Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
Группа J/2009/зима 2020
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
2
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
3
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
6
Тур 63
20 Фев 2020 09:25
Динамо Минск
0 0
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
20 Фев 2020 09:25
Динамо
0
0
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
Тур 69
20 Фев 2020 11:30
Динамо Минск
0 1
Лисы-2018
20 Фев 2020 11:30
Динамо
0
1
Лисы-2018
Тур 75
20 Фев 2020 13:40
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
0 1
Лисы-2018
20 Фев 2020 13:40
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
0
1
Лисы-2018
группа К
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
Н
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
2
2
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
10
-9
1
3
Н
В
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
9
0
9
4
Тур 64
20 Фев 2020 09:25
Даугавпилс
1 1
Ротор
20 Фев 2020 09:25
Даугавпилс
1
1
Ротор
Тур 70
20 Фев 2020 11:30
Даугавпилс
0 0
Динамо Киев
20 Фев 2020 11:30
Даугавпилс
0
0
Динамо
Тур 76
20 Фев 2020 13:40
Ротор
0 9
Динамо Киев
20 Фев 2020 13:40
Ротор
0
9
Динамо
группа L
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
10
-9
0
Тур 65
20 Фев 2020 10:05
Краснодар
1 0
Академия Коноплева
20 Фев 2020 10:05
Краснодар
1
0
Академия Коноплева
Тур 71
20 Фев 2020 12:15
Краснодар
7 0
Старт (Ульяновск)
20 Фев 2020 12:15
Краснодар
7
0
Старт
Тур 77
20 Фев 2020 14:20
Академия Коноплева
3 1
Старт (Ульяновск)
20 Фев 2020 14:20
Академия Коноплева
3
1
Старт
группа М
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
2
П
Н
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
3
Н
Н
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
2
Тур 66
20 Фев 2020 10:05
Импульс
2 1
Строитель
20 Фев 2020 10:05
Импульс
2
1
Строитель
Тур 72
20 Фев 2020 12:15
Импульс
1 1
БАТЭ
20 Фев 2020 12:15
Импульс
1
1
БАТЭ
Тур 78
20 Фев 2020 14:20
Строитель
0 0
БАТЭ
20 Фев 2020 14:20
Строитель
0
0
БАТЭ
Group #7
Тур 89
21 Фев 2020 08:00
Орбита
0 0
Минск
21 Фев 2020 08:00
Орбита
0
0
Минск
Пенальти 0-2
Group #8
Тур 90
21 Фев 2020 08:00
Горожане
3 1
Юнит
21 Фев 2020 08:00
Горожане
3
1
Юнит
Group #9
Тур 95
21 Фев 2020 10:05
Лисы-2018
0 5
Динамо Киев
21 Фев 2020 10:05
Лисы-2018
0
5
Динамо
Group #11
Тур 92
21 Фев 2020 10:05
Динамо Минск
5 0
Даугавпилс
21 Фев 2020 10:05
Динамо
5
0
Даугавпилс
Group #12
Тур 97
21 Фев 2020 10:50
Краснодар
2 5
Импульс
21 Фев 2020 10:50
Краснодар
2
5
Импульс
Group #13
Тур 98
21 Фев 2020 10:50
Академия Коноплева
2 0
БАТЭ
21 Фев 2020 10:50
Академия Коноплева
2
0
БАТЭ
Group #14
Тур 99
21 Фев 2020 11:30
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
5 1
Ротор
21 Фев 2020 11:30
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
5
1
Ротор
Group #15
Тур 100
21 Фев 2020 11:30
Старт (Минск)
0 0
Строитель
21 Фев 2020 11:30
Старт
0
0
Строитель
Пенальти 0-4
Group #16
Тур 91
21 Фев 2020 08:40
Искра
4 1
Динамо Рига
21 Фев 2020 08:40
Искра
4
1
Динамо Рига
Group #17
Тур 92
21 Фев 2020 08:40
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0 3
Мажейкяй
21 Фев 2020 08:40
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
3
Мажейкяй
Group #18
Тур 93
21 Фев 2020 09:25
Таллин
1 0
РЦОР БГУ
21 Фев 2020 09:25
Таллин
1
0
РЦОР
Group #19
Тур 94
21 Фев 2020 09:25
Текстильщик
1 2
Девятка
21 Фев 2020 09:25
Текстильщик
1
2
Девятка
Group #20
Тур 101
21 Фев 2020 12:15
Икар
0 0
А1 Юниор-09
21 Фев 2020 12:15
Икар
0
0
А1 Юниор-09
Пенальти 2-1
Group #21
Тур 102
21 Фев 2020 12:15
Форвард
6 0
Ислочь
21 Фев 2020 12:15
Форвард
6
0
Ислочь
Group #22
Тур 103
21 Фев 2020 12:55
Торпедо (Владимир)
0 0
А1 Юниор
21 Фев 2020 12:55
Торпедо
0
0
А1  Junior
Пенальти 1-2
Group #23
Тур 104
21 Фев 2020 12:55
Локомотив
2 1
Космос
21 Фев 2020 12:55
Локомотив (Москва)
2
1
Космос
Group #24
Тур 105
21 Фев 2020 13:40
МТЗ
1 1
Олимп
21 Фев 2020 13:40
МТЗ
1
1
Олимп
Пенальти 2-0
Group #26
Тур 107
21 Фев 2020 14:20
Орбита
2 1
Юнит
21 Фев 2020 14:20
Орбита
2
1
Юнит
Group #27
Тур 108
21 Фев 2020 14:20
Минск
2 0
Горожане
21 Фев 2020 14:20
Минск
2
0
Горожане
Group #28
Тур 111
21 Фев 2020 15:45
Даугавпилс
1 0
БАТЭ
21 Фев 2020 15:45
Даугавпилс
1
0
БАТЭ
Group #30
Тур 111
21 Фев 2020 15:45
Лисы-2018
0 1
Импульс
21 Фев 2020 15:45
Лисы-2018
0
1
Импульс
Group #31
Тур 113
21 Фев 2020 16:30
Динамо Минск
0 0
Академия Коноплева
21 Фев 2020 16:30
Динамо
0
0
Академия Коноплева
Пенальти 3-4
Group #32
Тур 111
21 Фев 2020 16:30
Динамо Киев
3 0
Краснодар
21 Фев 2020 16:30
Динамо
3
0
Краснодар
Group #33
Тур 109
21 Фев 2020 15:05
Ротор
1 1
Старт (Ульяновск)
21 Фев 2020 15:05
Ротор
1
1
Старт
Пенальти 1-3
Group #34
Тур 110
21 Фев 2020 15:05
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
2 0
Строитель
21 Фев 2020 15:05
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
2
0
Строитель

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *