Наше Будущее 2019

Зима 2019
21 Фев 2019 08:30
Супернова
3 0
ДЮСШ-1
21 Фев 2019 08:30
Супернова
3
0
ДЮСШ-1
21 Фев 2019 08:30
Петрозаводск
2 2
Авангард
21 Фев 2019 08:30
Петрозаводск
2
2
Авангард
Пенальти 2-3
21 Фев 2019 09:15
Текстильщик
1 1
Торпедо (Владимир)
21 Фев 2019 09:15
Текстильщик
1
1
Торпедо
Пенальти 3-4
21 Фев 2019 09:15
СШОР (Тверь)
5 1
Супернова-08
21 Фев 2019 09:15
СШОР
5
1
Супернова-08
21 Фев 2019 09:55
Девятка
0 3
Шинник
21 Фев 2019 09:55
Девятка
0
3
Шинник
21 Фев 2019 09:55
Улан
2 1
Минск
21 Фев 2019 09:55
Улан
2
1
Минск
21 Фев 2019 10:40
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
2 0
СШОР-Волга
21 Фев 2019 10:40
РФШ-08
2
0
СШОР-Волга
21 Фев 2019 10:40
Чайка
4 1
Олимпик
21 Фев 2019 10:40
Чайка
4
1
Олимпик
21 Фев 2019 11:20
Динамо Киев
1 0
Академия Коноплева
21 Фев 2019 11:20
Динамо
1
0
Академия Коноплева
21 Фев 2019 12:45
Пахтакор
1 3
Рижская Футбольная Школа
21 Фев 2019 12:45
Пахтакор
1
3
РФШ
21 Фев 2019 11:20
Ростов
2 0
Даугавпилс
21 Фев 2019 11:20
Ростов
2
0
Даугавпилс
21 Фев 2019 12:05
Динамо Минск
0 1
Милан
21 Фев 2019 12:05
Динамо
0
1
Милан
21 Фев 2019 15:35
ДЮСШ-1
0 2
Текстильщик
21 Фев 2019 15:35
ДЮСШ-1
0
2
Текстильщик
21 Фев 2019 16:15
Авангард
2 3
СШОР
21 Фев 2019 16:15
Авангард
2
3
СШОР
21 Фев 2019 16:55
Петрозаводск
1 0
Супернова-08
21 Фев 2019 16:55
Петрозаводск
1
0
Супернова-08
21 Фев 2019 14:50
Супернова
1 1
Торпедо (Владимир)
21 Фев 2019 14:50
Супернова
1
1
Торпедо
Пенальти 2-1
22 Фев 2019 07:30
Девятка
4 0
СШОР-Волга
22 Фев 2019 07:30
Девятка
4
0
СШОР-Волга
22 Фев 2019 07:30
Улан
2 2
Чайка
22 Фев 2019 07:30
Улан
2
2
Чайка
Пенальти 3-1
22 Фев 2019 08:10
Минск
1 2
Олимпик
22 Фев 2019 08:10
Минск
1
2
Олимпик
21 Фев 2019 17:35
Шинник
0 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
21 Фев 2019 17:35
Шинник
0
0
РФШ-08
Пенальти 2-3
22 Фев 2019 10:15
Динамо Киев
0 0
Милан
22 Фев 2019 10:15
Динамо
0
0
Милан
Пенальти 7-6
22 Фев 2019 11:00
Ростов
1 1
Рижская Футбольная Школа
22 Фев 2019 11:00
Ростов
1
1
РФШ
Пенальти 1-0
22 Фев 2019 11:00
Академия Коноплева
1 2
Динамо Минск
22 Фев 2019 11:00
Академия Коноплева
1
2
Динамо
22 Фев 2019 11:40
Даугавпилс
0 3
Пахтакор
22 Фев 2019 11:40
Даугавпилс
0
3
Пахтакор
22 Фев 2019 08:10
КАМАЗ
2 0
ФШМ
22 Фев 2019 08:10
КАМАЗ
2
0
ФШМ
22 Фев 2019 08:55
Выбор
0 1
Тюмень
22 Фев 2019 08:55
Выбор
0
1
Тюмень
22 Фев 2019 08:55
ДЮСШ-1
1 0
Супернова
22 Фев 2019 08:55
ДЮСШ-1
1
0
Супернова
22 Фев 2019 09:35
Текстильщик
3 0
Петрозаводск
22 Фев 2019 09:35
Текстильщик
3
0
Петрозаводск
22 Фев 2019 09:35
Торпедо (Владимир)
2 0
Авангард
22 Фев 2019 09:35
Торпедо
2
0
Авангард
22 Фев 2019 10:15
Супернова
0 2
СШОР (Тверь)
22 Фев 2019 10:15
Супернова
0
2
СШОР
22 Фев 2019 11:40
СШОР-Волга
3 1
Минск
22 Фев 2019 11:40
СШОР-Волга
3
1
Минск
22 Фев 2019 12:25
Девятка
1 0
Олимпик
22 Фев 2019 12:25
Девятка
1
0
Олимпик
22 Фев 2019 13:05
Шинник
1 1
Чайка
22 Фев 2019 13:05
Шинник
1
1
Чайка
Пенальти 1-2
22 Фев 2019 13:50
Рижская Футбольная Школа-08
0 2
Улан
22 Фев 2019 13:50
РФШ-08
0
2
Улан
22 Фев 2019 15:55
Милан
3 0
Рижская Футбольная Школа
22 Фев 2019 15:55
Милан
3
0
РФШ
22 Фев 2019 16:35
Динамо Киев
2 0
Ростов
22 Фев 2019 16:35
Динамо
2
0
Ростов
22 Фев 2019 14:30
Академия Коноплева
1 2
Даугавпилс
22 Фев 2019 14:30
Академия Коноплева
1
2
Даугавпилс
22 Фев 2019 15:15
Динамо Минск
1 1
Пахтакор
22 Фев 2019 15:15
Динамо
1
1
Пахтакор
Пенальти 1-2

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *