Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0410
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
9
2
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
4
8
-4
4
3
П
Н
Н
 
 
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
2
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1
Тур 1
18 Фев 2020 08:00
Динамо Минск
1 0
Локомотив (Воронеж)
18 Фев 2020 08:00
Динамо
1
0
Локомотив
Тур 2
18 Фев 2020 08:00
Знамя
3 0
Таллин
18 Фев 2020 08:00
Знамя
3
0
Таллин
Тур 7
18 Фев 2020 10:05
Динамо Минск
7 0
Знамя
18 Фев 2020 10:05
Динамо
7
0
Знамя
Тур 8
18 Фев 2020 10:05
Локомотив (Воронеж)
1 1
Таллин
18 Фев 2020 10:05
Локомотив
1
1
Таллин
Тур 47
19 Фев 2020 14:10
Таллин
0 1
Динамо Минск
19 Фев 2020 14:10
Таллин
0
1
Динамо
Тур 48
19 Фев 2020 14:10
Локомотив (Воронеж)
1 1
Знамя
19 Фев 2020 14:10
Локомотив
1
1
Знамя
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 B
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
9
2
7
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
5
4
1
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0
Тур 25
18 Фев 2020 16:30
Даугавпилс
2 0
Орбита
18 Фев 2020 16:30
Даугавпилс
2
0
Орбита
Тур 26
18 Фев 2020 16:30
Искра
0 4
Олимп
18 Фев 2020 16:30
Искра
0
4
Олимп
Тур 31
19 Фев 2020 08:00
Даугавпилс
5 1
Искра
19 Фев 2020 08:00
Даугавпилс
5
1
Искра
Тур 32
19 Фев 2020 08:00
Орбита
2 0
Олимп
19 Фев 2020 08:00
Орбита
2
0
Олимп
Тур 49
19 Фев 2020 14:50
Олимп
1 2
Даугавпилс
19 Фев 2020 14:50
Олимп
1
2
Даугавпилс
Тур 50
19 Фев 2020 14:50
Орбита
1 0
Искра
19 Фев 2020 14:50
Орбита
1
0
Искра
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 C
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
22
0
22
9
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
6
11
-5
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
14
-13
0
Тур 27
18 Фев 2020 17:10
РЦОР БГУ
0 8
Краснодар
18 Фев 2020 17:10
РЦОР
0
8
Краснодар
Тур 28
18 Фев 2020 17:10
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
2 1
Космос
18 Фев 2020 17:10
ФСШ Восток
2
1
Космос
Тур 33
19 Фев 2020 08:40
РЦОР БГУ
1 4
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
19 Фев 2020 08:40
РЦОР
1
4
ФСШ Восток
Тур 34
19 Фев 2020 08:40
Краснодар
5 0
Космос
19 Фев 2020 08:40
Краснодар
5
0
Космос
Тур 51
19 Фев 2020 15:35
Космос
2 0
РЦОР БГУ
19 Фев 2020 15:35
Космос
2
0
РЦОР
Тур 52
19 Фев 2020 15:35
Краснодар
9 0
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
19 Фев 2020 15:35
Краснодар
9
0
ФСШ Восток
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
10
2
8
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
11
-9
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0
Тур 1
18 Фев 2020 12:15
Динамо Рига
1 2
Ислочь
18 Фев 2020 12:15
Динамо Рига
1
2
Ислочь
18 Фев 2020 14:20
БАТЭ
4 0
Ислочь
18 Фев 2020 14:20
БАТЭ
4
0
Ислочь
19 Фев 2020 12:15
Ислочь
0 6
Импульс
19 Фев 2020 12:15
Ислочь
0
6
Импульс
Тур 13
18 Фев 2020 12:15
Импульс
2 1
БАТЭ
18 Фев 2020 12:15
Импульс
2
1
БАТЭ
Тур 19
18 Фев 2020 14:20
Импульс
3 0
Динамо Рига
18 Фев 2020 14:20
Импульс
3
0
Динамо Рига
Тур 44
19 Фев 2020 12:15
БАТЭ
5 0
Динамо Рига
19 Фев 2020 12:15
БАТЭ
5
0
Динамо Рига
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 E
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
0
6
7
2
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
3
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
1
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
0
8
-8
1
Тур 15
18 Фев 2020 12:55
Динамо Киев
3 0
Текстильщик
18 Фев 2020 12:55
Динамо
3
0
Текстильщик
Тур 16
18 Фев 2020 12:55
Минск-09
1 0
Форвард
18 Фев 2020 12:55
Минск-09
1
0
Форвард
Тур 21
18 Фев 2020 15:05
Динамо Киев
0 0
Минск-09
18 Фев 2020 15:05
Динамо
0
0
Минск-09
Тур 22
18 Фев 2020 15:05
Текстильщик
0 0
Форвард
18 Фев 2020 15:05
Текстильщик
0
0
Форвард
Тур 45
19 Фев 2020 12:55
Форвард
1 3
Динамо Киев
19 Фев 2020 12:55
Форвард
1
3
Динамо
Тур 46
19 Фев 2020 12:55
Текстильщик
0 5
Минск-09
19 Фев 2020 12:55
Текстильщик
0
5
Минск-09
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
16
0
16
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
12
5
7
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
11
-7
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
17
-16
0
Тур 3
18 Фев 2020 08:40
Академия Коноплева
2 0
Минск
18 Фев 2020 08:40
Академия Коноплева
2
0
Минск
Тур 4
18 Фев 2020 08:40
Торпедо (Владимир)
2 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
18 Фев 2020 08:40
Торпедо
2
0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 9
18 Фев 2020 10:50
Академия Коноплева
7 0
Торпедо (Владимир)
18 Фев 2020 10:50
Академия Коноплева
7
0
Торпедо
Тур 10
18 Фев 2020 10:50
Минск
8 1
Шахтер (Солигорск)
18 Фев 2020 10:50
Минск
8
1
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Тур 37
19 Фев 2020 10:05
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0 7
Академия Коноплева
19 Фев 2020 10:05
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
7
Академия Коноплева
Тур 38
19 Фев 2020 10:05
Минск
4 2
Торпедо (Владимир)
19 Фев 2020 10:05
Минск
4
2
Торпедо
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 H
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
В
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
5
1
4
5
2
В
Н
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
5
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
5
-4
3
4
Н
Н
П
 
 
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
2
Тур 5
18 Фев 2020 09:25
Девятка
1 1
Строитель
18 Фев 2020 09:25
Девятка
1
1
Строитель
Тур 6
18 Фев 2020 09:25
Юнит
1 0
А1 Юниор-09
18 Фев 2020 09:25
Юнит
1
0
А1 Юниор-09
Тур 11
18 Фев 2020 11:30
Девятка
1 1
Юнит
18 Фев 2020 11:30
Девятка
1
1
Юнит
Тур 12
18 Фев 2020 11:30
Строитель
4 0
А1 Юниор-09
18 Фев 2020 11:30
Строитель
4
0
А1 Юниор-09
Тур 39
19 Фев 2020 10:50
А1 Юниор-09
1 0
Девятка
19 Фев 2020 10:50
А1 Юниор-09
1
0
Девятка
Тур 40
19 Фев 2020 10:50
Строитель
0 0
Юнит
19 Фев 2020 10:50
Строитель
0
0
Юнит
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
7
2
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
5
1
4
7
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
4
-2
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
9
-6
0
Тур 29
18 Фев 2020 17:50
Мажейкяй
2 3
Лисы-2018
18 Фев 2020 17:50
Мажейкяй
2
3
Лисы-2018
Тур 30
18 Фев 2020 17:50
А1 Юниор
0 1
Старт (Ульяновск)
18 Фев 2020 17:50
А1  Junior
0
1
Старт
Тур 35
19 Фев 2020 09:25
Мажейкяй
0 2
А1 Юниор
19 Фев 2020 09:25
Мажейкяй
0
2
А1  Junior
Тур 36
19 Фев 2020 09:25
Лисы-2018
0 0
Старт (Ульяновск)
19 Фев 2020 09:25
Лисы-2018
0
0
Старт
Тур 41
19 Фев 2020 11:30
Старт (Ульяновск)
4 1
Мажейкяй
19 Фев 2020 11:30
Старт
4
1
Мажейкяй
Тур 42
19 Фев 2020 11:30
Лисы-2018
3 0
А1 Юниор
19 Фев 2020 11:30
Лисы-2018
3
0
А1  Junior
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
9
2
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
3
4
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
3
Тур 17
18 Фев 2020 13:40
Горожане (Ананьевский)
1 2
МТЗ
18 Фев 2020 13:40
Горожане (Ананьевский)
1
2
МТЗ
Тур 18
18 Фев 2020 13:40
Ротор
2 1
Икар
18 Фев 2020 13:40
Ротор
2
1
Икар
Тур 23
18 Фев 2020 15:45
Горожане (Ананьевский)
0 2
Ротор
18 Фев 2020 15:45
Горожане (Ананьевский)
0
2
Ротор
Тур 24
18 Фев 2020 15:45
МТЗ
1 2
Икар
18 Фев 2020 15:45
МТЗ
1
2
Икар
Тур 53
19 Фев 2020 16:15
Икар
0 3
Горожане (Ананьевский)
19 Фев 2020 16:15
Икар
0
3
Горожане (Ананьевский)
Тур 54
19 Фев 2020 16:15
МТЗ
0 2
Ротор
19 Фев 2020 16:15
МТЗ
0
2
Ротор
Group #10
Тур 1
19 Фев 2020 17:00
Таллин
1 0
Искра
19 Фев 2020 17:00
Таллин
1
0
Искра
Group #11
Тур 1
19 Фев 2020 17:00
РЦОР БГУ
0 0
Динамо Рига
19 Фев 2020 17:00
РЦОР
0
0
Динамо Рига
Пенальти 6-5
Group #12
Тур 1
19 Фев 2020 17:45
Текстильщик
4 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
19 Фев 2020 17:45
Текстильщик
4
0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Group #13
Тур 1
19 Фев 2020 17:45
Девятка
4 2
Мажейкяй
19 Фев 2020 17:45
Девятка
4
2
Мажейкяй
Group #14
Тур 59
20 Фев 2020 08:00
Локомотив (Воронеж)
2 0
Икар
20 Фев 2020 08:00
Локомотив
2
0
Икар
Group #15
Тур 59
20 Фев 2020 08:00
Космос
2 0
Ислочь
20 Фев 2020 08:00
Космос
2
0
Ислочь
Group #16
Тур 61
20 Фев 2020 08:40
Форвард
0 2
Торпедо (Владимир)
20 Фев 2020 08:40
Форвард
0
2
Торпедо
Group #17
Тур 62
20 Фев 2020 08:40
А1 Юниор-09
1 2
А1 Юниор
20 Фев 2020 08:40
А1 Юниор-09
1
2
А1  Junior
Group #18
Тур 67
20 Фев 2020 10:50
Знамя
1 2
Орбита
20 Фев 2020 10:50
Знамя
1
2
Орбита
Group #19
Тур 68
20 Фев 2020 10:50
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
1 1
Горожане (Ананьевский)
20 Фев 2020 10:50
ФСШ Восток
1
1
Горожане (Ананьевский)
Пенальти 1-2
Group #20
Тур 73
20 Фев 2020 12:55
Минск
2 2
МТЗ
20 Фев 2020 12:55
Минск
2
2
МТЗ
Пенальти 2-1
Group #21
Тур 74
20 Фев 2020 12:55
Юнит
2 0
Олимп
20 Фев 2020 12:55
Юнит
2
0
Олимп
Group #22
Тур 79
20 Фев 2020 15:05
Таллин
0 1
Текстильщик
20 Фев 2020 15:05
Таллин
0
1
Текстильщик
Group #23
Тур 80
20 Фев 2020 15:05
РЦОР БГУ
0 3
Девятка
20 Фев 2020 15:05
РЦОР
0
3
Девятка
Group #24
Тур 81
20 Фев 2020 15:45
Искра
0 2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
20 Фев 2020 15:45
Искра
0
2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
Group #25
Тур 82
20 Фев 2020 15:45
Динамо Рига
0 3
Мажейкяй
20 Фев 2020 15:45
Динамо Рига
0
3
Мажейкяй
Group #26
Тур 83
20 Фев 2020 16:30
Локомотив
1 0
Торпедо (Владимир)
20 Фев 2020 16:30
Локомотив (Москва)
1
0
Торпедо
Group #27
Тур 84
20 Фев 2020 16:30
Космос
2 0
А1 Юниор
20 Фев 2020 16:30
Космос
2
0
А1  Junior
Group #28
Тур 85
20 Фев 2020 17:10
Икар
0 4
Форвард
20 Фев 2020 17:10
Икар
0
4
Форвард
Group #29
Тур 86
20 Фев 2020 17:10
Ислочь
0 0
А1 Юниор-09
20 Фев 2020 17:10
Ислочь
0
0
А1 Юниор-09
Пенальти 2-1
Group #31
Тур 87
20 Фев 2020 17:50
Знамя
1 0
МТЗ
20 Фев 2020 17:50
Знамя
1
0
МТЗ
Group #32
Тур 88
20 Фев 2020 17:50
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
5 0
Олимп
20 Фев 2020 17:50
ФСШ Восток
5
0
Олимп

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *