Наше Будущее 2019

Зима 2019
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0410
Тур 8
19 Фев 2019 10:05
КАМАЗ
0
0 2
Динамо Киев
2
Тур 9
19 Фев 2019 10:50
Девятка
3
3 0
Супернова
0
Тур 19
19 Фев 2019 16:15
КАМАЗ
1
1 2
Девятка
2
Тур 20
19 Фев 2019 17:00
Динамо Киев
8
8 0
Супернова
0
Тур 40
20 Фев 2019 16:20
КАМАЗ
1
1 2
Супернова
2
Тур 41
20 Фев 2019 17:00
Динамо Киев
2
2 1
Девятка
1
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043f u0412
Тур 4
19 Фев 2019 08:40
Шинник
1
1 1
ДЮСШ-1
1
Тур 5
19 Фев 2019 09:25
Академия Коноплева
4
4 0
Супернова-08
0
Тур 13
19 Фев 2019 12:15
Шинник
0
0 4
Академия Коноплева
4
Тур 14
19 Фев 2019 12:15
ДЮСШ-1
0
0 0
Супернова-08
0
Тур 27
20 Фев 2019 09:25
Шинник
1
1 0
Супернова-08
0
Тур 29
20 Фев 2019 10:05
ДЮСШ-1
0
0 4
Академия Коноплева
4
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0421
Тур 1
19 Фев 2019 08:00
СШОР-Волга
3
3 0
ФШМ
0
Тур 12
19 Фев 2019 11:30
СШОР-Волга
1
1 1
Улан
1
Тур 18
19 Фев 2019 15:35
ФШМ
0
0 6
Ростов
6
Тур 30
19 Фев 2019 10:50
Ростов
7
7 1
Улан
1
Тур 38
20 Фев 2019 14:55
СШОР-Волга
0
0 5
Ростов
5
Тур 39
20 Фев 2019 15:35
ФШМ
0
0 4
Улан
4
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 D
Тур 2
19 Фев 2019 08:00
Торпедо (Владимир)
0
0 0
Минск
0
Тур 15
19 Фев 2019 13:30
Торпедо (Владимир)
0
0 3
Олимпик
3
Тур 16
19 Фев 2019 14:10
Минск
0
0 2
Даугавпилс
2
Тур 21
19 Фев 2019 17:40
Олимпик
1
1 2
Даугавпилс
2
Тур 31
20 Фев 2019 10:50
Торпедо (Владимир)
2
2 3
Даугавпилс
3
Тур 32
20 Фев 2019 11:30
Минск
5
5 2
Олимпик
2
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0415
Тур 6
19 Фев 2019 09:25
Выбор
1
1 3
Динамо-Минск
3
Тур 7
19 Фев 2019 10:05
Петрозаводск
0
0 1
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
1
Тур 25
20 Фев 2019 08:40
Выбор
0
0 4
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
4
Тур 26
20 Фев 2019 09:25
Динамо-Минск
2
2 1
Петрозаводск
1
Тур 36
20 Фев 2019 13:30
Динамо-Минск
5
5 1
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
1
Тур 37
20 Фев 2019 14:10
Выбор
1
1 2
Петрозаводск
2
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 F
Тур 3
19 Фев 2019 08:40
Текстильщик
0
0 3
Рижская Футбольная Школа
3
Тур 17
19 Фев 2019 14:50
Тюмень
0
0 1
Рижская Футбольная Школа
1
Тур 22
20 Фев 2019 08:00
Текстильщик
3
3 0
Тюмень
0
Тур 28
20 Фев 2019 10:05
Милан
0
0 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0
Тур 35
20 Фев 2019 12:15
Текстильщик
0
0 4
Милан
4
Тур 42
20 Фев 2019 17:45
Милан
6
6 0
Тюмень
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 G
Тур 10
19 Фев 2019 10:50
СШОР (Тверь)
1
1 5
Чайка
5
Тур 11
19 Фев 2019 11:30
Авангард
0
0 0
Пахтакор
0
Тур 23
20 Фев 2019 08:00
СШОР (Тверь)
2
2 1
Авангард
1
Тур 24
20 Фев 2019 08:40
Чайка
2
2 4
Пахтакор
4
Тур 33
20 Фев 2019 11:30
СШОР (Тверь)
1
1 2
Пахтакор
2
Тур 34
20 Фев 2019 12:15
Чайка
3
3 2
Авангард
2
Тур 43
21 Фев 2019 07:50
КАМАЗ
1
1 0
Выбор
0
Тур 44
21 Фев 2019 07:50
Тюмень
4
4 0
ФШМ
0
Тур 57
21 Фев 2019 13:30
КАМАЗ
2
2 1
Тюмень
1
Тур 58
21 Фев 2019 14:10
Выбор
4
4 1
ФШМ
1

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *