Наше Будущее 2019

Зима 2019
группа А
Тур 2
27 Фев 2019 08:00
Минск-09
3 1
Локомотив (Воронеж)
27 Фев 2019 08:00
Минск-09
3
1
Локомотив
Тур 20
27 Фев 2019 11:40
А1 Юниор
7 1
Шинник
27 Фев 2019 11:40
А1  Junior
7
1
Шинник
Тур 28
27 Фев 2019 14:05
Минск-09
1 1
Динамо Киев
27 Фев 2019 14:05
Минск-09
1
1
Динамо
Тур 29
27 Фев 2019 14:40
Локомотив (Воронеж)
1 4
А1 Юниор
27 Фев 2019 14:40
Локомотив
1
4
А1  Junior
Тур 36
27 Фев 2019 16:30
Динамо Киев
10 0
Шинник
27 Фев 2019 16:30
Динамо
10
0
Шинник
Тур 41
28 Фев 2019 08:00
Минск-09
2 1
А1 Юниор
28 Фев 2019 08:00
Минск-09
2
1
А1  Junior
Тур 42
28 Фев 2019 08:00
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0 3
Даугавпилс-09
28 Фев 2019 08:00
Локомотив
0
3
Даугавпилс-09
Тур 49
28 Фев 2019 09:10
Динамо Киев
3 0
А1 Юниор
28 Фев 2019 09:10
Динамо
3
0
А1  Junior
Тур 50
28 Фев 2019 09:50
Минск-09
1 0
Даугавпилс-09
28 Фев 2019 09:50
Минск-09
1
0
Даугавпилс-09
Тур 51
28 Фев 2019 09:50
Локомотив (Воронеж)
1 2
Шинник
28 Фев 2019 09:50
Локомотив
1
2
Шинник
Тур 59
28 Фев 2019 11:40
Даугавпилс-09
1 1
Шинник
28 Фев 2019 11:40
Даугавпилс-09
1
1
Шинник
Тур 72
28 Фев 2019 14:40
Динамо Киев
9 1
Даугавпилс-09
28 Фев 2019 14:40
Динамо
9
1
Даугавпилс-09
Тур 85
1 Мар 2019 08:00
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0 11
Динамо Киев
1 Мар 2019 08:00
Локомотив
0
11
Динамо
Тур 86
1 Мар 2019 08:35
Даугавпилс-09
3 1
А1 Юниор
1 Мар 2019 08:35
Даугавпилс-09
3
1
А1  Junior
Тур 87
1 Мар 2019 08:35
Минск-09
6 3
Шинник
1 Мар 2019 08:35
Минск-09
6
3
Шинник
группа В
Тур 21
27 Фев 2019 11:40
ФШМ
2 0
Ислочь
27 Фев 2019 11:40
ФШМ
2
0
Ислочь
Тур 23
27 Фев 2019 12:20
Ростов
2 0
Лиепая
27 Фев 2019 12:20
Ростов
2
0
Лиепая
Тур 24
27 Фев 2019 12:20
Белкард-пчелы
6 1
Выбор
27 Фев 2019 12:20
Белкард-пчелы
6
1
Выбор
Тур 31
27 Фев 2019 15:20
ФШМ
0 14
Ростов
27 Фев 2019 15:20
ФШМ
0
14
Ростов
Тур 32
27 Фев 2019 15:20
Ислочь
0 2
Белкард-пчелы
27 Фев 2019 15:20
Ислочь
0
2
Белкард-пчелы
Тур 33
27 Фев 2019 15:55
Лиепая
6 1
Выбор
27 Фев 2019 15:55
Лиепая
6
1
Выбор
Тур 44
28 Фев 2019 08:35
ФШМ
4 2
Белкард-пчелы
28 Фев 2019 08:35
ФШМ
4
2
Белкард-пчелы
Тур 45
28 Фев 2019 08:35
Ислочь
1 4
Лиепая
28 Фев 2019 08:35
Ислочь
1
4
Лиепая
Тур 46
28 Фев 2019 08:35
Ростов
11 1
Выбор
28 Фев 2019 08:35
Ростов
11
1
Выбор
Тур 52
28 Фев 2019 09:50
ФШМ
0 0
Лиепая
28 Фев 2019 09:50
ФШМ
0
0
Лиепая
Тур 53
28 Фев 2019 10:25
Ростов
11 1
Белкард-пчелы
28 Фев 2019 10:25
Ростов
11
1
Белкард-пчелы
Тур 54
28 Фев 2019 10:25
Ислочь
3 3
Выбор
28 Фев 2019 10:25
Ислочь
3
3
Выбор
Тур 88
1 Мар 2019 08:35
Ислочь
0 14
Ростов
1 Мар 2019 08:35
Ислочь
0
14
Ростов
Тур 89
1 Мар 2019 09:10
Лиепая
0 0
Белкард-пчелы
1 Мар 2019 09:10
Лиепая
0
0
Белкард-пчелы
Тур 90
1 Мар 2019 09:10
ФШМ
1 0
Выбор
1 Мар 2019 09:10
ФШМ
1
0
Выбор
группа С
Тур 10
27 Фев 2019 09:50
Минск
0 1
Парус
27 Фев 2019 09:50
Минск
0
1
Парус
Тур 22
27 Фев 2019 12:20
Крылья Советов
15 1
Ижорец
27 Фев 2019 12:20
Крылья Советов
15
1
Ижорец
Тур 27
27 Фев 2019 14:05
Неман
5 0
Ижорец
27 Фев 2019 14:05
Неман
5
0
Ижорец
Тур 34
27 Фев 2019 15:55
Минск
3 5
Крылья Советов
27 Фев 2019 15:55
Минск
3
5
Крылья Советов
Тур 35
27 Фев 2019 16:30
Парус
3 1
Неман
27 Фев 2019 16:30
Парус
3
1
Неман
Тур 43
28 Фев 2019 08:00
Даугавпилс
2 3
Ижорец
28 Фев 2019 08:00
Даугавпилс
2
3
Ижорец
Тур 47
28 Фев 2019 09:10
Минск
2 2
Неман
28 Фев 2019 09:10
Минск
2
2
Неман
Тур 48
28 Фев 2019 09:10
Парус
9 2
Даугавпилс
28 Фев 2019 09:10
Парус
9
2
Даугавпилс
Тур 55
28 Фев 2019 10:25
Крылья Советов
8 1
Неман
28 Фев 2019 10:25
Крылья Советов
8
1
Неман
Тур 56
28 Фев 2019 11:00
Минск
6 0
Даугавпилс
28 Фев 2019 11:00
Минск
6
0
Даугавпилс
Тур 57
28 Фев 2019 11:00
Парус
5 1
Ижорец
28 Фев 2019 11:00
Парус
5
1
Ижорец
Тур 65
28 Фев 2019 12:55
Крылья Советов
9 0
Даугавпилс
28 Фев 2019 12:55
Крылья Советов
9
0
Даугавпилс
Тур 82
28 Фев 2019 17:45
Минск
3 0
Ижорец
28 Фев 2019 17:45
Минск
3
0
Ижорец
Тур 83
1 Мар 2019 08:00
Парус
1 2
Крылья Советов
1 Мар 2019 08:00
Парус
1
2
Крылья Советов
Тур 84
1 Мар 2019 08:00
Даугавпилс
0 5
Неман
1 Мар 2019 08:00
Даугавпилс
0
5
Неман
группа D
Тур 1
27 Фев 2019 08:00
БАТЭ
5 3
Авангард
27 Фев 2019 08:00
БАТЭ
5
3
Авангард
Тур 3
27 Фев 2019 08:00
МТЗ
0 1
Сатурн
27 Фев 2019 08:00
МТЗ
0
1
Сатурн
Тур 11
27 Фев 2019 09:50
Авангард
6 0
МТЗ
27 Фев 2019 09:50
Авангард
6
0
МТЗ
Тур 12
27 Фев 2019 09:50
Даугава
0 12
Сатурн
27 Фев 2019 09:50
Даугава
0
12
Сатурн
Тур 19
27 Фев 2019 11:40
Импульс
5 0
Даугава
27 Фев 2019 11:40
Импульс
5
0
Даугава
Тур 25
27 Фев 2019 13:30
БАТЭ
2 1
Импульс
27 Фев 2019 13:30
БАТЭ
2
1
Импульс
Тур 37
27 Фев 2019 17:05
БАТЭ
8 1
МТЗ
27 Фев 2019 17:05
БАТЭ
8
1
МТЗ
Тур 38
27 Фев 2019 17:05
Авангард
13 0
Даугава
27 Фев 2019 17:05
Авангард
13
0
Даугава
Тур 39
27 Фев 2019 17:45
Импульс
2 4
Сатурн
27 Фев 2019 17:45
Импульс
2
4
Сатурн
Тур 63
28 Фев 2019 12:20
БАТЭ
7 0
Даугава
28 Фев 2019 12:20
БАТЭ
7
0
Даугава
Тур 64
28 Фев 2019 12:20
Импульс
1 0
МТЗ
28 Фев 2019 12:20
Импульс
1
0
МТЗ
Тур 66
28 Фев 2019 12:55
Авангард
2 1
Сатурн
28 Фев 2019 12:55
Авангард
2
1
Сатурн
Тур 73
28 Фев 2019 15:20
Авангард
3 2
Импульс
28 Фев 2019 15:20
Авангард
3
2
Импульс
Тур 74
28 Фев 2019 15:20
Даугава
0 7
МТЗ
28 Фев 2019 15:20
Даугава
0
7
МТЗ
Тур 75
28 Фев 2019 15:55
БАТЭ
3 1
Сатурн
28 Фев 2019 15:55
БАТЭ
3
1
Сатурн
группа E
Тур 4
27 Фев 2019 08:35
Горожане
6 1
Девятка
27 Фев 2019 08:35
Горожане
6
1
Девятка
Тур 5
27 Фев 2019 08:35
Мажейкяй
2 0
Лиепая-09
27 Фев 2019 08:35
Мажейкяй
2
0
Лиепая-09
Тур 6
27 Фев 2019 08:35
Орбита
0 2
СШОР (Тверь)
27 Фев 2019 08:35
Орбита
0
2
СШОР
Тур 13
27 Фев 2019 10:25
Горожане
2 2
Мажейкяй
27 Фев 2019 10:25
Горожане
2
2
Мажейкяй
Тур 14
27 Фев 2019 10:25
Девятка
1 2
Орбита
27 Фев 2019 10:25
Девятка
1
2
Орбита
Тур 15
27 Фев 2019 10:25
Лиепая-09
4 7
СШОР (Тверь)
27 Фев 2019 10:25
Лиепая-09
4
7
СШОР
Тур 40
27 Фев 2019 17:45
Горожане
3 0
Орбита
27 Фев 2019 17:45
Горожане
3
0
Орбита
Тур 58
28 Фев 2019 11:00
Девятка
5 0
Лиепая-09
28 Фев 2019 11:00
Девятка
5
0
Лиепая-09
Тур 60
28 Фев 2019 11:40
Мажейкяй
1 6
СШОР (Тверь)
28 Фев 2019 11:40
Мажейкяй
1
6
СШОР
Тур 67
28 Фев 2019 12:55
Горожане
8 0
Лиепая-09
28 Фев 2019 12:55
Горожане
8
0
Лиепая-09
Тур 68
28 Фев 2019 13:30
Мажейкяй
1 0
Орбита
28 Фев 2019 13:30
Мажейкяй
1
0
Орбита
Тур 69
28 Фев 2019 13:30
Девятка
1 4
СШОР (Тверь)
28 Фев 2019 13:30
Девятка
1
4
СШОР
Тур 76
28 Фев 2019 15:55
Лиепая-09
0 2
Орбита
28 Фев 2019 15:55
Лиепая-09
0
2
Орбита
Тур 77
28 Фев 2019 16:30
Девятка
1 3
Мажейкяй
28 Фев 2019 16:30
Девятка
1
3
Мажейкяй
Тур 78
28 Фев 2019 16:30
Горожане
5 0
СШОР (Тверь)
28 Фев 2019 16:30
Горожане
5
0
СШОР
группа F
Тур 7
27 Фев 2019 09:10
Динамо Минск
9 0
Авангард-09
27 Фев 2019 09:10
Динамо
9
0
Авангард-09
Тур 8
27 Фев 2019 09:10
Северная Футбольная Академия
0 2
Рижская Футбольная Школа
27 Фев 2019 09:10
СФА
0
2
РФШ
Тур 9
27 Фев 2019 09:10
Старт (Минск)
3 2
Лисы-2018
27 Фев 2019 09:10
Старт
3
2
Лисы-2018
Тур 16
27 Фев 2019 11:00
Динамо Минск
8 0
Северная Футбольная Академия
27 Фев 2019 11:00
Динамо
8
0
СФА
Тур 17
27 Фев 2019 11:00
Авангард-09
2 4
Старт (Минск)
27 Фев 2019 11:00
Авангард-09
2
4
Старт
Тур 18
27 Фев 2019 11:00
Рижская Футбольная Школа
2 4
Лисы-2018
27 Фев 2019 11:00
РФШ
2
4
Лисы-2018
Тур 26
27 Фев 2019 13:30
Динамо Минск
7 0
Старт (Минск)
27 Фев 2019 13:30
Динамо
7
0
Старт
Тур 30
27 Фев 2019 14:40
Авангард-09
1 2
Лисы-2018
27 Фев 2019 14:40
Авангард-09
1
2
Лисы-2018
Тур 61
28 Фев 2019 11:40
Авангард-09
2 3
Рижская Футбольная Школа
28 Фев 2019 11:40
Авангард-09
2
3
РФШ
Тур 62
28 Фев 2019 12:20
Северная Футбольная Академия
0 2
Лисы-2018
28 Фев 2019 12:20
СФА
0
2
Лисы-2018
Тур 70
28 Фев 2019 13:30
Динамо Минск
3 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа
28 Фев 2019 13:30
Динамо
3
0
РФШ
Тур 71
28 Фев 2019 14:40
Северная Футбольная Академия
1 4
Старт (Минск)
28 Фев 2019 14:40
СФА
1
4
Старт
Тур 79
28 Фев 2019 17:05
Авангард-09
0 1
Северная Футбольная Академия
28 Фев 2019 17:05
Авангард-09
0
1
СФА
Тур 80
28 Фев 2019 17:05
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 2
Старт (Минск)
28 Фев 2019 17:05
РФШ
0
2
Старт
Тур 81
28 Фев 2019 17:45
Динамо Минск
3 1
Лисы-2018
28 Фев 2019 17:45
Динамо
3
1
Лисы-2018
Группа G
Тур 99
1 Мар 2019 11:00
Горожане
2 2
Парус
1 Мар 2019 11:00
Горожане
2
2
Парус
Тур 111
1 Мар 2019 14:05
Динамо Киев
5 1
Парус
1 Мар 2019 14:05
Динамо
5
1
Парус
Тур 121
1 Мар 2019 17:05
Динамо Киев
2 2
Горожане
1 Мар 2019 17:05
Динамо
2
2
Горожане
Группа Н
Тур 100
1 Мар 2019 11:00
Динамо Минск
2 1
Авангард
1 Мар 2019 11:00
Динамо
2
1
Авангард
Тур 112
1 Мар 2019 14:05
Ростов
6 1
Авангард
1 Мар 2019 14:05
Ростов
6
1
Авангард
Тур 122
1 Мар 2019 17:05
Ростов
3 0
Динамо Минск
1 Мар 2019 17:05
Ростов
3
0
Динамо
Группа I
Тур 101
1 Мар 2019 11:40
СШОР (Тверь)
4 8
Крылья Советов
1 Мар 2019 11:40
СШОР
4
8
Крылья Советов
Тур 113
1 Мар 2019 14:40
Крылья Советов
3 1
Минск-09
1 Мар 2019 14:40
Крылья Советов
3
1
Минск-09
Тур 123
1 Мар 2019 17:45
Минск-09
4 2
СШОР (Тверь)
1 Мар 2019 17:45
Минск-09
4
2
СШОР
Группа J
Тур 102
1 Мар 2019 11:40
БАТЭ
8 1
Старт (Минск)
1 Мар 2019 11:40
БАТЭ
8
1
Старт
Тур 114
1 Мар 2019 14:40
БАТЭ
2 1
ФШМ
1 Мар 2019 14:40
БАТЭ
2
1
ФШМ
Тур 124
1 Мар 2019 17:45
ФШМ
3 5
Старт (Минск)
1 Мар 2019 17:45
ФШМ
3
5
Старт
Группа К
Тур 98
1 Мар 2019 11:00
Даугавпилс-09
1 1
Минск
1 Мар 2019 11:00
Даугавпилс-09
1
1
Минск
Тур 110
1 Мар 2019 13:30
Даугавпилс-09
2 2
Лиепая
1 Мар 2019 13:30
Даугавпилс-09
2
2
Лиепая
Тур 119
1 Мар 2019 16:30
Лиепая
5 6
Минск
1 Мар 2019 16:30
Лиепая
5
6
Минск
Группа L
Тур 94
1 Мар 2019 09:50
Сатурн
3 1
Лисы-2018
1 Мар 2019 09:50
Сатурн
3
1
Лисы-2018
Тур 106
1 Мар 2019 12:20
Сатурн
3 2
Мажейкяй
1 Мар 2019 12:20
Сатурн
3
2
Мажейкяй
Тур 120
1 Мар 2019 16:30
Мажейкяй
3 0
Лисы-2018
1 Мар 2019 16:30
Мажейкяй
3
0
Лисы-2018
Группа М
Тур 97
1 Мар 2019 10:25
А1 Юниор
0 0
Неман
1 Мар 2019 10:25
А1  Junior
0
0
Неман
Тур 109
1 Мар 2019 13:30
А1 Юниор
1 0
Белкард-пчелы
1 Мар 2019 13:30
А1  Junior
1
0
Белкард-пчелы
Тур 117
1 Мар 2019 15:55
Белкард-пчелы
0 7
Неман
1 Мар 2019 15:55
Белкард-пчелы
0
7
Неман
Группа N
Тур 93
1 Мар 2019 09:50
Импульс
0 1
Рижская Футбольная Школа
1 Мар 2019 09:50
Импульс
0
1
РФШ
Тур 105
1 Мар 2019 12:20
Импульс
3 2
Орбита
1 Мар 2019 12:20
Импульс
3
2
Орбита
Тур 118
1 Мар 2019 15:55
Орбита
0 1
Рижская Футбольная Школа
1 Мар 2019 15:55
Орбита
0
1
РФШ
Группа О
Тур 96
1 Мар 2019 10:25
Шинник
1 1
Ижорец
1 Мар 2019 10:25
Шинник
1
1
Ижорец
Тур 108
1 Мар 2019 12:55
Шинник
1 2
Выбор
1 Мар 2019 12:55
Шинник
1
2
Выбор
Тур 116
1 Мар 2019 15:20
Выбор
2 2
Ижорец
1 Мар 2019 15:20
Выбор
2
2
Ижорец
Группа Р
Тур 92
1 Мар 2019 09:50
МТЗ
2 1
Северная Футбольная Академия
1 Мар 2019 09:50
МТЗ
2
1
СФА
Тур 104
1 Мар 2019 12:20
МТЗ
1 2
Девятка
1 Мар 2019 12:20
МТЗ
1
2
Девятка
Тур 115
1 Мар 2019 15:20
Девятка
4 1
Северная Футбольная Академия
1 Мар 2019 15:20
Девятка
4
1
СФА
Группа R
Тур 95
1 Мар 2019 10:25
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0 1
Даугавпилс
1 Мар 2019 10:25
Локомотив
0
1
Даугавпилс
Тур 107
1 Мар 2019 12:55
Локомотив (Воронеж)
3 1
Ислочь
1 Мар 2019 12:55
Локомотив
3
1
Ислочь
Тур 125
2 Мар 2019 08:00
Ислочь
0 0
Даугавпилс
2 Мар 2019 08:00
Ислочь
0
0
Даугавпилс
Группа S
Тур 91
1 Мар 2019 09:10
Даугава
1 7
Авангард-09
1 Мар 2019 09:10
Даугава
1
7
Авангард-09
Тур 103
1 Мар 2019 11:40
Даугава
1 2
Лиепая-09
1 Мар 2019 11:40
Даугава
1
2
Лиепая-09
Тур 126
2 Мар 2019 08:00
Лиепая-09
0 3
Авангард-09
2 Мар 2019 08:00
Лиепая-09
0
3
Авангард-09

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *