Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0410
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
5
2
3
9
2
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
2
0
3
4
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
5
-3
3
Тур 22
3 Мар 2020 11:45
Девятка
1
1 0
Динамо-Киев-10
0
Тур 23
3 Мар 2020 12:05
Шахтер (Солигорск)
3
3 0
СШ7-1
0
Тур 30
3 Мар 2020 13:15
Девятка
2
2 1
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1
Тур 31
3 Мар 2020 13:35
Динамо-Киев-10
0
0 1
СШ7-1
1
Тур 38
3 Мар 2020 15:30
СШ7-1
1
1 2
Девятка
2
Тур 39
3 Мар 2020 15:50
Динамо-Киев-10
2
2 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0412
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
12
2
10
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
6
-4
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
11
-10
0
Тур 24
3 Мар 2020 12:05
БАТЭ-10
3
3 2
Сокол
2
Тур 25
3 Мар 2020 12:30
СШ7-2
1
1 2
СШОР-5
2
Тур 33
3 Мар 2020 14:00
Сокол
3
3 0
СШОР-5
0
Тур 34
3 Мар 2020 14:00
БАТЭ-10
7
7 0
СШ7-2
0
Тур 40
3 Мар 2020 16:15
СШОР-5
0
0 2
БАТЭ-10
2
Тур 41
3 Мар 2020 16:35
Сокол
2
2 0
СШ7-2
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 C
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
8
1
7
9
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
4
5
-1
6
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
Тур 26
3 Мар 2020 12:30
Минск
3
3 1
Ижорец
1
Тур 27
3 Мар 2020 12:50
Искра
2
2 1
Академия Футбола
1
Тур 32
3 Мар 2020 13:35
Минск
3
3 0
Искра
0
Тур 35
3 Мар 2020 14:20
Ижорец
0
0 2
Академия Футбола
2
Тур 42
3 Мар 2020 17:00
Академия Футбола
0
0 2
Минск
2
Тур 43
3 Мар 2020 17:20
Ижорец
1
1 2
Искра
2
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
7
1
6
9
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
8
3
5
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
13
-11
0
Тур 28
3 Мар 2020 12:50
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0
0 3
Старт (Минск)
3
Тур 29
3 Мар 2020 13:15
К8
1
1 0
Электрон
0
Тур 36
3 Мар 2020 14:45
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0
0 6
К8
6
Тур 37
3 Мар 2020 15:05
Старт (Минск)
1
1 0
Электрон
0
Тур 44
3 Мар 2020 17:45
Электрон
4
4 2
Локомотив (Воронеж)
2
Тур 45
3 Мар 2020 18:05
Старт (Минск)
3
3 1
К8
1
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 E
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
17
0
17
9
2
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
4
3
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
20
-19
0
Тур 1
3 Мар 2020 08:00
СШ-2
3
3 1
Медвежьи Озёра
1
Тур 8
3 Мар 2020 09:05
Смена
1
1 0
СШ-2
0
Тур 15
3 Мар 2020 10:35
Медвежьи Озёра
0
0 12
Смена
12
Тур 46
4 Мар 2020 08:00
Смена
4
4 0
Даугавпилс
0
Тур 48
4 Мар 2020 08:45
Даугавпилс
1
1 1
СШ-2
1
Тур 50
4 Мар 2020 09:30
Даугавпилс
5
5 0
Медвежьи Озёра
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
9
3
6
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
6
3
Н
П
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1
4
Н
П
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
8
-7
1
Тур 2
3 Мар 2020 08:00
Орбита
0
0 0
БАТЭ
0
Тур 3
3 Мар 2020 08:20
Стрела
1
1 2
Иртыш
2
Тур 9
3 Мар 2020 09:30
Орбита
0
0 3
Стрела
3
Тур 10
3 Мар 2020 09:30
БАТЭ
1
1 2
Иртыш
2
Тур 16
3 Мар 2020 10:35
Иртыш
5
5 1
Орбита
1
Тур 17
3 Мар 2020 11:00
БАТЭ
0
0 3
Стрела
3
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
13
3
10
7
2
В
Н
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
3
П
Н
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
1
5
-4
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
9
-7
0
Тур 4
3 Мар 2020 08:20
Динамо Минск
2
2 1
Радий
1
Тур 5
3 Мар 2020 08:45
Красный
0
0 5
Локомотив
5
Тур 11
3 Мар 2020 09:50
Динамо Минск
0
0 0
Красный
0
Тур 12
3 Мар 2020 09:50
Радий
1
1 6
Локомотив
6
Тур 18
3 Мар 2020 11:00
Локомотив
2
2 2
Динамо Минск
2
Тур 19
3 Мар 2020 11:20
Радий
0
0 1
Красный
1
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u041d
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
7
0
7
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
5
-4
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0
Тур 1
3 Мар 2020 11:20
Стрела Орлы
0
0 3
Динамо Киев
3
Тур 6
3 Мар 2020 08:45
Динамо Киев
2
2 0
Лисы-2018
0
Тур 7
3 Мар 2020 09:05
Динамо-Минск-10
1
1 0
Стрела Орлы
0
Тур 13
3 Мар 2020 10:15
Динамо Киев
2
2 0
Динамо-Минск-10
0
Тур 14
3 Мар 2020 10:15
Лисы-2018
4
4 0
Стрела Орлы
0
Тур 21
3 Мар 2020 11:45
Лисы-2018
3
3 0
Динамо-Минск-10
0

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *