Наше Будущее 2020

Зима 2020
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0410
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
9
0
9
9
2
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
4
8
-4
4
3
П
Н
Н
 
 
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
2
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1
Тур 1
18 Фев 2020 08:00
Динамо Минск
1
1 0
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0
Тур 2
18 Фев 2020 08:00
Знамя
3
3 0
Таллин
0
Тур 7
18 Фев 2020 10:05
Динамо Минск
7
7 0
Знамя
0
Тур 8
18 Фев 2020 10:05
Локомотив (Воронеж)
1
1 1
Таллин
1
Тур 47
19 Фев 2020 14:10
Таллин
0
0 1
Динамо Минск
1
Тур 48
19 Фев 2020 14:10
Локомотив (Воронеж)
1
1 1
Знамя
1
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 B
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
9
2
7
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
5
4
1
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0
Тур 25
18 Фев 2020 16:30
Даугавпилс
2
2 0
Орбита
0
Тур 26
18 Фев 2020 16:30
Искра
0
0 4
Олимп
4
Тур 31
19 Фев 2020 08:00
Даугавпилс
5
5 1
Искра
1
Тур 32
19 Фев 2020 08:00
Орбита
2
2 0
Олимп
0
Тур 49
19 Фев 2020 14:50
Олимп
1
1 2
Даугавпилс
2
Тур 50
19 Фев 2020 14:50
Орбита
1
1 0
Искра
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 C
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
22
0
22
9
2
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
6
11
-5
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
14
-13
0
Тур 27
18 Фев 2020 17:10
РЦОР БГУ
0
0 8
Краснодар
8
Тур 28
18 Фев 2020 17:10
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
2
2 1
Космос
1
Тур 33
19 Фев 2020 08:40
РЦОР БГУ
1
1 4
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
4
Тур 34
19 Фев 2020 08:40
Краснодар
5
5 0
Космос
0
Тур 51
19 Фев 2020 15:35
Космос
2
2 0
РЦОР БГУ
0
Тур 52
19 Фев 2020 15:35
Краснодар
9
9 0
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
10
2
8
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
11
-9
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0
Тур 1
18 Фев 2020 12:15
Динамо Рига
1
1 2
Ислочь
2
18 Фев 2020 14:20
БАТЭ
4
4 0
Ислочь
0
19 Фев 2020 12:15
Ислочь
0
0 6
Импульс
6
Тур 13
18 Фев 2020 12:15
Импульс
2
2 1
БАТЭ
1
Тур 19
18 Фев 2020 14:20
Импульс
3
3 0
Динамо Рига
0
Тур 44
19 Фев 2020 12:15
БАТЭ
5
5 0
Динамо Рига
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 E
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
0
6
7
2
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
3
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
1
4
П
Н
П
 
 
3
0
1
2
0
8
-8
1
Тур 15
18 Фев 2020 12:55
Динамо Киев
3
3 0
Текстильщик
0
Тур 16
18 Фев 2020 12:55
Минск-09
1
1 0
Форвард
0
Тур 21
18 Фев 2020 15:05
Динамо Киев
0
0 0
Минск-09
0
Тур 22
18 Фев 2020 15:05
Текстильщик
0
0 0
Форвард
0
Тур 45
19 Фев 2020 12:55
Форвард
1
1 3
Динамо Киев
3
Тур 46
19 Фев 2020 12:55
Текстильщик
0
0 5
Минск-09
5
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
16
0
16
9
2
П
В
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
12
5
7
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
11
-7
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
17
-16
0
Тур 3
18 Фев 2020 08:40
Академия Коноплева
2
2 0
Минск
0
Тур 4
18 Фев 2020 08:40
Торпедо (Владимир)
2
2 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
Тур 9
18 Фев 2020 10:50
Академия Коноплева
7
7 0
Торпедо (Владимир)
0
Тур 10
18 Фев 2020 10:50
Минск
8
8 1
Шахтер (Солигорск)
1
Тур 37
19 Фев 2020 10:05
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
0 7
Академия Коноплева
7
Тур 38
19 Фев 2020 10:05
Минск
4
4 2
Торпедо (Владимир)
2
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 H
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
В
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
5
1
4
5
2
В
Н
Н
 
 
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
5
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
5
-4
3
4
Н
Н
П
 
 
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
2
Тур 5
18 Фев 2020 09:25
Девятка
1
1 1
Строитель
1
Тур 6
18 Фев 2020 09:25
Юнит
1
1 0
А1 Юниор-09
0
Тур 11
18 Фев 2020 11:30
Девятка
1
1 1
Юнит
1
Тур 12
18 Фев 2020 11:30
Строитель
4
4 0
А1 Юниор-09
0
Тур 39
19 Фев 2020 10:50
А1 Юниор-09
1
1 0
Девятка
0
Тур 40
19 Фев 2020 10:50
Строитель
0
0 0
Юнит
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
7
2
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
5
1
4
7
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
4
-2
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
9
-6
0
Тур 29
18 Фев 2020 17:50
Мажейкяй
2
2 3
Лисы-2018
3
Тур 30
18 Фев 2020 17:50
А1 Юниор
0
0 1
Старт (Ульяновск)
1
Тур 35
19 Фев 2020 09:25
Мажейкяй
0
0 2
А1 Юниор
2
Тур 36
19 Фев 2020 09:25
Лисы-2018
0
0 0
Старт (Ульяновск)
0
Тур 41
19 Фев 2020 11:30
Старт (Ульяновск)
4
4 1
Мажейкяй
1
Тур 42
19 Фев 2020 11:30
Лисы-2018
3
3 0
А1 Юниор
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
9
2
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
3
4
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
3
Тур 17
18 Фев 2020 13:40
Горожане (Ананьевский)
1
1 2
МТЗ
2
Тур 18
18 Фев 2020 13:40
Ротор
2
2 1
Икар
1
Тур 23
18 Фев 2020 15:45
Горожане (Ананьевский)
0
0 2
Ротор
2
Тур 24
18 Фев 2020 15:45
МТЗ
1
1 2
Икар
2
Тур 53
19 Фев 2020 16:15
Икар
0
0 3
Горожане (Ананьевский)
3
Тур 54
19 Фев 2020 16:15
МТЗ
0
0 2
Ротор
2
Group #10
Тур 1
19 Фев 2020 17:00
Таллин
1
1 0
Искра
0
Group #11
Тур 1
19 Фев 2020 17:00
РЦОР БГУ
0
0 0
Динамо Рига
0
Пенальти 6-5
Group #12
Тур 1
19 Фев 2020 17:45
Текстильщик
4
4 0
Шахтер (Солигорск)
0
Group #13
Тур 1
19 Фев 2020 17:45
Девятка
4
4 2
Мажейкяй
2
Group #14
Тур 59
20 Фев 2020 08:00
Локомотив (Воронеж)
2
2 0
Икар
0
Group #15
Тур 59
20 Фев 2020 08:00
Космос
2
2 0
Ислочь
0
Group #16
Тур 61
20 Фев 2020 08:40
Форвард
0
0 2
Торпедо (Владимир)
2
Group #17
Тур 62
20 Фев 2020 08:40
А1 Юниор-09
1
1 2
А1 Юниор
2
Group #18
Тур 67
20 Фев 2020 10:50
Знамя
1
1 2
Орбита
2
Group #19
Тур 68
20 Фев 2020 10:50
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
1
1 1
Горожане (Ананьевский)
1
Пенальти 1-2
Group #20
Тур 73
20 Фев 2020 12:55
Минск
2
2 2
МТЗ
2
Пенальти 2-1
Group #21
Тур 74
20 Фев 2020 12:55
Юнит
2
2 0
Олимп
0
Group #22
Тур 79
20 Фев 2020 15:05
Таллин
0
0 1
Текстильщик
1
Group #23
Тур 80
20 Фев 2020 15:05
РЦОР БГУ
0
0 3
Девятка
3
Group #24
Тур 81
20 Фев 2020 15:45
Искра
0
0 2
Шахтер (Солигорск)
2
Group #25
Тур 82
20 Фев 2020 15:45
Динамо Рига
0
0 3
Мажейкяй
3
Group #26
Тур 83
20 Фев 2020 16:30
Локомотив
1
1 0
Торпедо (Владимир)
0
Group #27
Тур 84
20 Фев 2020 16:30
Космос
2
2 0
А1 Юниор
0
Group #28
Тур 85
20 Фев 2020 17:10
Икар
0
0 4
Форвард
4
Group #29
Тур 86
20 Фев 2020 17:10
Ислочь
0
0 0
А1 Юниор-09
0
Пенальти 2-1
Group #31
Тур 87
20 Фев 2020 17:50
Знамя
1
1 0
МТЗ
0
Group #32
Тур 88
20 Фев 2020 17:50
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
5
5 0
Олимп
0

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *