Наше Будущее 2019

Зима 2019
Группа А
Тур 1
19 Фев 2019 13:30
Минск
4 0
Авангард
19 Фев 2019 13:30
Минск
4
0
Авангард
Тур 2
19 Фев 2019 13:30
Рижская Футбольная Школа
3 1
Спартак-черные
19 Фев 2019 13:30
РФШ
3
1
Спартак
Тур 9
19 Фев 2019 16:00
Минск
4 2
Рижская Футбольная Школа
19 Фев 2019 16:00
Минск
4
2
РФШ
Тур 10
19 Фев 2019 16:00
Авангард
1 5
БАТЭ-10
19 Фев 2019 16:00
Авангард
1
5
БАТЭ-10
Тур 17
20 Фев 2019 13:00
Минск
2 0
БАТЭ-10
20 Фев 2019 13:00
Минск
2
0
БАТЭ-10
Тур 18
20 Фев 2019 13:00
Авангард
1 2
Спартак-черные
20 Фев 2019 13:00
Авангард
1
2
Спартак
Тур 25
20 Фев 2019 15:20
Минск
4 1
Спартак-черные
20 Фев 2019 15:20
Минск
4
1
Спартак
Тур 26
20 Фев 2019 15:20
Рижская Футбольная Школа
6 1
БАТЭ-10
20 Фев 2019 15:20
РФШ
6
1
БАТЭ-10
Тур 33
20 Фев 2019 17:45
Авангард
5 7
Рижская Футбольная Школа
20 Фев 2019 17:45
Авангард
5
7
РФШ
Тур 37
21 Фев 2019 12:45
Спартак-черные
1 2
БАТЭ-10
21 Фев 2019 12:45
Спартак
1
2
БАТЭ-10
Группа В
Тур 3
19 Фев 2019 14:10
Минск-10
0 3
Ростов
19 Фев 2019 14:10
Минск-10
0
3
Ростов
Тур 4
19 Фев 2019 14:10
Супернова
1 7
Парус Белгород
19 Фев 2019 14:10
Супернова
1
7
Парус
Тур 11
19 Фев 2019 16:35
Минск-10
3 0
Супернова
19 Фев 2019 16:35
Минск-10
3
0
Супернова
Тур 12
19 Фев 2019 16:35
Ростов
7 3
Луч
19 Фев 2019 16:35
Ростов
7
3
Луч
Тур 19
20 Фев 2019 13:35
Минск-10
2 2
Луч
20 Фев 2019 13:35
Минск-10
2
2
Луч
Тур 20
20 Фев 2019 13:35
Ростов
4 3
Парус Белгород
20 Фев 2019 13:35
Ростов
4
3
Парус
Тур 27
20 Фев 2019 16:00
Минск-10
1 7
Парус Белгород
20 Фев 2019 16:00
Минск-10
1
7
Парус
Тур 28
20 Фев 2019 16:00
Супернова
0 2
Луч
20 Фев 2019 16:00
Супернова
0
2
Луч
Тур 34
20 Фев 2019 17:45
Ростов
2 0
Супернова
20 Фев 2019 17:45
Ростов
2
0
Супернова
Тур 38
21 Фев 2019 12:45
Парус Белгород
3 1
Луч
21 Фев 2019 12:45
Парус
3
1
Луч
Группа С
Тур 5
19 Фев 2019 14:45
ФШМ
3 4
Балтика
19 Фев 2019 14:45
ФШМ
3
4
Балтика
Тур 6
19 Фев 2019 14:45
Даугавпилс
2 11
Спартак-красные
19 Фев 2019 14:45
Даугавпилс
2
11
Спартак-красные
Тур 13
19 Фев 2019 17:10
ФШМ
4 1
Даугавпилс
19 Фев 2019 17:10
ФШМ
4
1
Даугавпилс
Тур 14
19 Фев 2019 17:10
Балтика
3 1
БАТЭ
19 Фев 2019 17:10
Балтика
3
1
БАТЭ
Тур 21
20 Фев 2019 14:10
ФШМ
1 1
БАТЭ
20 Фев 2019 14:10
ФШМ
1
1
БАТЭ
Тур 22
20 Фев 2019 14:10
Балтика
2 1
Спартак-красные
20 Фев 2019 14:10
Балтика
2
1
Спартак-красные
Тур 29
20 Фев 2019 16:35
ФШМ
2 0
Спартак-красные
20 Фев 2019 16:35
ФШМ
2
0
Спартак-красные
Тур 30
20 Фев 2019 16:35
Даугавпилс
0 6
БАТЭ
20 Фев 2019 16:35
Даугавпилс
0
6
БАТЭ
Тур 35
21 Фев 2019 12:10
Балтика
4 2
Даугавпилс
21 Фев 2019 12:10
Балтика
4
2
Даугавпилс
Тур 39
21 Фев 2019 13:25
Спартак-красные
3 5
БАТЭ
21 Фев 2019 13:25
Спартак-красные
3
5
БАТЭ
Группа D
Тур 7
19 Фев 2019 15:20
Динамо Минск
2 3
Динамо Киев
19 Фев 2019 15:20
Динамо
2
3
Динамо
Тур 8
19 Фев 2019 15:20
Девятка
6 4
Стрела
19 Фев 2019 15:20
Девятка
6
4
Стрела
Тур 15
19 Фев 2019 17:45
Динамо Минск
3 3
Девятка
19 Фев 2019 17:45
Динамо
3
3
Девятка
Тур 16
19 Фев 2019 17:45
Динамо Киев
1 2
Смена
19 Фев 2019 17:45
Динамо
1
2
Смена
Тур 23
20 Фев 2019 14:45
Динамо Минск
1 2
Смена
20 Фев 2019 14:45
Динамо
1
2
Смена
Тур 24
20 Фев 2019 14:45
Динамо Киев
2 0
Стрела
20 Фев 2019 14:45
Динамо
2
0
Стрела
Тур 31
20 Фев 2019 17:10
Динамо Минск
3 3
Стрела
20 Фев 2019 17:10
Динамо
3
3
Стрела
Тур 32
20 Фев 2019 17:10
Девятка
2 3
Смена
20 Фев 2019 17:10
Девятка
2
3
Смена
Тур 36
21 Фев 2019 12:10
Динамо Киев
6 1
Девятка
21 Фев 2019 12:10
Динамо
6
1
Девятка
Тур 40
21 Фев 2019 13:25
Стрела
2 1
Смена
21 Фев 2019 13:25
Стрела
2
1
Смена

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *