Minsk Cup 2019

Лето 2019
Группа А
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
В
6
6
0
0
41
3
38
18
2
В
В
П
В
В
6
5
0
1
43
10
33
15
3
П
П
В
В
В
6
4
0
2
18
15
3
12
4
П
В
В
Н
П
6
2
1
3
17
25
-8
7
5
П
В
П
П
П
6
2
0
4
16
33
-17
6
6
В
П
П
Н
П
6
1
1
4
11
36
-25
4
7
П
П
П
П
П
6
0
0
6
10
34
-24
0
Тур 1
8 Июл 2019 09:00
OLYMP
3 5
Орбита
8 Июл 2019 09:00
OLYMP
3
5
Орбита
Тур 2
8 Июл 2019 09:45
Арсенал (Минск)
1 3
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
8 Июл 2019 09:45
Арсенал
1
3
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
Тур 3
8 Июл 2019 10:30
Joga Bonito
15 0
Старт (Минск)
8 Июл 2019 10:30
Joga Bonito
15
0
Старт
Тур 5
8 Июл 2019 12:05
Минск
12 1
Орбита
8 Июл 2019 12:05
Минск
12
1
Орбита
Тур 7
8 Июл 2019 13:40
Арсенал (Минск)
1 11
Joga Bonito
8 Июл 2019 13:40
Арсенал
1
11
Joga Bonito
Тур 8
8 Июл 2019 14:25
OLYMP
1 3
Старт (Минск)
8 Июл 2019 14:25
OLYMP
1
3
Старт
Тур 13
9 Июл 2019 09:00
Минск
2 0
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
9 Июл 2019 09:00
Минск
2
0
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
Тур 14
9 Июл 2019 09:45
Орбита
5 1
Старт (Минск)
9 Июл 2019 09:45
Орбита
5
1
Старт
Тур 15
9 Июл 2019 10:30
OLYMP
3 6
Арсенал (Минск)
9 Июл 2019 10:30
OLYMP
3
6
Арсенал
Тур 19
9 Июл 2019 13:40
Минск
7 0
Старт (Минск)
9 Июл 2019 13:40
Минск
7
0
Старт
Тур 20
9 Июл 2019 14:25
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
2 3
Joga Bonito
9 Июл 2019 14:25
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
2
3
Joga Bonito
Тур 21
9 Июл 2019 15:10
Орбита
1 5
Арсенал (Минск)
9 Июл 2019 15:10
Орбита
1
5
Арсенал
Тур 25
9 Июл 2019 18:15
Минск
5 1
Joga Bonito
9 Июл 2019 18:15
Минск
5
1
Joga Bonito
Тур 26
9 Июл 2019 18:15
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
3 2
OLYMP
9 Июл 2019 18:15
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
3
2
OLYMP
Тур 27
10 Июл 2019 09:00
Старт (Минск)
3 3
Арсенал (Минск)
10 Июл 2019 09:00
Старт
3
3
Арсенал
Тур 31
10 Июл 2019 12:05
Минск
4 1
Арсенал (Минск)
10 Июл 2019 12:05
Минск
4
1
Арсенал
Тур 32
10 Июл 2019 12:50
Joga Bonito
6 1
OLYMP
10 Июл 2019 12:50
Joga Bonito
6
1
OLYMP
Тур 33
10 Июл 2019 13:40
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
5 3
Орбита
10 Июл 2019 13:40
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
5
3
Орбита
Тур 37
10 Июл 2019 16:45
Минск
11 0
OLYMP
10 Июл 2019 16:45
Минск
11
0
OLYMP
Тур 38
10 Июл 2019 17:30
Joga Bonito
7 1
Орбита
10 Июл 2019 17:30
Joga Bonito
7
1
Орбита
Тур 39
10 Июл 2019 18:15
Старт (Минск)
4 5
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
10 Июл 2019 18:15
Старт
4
5
Jūrmalas Sporta Skola
Группа В
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
В
6
6
0
0
45
10
35
18
2
В
В
В
В
В
6
5
0
1
37
9
28
15
3
В
В
В
П
П
6
4
0
2
24
14
10
12
4
В
В
П
П
П
6
3
0
3
17
29
-12
9
5
П
В
П
Н
П
6
1
1
4
11
27
-16
4
6
П
П
П
П
В
6
1
0
5
11
32
-21
3
7
П
П
П
П
Н
6
0
1
5
11
35
-24
1
Тур 4
8 Июл 2019 11:20
Минск-10
3 4
Академия FOX
8 Июл 2019 11:20
Минск-10
3
4
Академия FOX
Тур 6
8 Июл 2019 12:50
INTER Akademy FSM
3 0
Дом футбола
8 Июл 2019 12:50
INTER Akademy FSM
3
0
Дом футбола
Тур 9
8 Июл 2019 15:10
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
2 5
Академия Одила Ахмедова
8 Июл 2019 15:10
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
2
5
Академия Одила Ахмедова
Тур 10
8 Июл 2019 15:55
Белкард 10
0 4
Академия FOX
8 Июл 2019 15:55
Белкард 10
0
4
Академия FOX
Тур 11
8 Июл 2019 16:45
Минск-10
8 2
Дом футбола
8 Июл 2019 16:45
Минск-10
8
2
Дом футбола
Тур 12
8 Июл 2019 17:30
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
0 8
INTER Akademy FSM
8 Июл 2019 17:30
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
0
8
INTER Akademy FSM
Тур 16
9 Июл 2019 11:20
Белкард 10
2 5
Академия Одила Ахмедова
9 Июл 2019 11:20
Белкард 10
2
5
Академия Одила Ахмедова
Тур 17
9 Июл 2019 12:05
Академия FOX
10 2
Дом футбола
9 Июл 2019 12:05
Академия FOX
10
2
Дом футбола
Тур 18
9 Июл 2019 12:50
Минск-10
7 1
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
9 Июл 2019 12:50
Минск-10
7
1
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Тур 22
9 Июл 2019 15:55
Белкард 10
3 1
Дом футбола
9 Июл 2019 15:55
Белкард 10
3
1
Дом футбола
Тур 23
9 Июл 2019 16:45
Академия Одила Ахмедова
1 4
INTER Akademy FSM
9 Июл 2019 16:45
Академия Одила Ахмедова
1
4
INTER Akademy FSM
Тур 24
9 Июл 2019 17:30
Академия FOX
7 2
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
9 Июл 2019 17:30
Академия FOX
7
2
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Тур 28
10 Июл 2019 09:45
Белкард 10
2 4
INTER Akademy FSM
10 Июл 2019 09:45
Белкард 10
2
4
INTER Akademy FSM
Тур 29
10 Июл 2019 10:30
Дом футбола
4 2
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
10 Июл 2019 10:30
Дом футбола
4
2
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Тур 30
10 Июл 2019 11:20
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0 4
Минск-10
10 Июл 2019 11:20
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
4
Минск-10
Тур 34
10 Июл 2019 14:25
Белкард 10
4 4
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
10 Июл 2019 14:25
Белкард 10
4
4
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Тур 35
10 Июл 2019 15:10
INTER Akademy FSM
2 6
Минск-10
10 Июл 2019 15:10
INTER Akademy FSM
2
6
Минск-10
Тур 36
10 Июл 2019 15:55
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0 15
Академия FOX
10 Июл 2019 15:55
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
15
Академия FOX
Тур 40
10 Июл 2019 18:15
Белкард 10
0 9
Минск-10
10 Июл 2019 18:15
Белкард 10
0
9
Минск-10
Тур 41
11 Июл 2019 09:00
INTER Akademy FSM
3 5
Академия FOX
11 Июл 2019 09:00
INTER Akademy FSM
3
5
Академия FOX
Тур 42
9 Июл 2019 12:00
Дом футбола
2 6
Академия Одила Ахмедова
9 Июл 2019 12:00
Дом футбола
2
6
Академия Одила Ахмедова

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *