Minsk Cup 2019

Лето 2019
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0410
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
В
5
5
0
0
22
2
20
15
2
В
В
П
В
В
5
4
0
1
15
10
5
12
3
П
В
Н
В
П
5
2
1
2
9
8
1
7
4
В
Н
Н
П
П
5
1
2
2
9
9
0
5
5
П
П
Н
П
Н
5
0
2
3
9
18
-9
2
6
П
П
П
П
Н
5
0
1
4
3
20
-17
1
Тур 2
8 Июл 2019 09:45
Девятка
3
3 4
Joga Bonito
4
Тур 9
8 Июл 2019 15:55
Минск (Ананьевский)
2
2 0
Девятка
0
Тур 10
8 Июл 2019 16:45
Вардар
5
5 0
Joga Bonito
0
Тур 12
8 Июл 2019 09:45
Вардар
6
6 0
СДЮШОР
0
Тур 15
8 Июл 2019 12:05
Минск (Ананьевский)
0
0 1
Вардар
1
Тур 16
8 Июл 2019 12:50
СДЮШОР
0
0 6
Joga Bonito
6
Тур 20
8 Июл 2019 15:55
Академия Одила Ахмедова
3
3 0
СДЮШОР
0
Тур 22
8 Июл 2019 17:30
Минск (Ананьевский)
2
2 2
Академия Одила Ахмедова
2
Тур 24
9 Июл 2019 08:15
Академия Одила Ахмедова
3
3 3
Девятка
3
Тур 28
9 Июл 2019 11:20
Минск (Ананьевский)
3
3 1
СДЮШОР
1
Тур 29
9 Июл 2019 12:05
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
0 1
Joga Bonito
1
Тур 30
9 Июл 2019 12:50
Вардар
7
7 1
Девятка
1
Тур 37
9 Июл 2019 18:30
Минск (Ананьевский)
2
2 4
Joga Bonito
4
Тур 38
9 Июл 2019 18:30
Академия Одила Ахмедова
1
1 3
Вардар
3
Тур 39
9 Июл 2019 18:30
СДЮШОР
2
2 2
Девятка
2
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0412
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
П
В
В
В
5
4
0
1
16
6
10
12
2
В
В
П
В
В
5
4
0
1
13
3
10
12
3
В
В
В
В
П
5
4
0
1
11
5
6
12
4
П
В
П
П
Н
5
1
1
3
4
7
-3
4
5
В
П
П
П
П
5
1
0
4
5
16
-11
3
6
П
П
П
П
Н
5
0
1
4
1
13
-12
1
Тур 1
8 Июл 2019 09:00
Стрижи
6
6 1
Орбита
1
Тур 4
8 Июл 2019 11:20
Стрижи
0
0 1
Балтика
1
Тур 6
8 Июл 2019 13:40
INTER Akademy FSM
1
1 3
Стрижи
3
Тур 7
8 Июл 2019 14:25
Балтика
2
2 0
Орбита
0
Тур 11
8 Июл 2019 17:30
Металлист 1925
2
2 1
Балтика
1
Тур 13
8 Июл 2019 10:30
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
3
3 0
Орбита
0
Тур 17
8 Июл 2019 13:40
Металлист 1925
5
5 0
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
0
Тур 21
8 Июл 2019 16:45
INTER Akademy FSM
2
2 0
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
0
Тур 27
9 Июл 2019 10:30
INTER Akademy FSM
0
0 1
Металлист 1925
1
Тур 31
9 Июл 2019 13:40
INTER Akademy FSM
1
1 3
Балтика
3
Тур 32
9 Июл 2019 14:25
Металлист 1925
2
2 0
Орбита
0
Тур 33
9 Июл 2019 15:10
Стрижи
3
3 2
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
2
Тур 40
9 Июл 2019 18:30
INTER Akademy FSM
0
0 0
Орбита
0
Тур 41
10 Июл 2019 09:00
Металлист 1925
1
1 4
Стрижи
4
Тур 42
10 Июл 2019 09:45
Балтика
6
6 0
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0421
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
П
В
В
В
В
5
4
0
1
22
2
20
12
2
Н
П
В
В
В
5
3
1
1
13
3
10
10
3
Н
В
В
В
П
5
3
1
1
10
5
5
10
4
В
П
П
П
В
5
2
0
3
8
4
4
6
5
Н
В
П
П
П
5
1
1
3
1
11
-10
4
6
Н
П
П
П
П
5
0
1
4
1
30
-29
1
Тур 3
8 Июл 2019 10:30
Форвард
1
1 1
Горожане (Кириенко)
1
Тур 5
8 Июл 2019 12:05
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
0
0 0
MAARDU
0
Тур 8
8 Июл 2019 15:10
MAARDU
1
1 7
Форвард
7
Тур 14
8 Июл 2019 11:20
Локомотив (Воронеж)
2
2 1
Дом футбола
1
Тур 18
8 Июл 2019 14:25
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
1
1 0
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0
Тур 19
8 Июл 2019 15:10
Дом футбола
2
2 0
Горожане (Кириенко)
0
Тур 23
9 Июл 2019 08:15
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0
0 1
Горожане (Кириенко)
1
Тур 25
9 Июл 2019 09:00
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
0
0 1
Форвард
1
Тур 26
9 Июл 2019 09:45
MAARDU
0
0 9
Дом футбола
9
Тур 34
9 Июл 2019 15:55
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
0
0 7
Дом футбола
7
Тур 35
9 Июл 2019 16:45
MAARDU
0
0 8
Горожане (Кириенко)
8
Тур 36
9 Июл 2019 17:30
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0
0 1
Форвард
1
Тур 43
10 Июл 2019 10:30
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
0
0 3
Горожане (Кириенко)
3
Тур 44
10 Июл 2019 11:20
MAARDU
0
0 6
Локомотив (Воронеж)
6
Тур 45
10 Июл 2019 12:05
Дом футбола
3
3 0
Форвард
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
В
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
2
В
П
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
3
П
Н
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
Тур 46
10 Июл 2019 12:50
Вардар
0
0 1
Балтика
1
Тур 52
10 Июл 2019 17:30
Вардар
1
1 1
Дом футбола
1
Тур 59
11 Июл 2019 10:40
Балтика
0
0 1
Дом футбола
1
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u0415
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
Н
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
2
В
Н
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
4
3
П
Н
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
2
6
-4
1
Тур 47
10 Июл 2019 13:40
Joga Bonito
1
1 5
Стрижи
5
Тур 53
10 Июл 2019 18:30
Joga Bonito
1
1 1
Горожане (Кириенко)
1
Тур 67
11 Июл 2019 10:40
Стрижи
1
1 1
Горожане (Кириенко)
1
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
4
1
3
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0
Тур 48
10 Июл 2019 14:25
Минск (Ананьевский)
2
2 0
INTER Akademy FSM
0
Тур 54
10 Июл 2019 18:30
Минск (Ананьевский)
1
1 0
Форвард
0
Тур 58
11 Июл 2019 09:50
INTER Akademy FSM
0
0 4
Форвард
4
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
П
Н
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
2
7
-5
1
2
Н
П
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
2
5
-3
1
3
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
6
Тур 49
10 Июл 2019 15:10
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
0 5
Металлист 1925
5
Тур 57
11 Июл 2019 09:00
Академия Одила Ахмедова
2
2 2
Локомотив (Воронеж)
2
Тур 60
11 Июл 2019 11:30
Металлист 1925
3
3 0
Локомотив (Воронеж)
0
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 u041d
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
6
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
0
Тур 50
10 Июл 2019 15:55
Девятка
8
8 0
Орбита
0
Тур 56
10 Июл 2019 18:30
Девятка
2
2 0
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
0
Тур 65
11 Июл 2019 09:00
Орбита
0
0 2
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
2
u0413u0440u0443u043fu043fu0430 I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
П
В
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
6
3
3
3
3
П
П
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
9
-8
0
Тур 51
10 Июл 2019 16:45
СДЮШОР
0
0 2
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
2
Тур 55
10 Июл 2019 18:30
СДЮШОР
6
6 1
MAARDU
1
Тур 66
11 Июл 2019 09:50
Минск 09 (Сосновский)
3
3 0
MAARDU
0

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *