 23
3 Мар 2020 15:05
Зоркий
0
0 1
Сокол
1
Тур 24
3 Мар 2020 15:30
Минск-11
3
3 0
Ротор
0
Тур 28
3 Мар 2020 16:15
Сокол
1
1 2
Минск-11
2
Тур 29
3 Мар 2020 16:15
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
0
0 1
Зоркий
1
Тур 34
3 Мар 2020 17:20
Зоркий
0
0 3
Ростов
3
Тур 35
3 Мар 2020 17:20
Минск-11
5
5 0
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Тур 36
3 Мар 2020 17:45
Ротор
0
0 1
Сокол
1
Тур 40
4 Мар 2020 08:00
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
0
0 2
Ротор
2
Тур 41
4 Мар 2020 08:00
Ростов
2
2 0
Минск-11
0
Тур 42
4 Мар 2020 08:20
Даугавпилс
0
0 1
Зоркий
1
Тур 46
4 Мар 2020 09:05
Сокол
1
1 0
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Тур 47
4 Мар 2020 09:05
Ротор
0
0 3
Ростов
3
Тур 48
4 Мар 2020 09:30
Минск-11
1
1 0
Даугавпилс
0
Тур 52
4 Мар 2020 10:35
Ростов
3
3 0
Сокол
0
Тур 53
4 Мар 2020 11:00
Зоркий
2
2 4
Минск-11
4
Тур 54
4 Мар 2020 11:20
Даугавпилс
0
0 3
Ротор
3
Тур 58
4 Мар 2020 12:50
Ротор
1
1 4
Зоркий
4
Тур 59
4 Мар 2020 13:15
Сокол
4
4 0
Даугавпилс
0
Тур 62
4 Мар 2020 14:20
Даугавпилс
0
0 1
Юниор (Санкт-Петербург)
1
Тур 68
4 Мар 2020 16:35
Ростов
2
2 0
Даугавпилс
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
В
6
6
0
0
24
2
22
18
2
В
П
В
В
В
6
5
0
1
19
4
15
15
3
В
В
П
В
П
6
4
0
2
15
15
0
12
4
В
П
В
П
В
6
3
0
3
12
12
0
9
5
П
П
В
П
П
6
2
0
4
6
12
-6
6
6
П
В
П
П
П
6
1
0
5
4
15
-11
3
7
П
П
П
П
П
6
0
0
6
3
23
-20
0
Тур 1
3 Мар 2020 14:20
РЦОР БГУ
2
2 0
Чемпион
0
3 Мар 2020 15:50
Чемпион
0
0 6
Азбука Спорта
6
3 Мар 2020 17:00
"Спартак" Каневская
2
2 1
Чемпион
1
3 Мар 2020 17:45
Чемпион
1
1 6
К8
6
4 Мар 2020 08:45
Автодор
2
2 1
Чемпион
1
4 Мар 2020 12:30
Чемпион
0
0 5
Динамо Минск
5
Тур 20
3 Мар 2020 14:45
Азбука Спорта
2
2 0
Автодор
0
Тур 21
3 Мар 2020 14:45
"Спартак" Каневская
0
0 2
К8
2
Тур 25
3 Мар 2020 15:30
Автодор
3
3 1
"Спартак" Каневская
1
Тур 27
3 Мар 2020 15:50
Динамо Минск
3
3 0
РЦОР БГУ
0
Тур 31
3 Мар 2020 16:35
Азбука Спорта
1
1 2
Динамо Минск
2
Тур 33
3 Мар 2020 17:00
К8
3
3 2
Автодор
2
Тур 38
3 Мар 2020 18:05
Динамо Минск
5
5 0
"Спартак" Каневская
0
Тур 39
3 Мар 2020 18:05
РЦОР БГУ
0
0 2
Азбука Спорта
2
Тур 43
4 Мар 2020 08:20
"Спартак" Каневская
0
0 1
РЦОР БГУ
1
Тур 44
4 Мар 2020 08:45
К8
0
0 5
Динамо Минск
5
Тур 49
4 Мар 2020 09:30
Азбука Спорта
3
3 1
"Спартак" Каневская
1
Тур 50
4 Мар 2020 09:50
РЦОР БГУ
2
2 3
К8
3
Тур 51
4 Мар 2020 10:15
Динамо Минск
4
4 1
Автодор
1
Тур 55
4 Мар 2020 11:45
К8
1
1 5
Азбука Спорта
5
Тур 56
4 Мар 2020 12:05
Автодор
4
4 1
РЦОР БГУ
1

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *