Minsk Cup 2019

Лето 2019
Группа А
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
10
0
10
9
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
10
2
8
6
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
3
1
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
21
-19
0
Тур 1
8 Июл 2019 09:00
СДЮШОР МТЗ
0 8
Минск (Булыко)
8 Июл 2019 09:00
СДЮШОР МТЗ
0
8
Минск (Булыко)
Тур 2
8 Июл 2019 09:45
Луч
0 1
Академия Одила Ахмедова
8 Июл 2019 09:45
Луч
0
1
Академия Одила Ахмедова
Тур 5
8 Июл 2019 12:05
Луч
4 1
СДЮШОР МТЗ
8 Июл 2019 12:05
Луч
4
1
СДЮШОР МТЗ
Тур 6
8 Июл 2019 12:50
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0 1
Минск (Булыко)
8 Июл 2019 12:50
Академия Одила Ахмедова
0
1
Минск (Булыко)
Тур 15
9 Июл 2019 10:30
Луч
0 1
Минск (Булыко)
9 Июл 2019 10:30
Луч
0
1
Минск (Булыко)
Тур 16
9 Июл 2019 11:20
Академия Одила Ахмедова
9 1
СДЮШОР МТЗ
9 Июл 2019 11:20
Академия Одила Ахмедова
9
1
СДЮШОР МТЗ
Группа В
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
2
П
В
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
9
3
6
4
3
В
П
Н
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
4
-1
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
18
-15
0
Тур 3
8 Июл 2019 10:30
Вардар
0 2
Минск 08
8 Июл 2019 10:30
Вардар
0
2
Минск 08
Тур 4
8 Июл 2019 11:20
Старт (Минск)
1 3
INTER Akademy FSM
8 Июл 2019 11:20
Старт
1
3
INTER Akademy FSM
Тур 7
8 Июл 2019 13:40
Вардар
9 1
Старт (Минск)
8 Июл 2019 13:40
Вардар
9
1
Старт
Тур 8
8 Июл 2019 14:25
Минск 08
3 0
INTER Akademy FSM
8 Июл 2019 14:25
Минск 08
3
0
INTER Akademy FSM
Тур 27
16 Июл 2019 10:30
Вардар
0 0
INTER Akademy FSM
16 Июл 2019 10:30
Вардар
0
0
INTER Akademy FSM
Тур 28
9 Июл 2019 11:20
Минск 08
6 1
Старт (Минск)
9 Июл 2019 11:20
Минск 08
6
1
Старт
Группа С
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
16
1
15
9
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
11
3
8
6
3
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
13
-11
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
14
-12
0
Тур 11
8 Июл 2019 16:45
Белкард-пчелы
0 8
Динамо-Минск
8 Июл 2019 16:45
Белкард-пчелы
0
8
Динамо-Минск
Тур 12
8 Июл 2019 17:30
СШ-7
0 10
Металлист 1925
8 Июл 2019 17:30
СШ-7
0
10
Металлист 1925
Тур 13
16 Июл 2019 09:00
Белкард-пчелы
2 1
СШ-7
16 Июл 2019 09:00
Белкард-пчелы
2
1
СШ-7
Тур 14
9 Июл 2019 09:45
Динамо-Минск
1 2
Металлист 1925
9 Июл 2019 09:45
Динамо-Минск
1
2
Металлист 1925
Тур 17
9 Июл 2019 12:05
Белкард-пчелы
0 4
Металлист 1925
9 Июл 2019 12:05
Белкард-пчелы
0
4
Металлист 1925
Тур 18
9 Июл 2019 12:50
Динамо-Минск
2 1
СШ-7
9 Июл 2019 12:50
Динамо-Минск
2
1
СШ-7
Группа D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
Н
 
 
3
2
1
0
18
2
16
7
2
Н
П
В
 
 
3
1
1
1
9
8
1
4
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
22
-16
3
4
Н
П
Н
 
 
3
0
2
1
5
6
-1
2
Тур 9
8 Июл 2019 15:10
PJK
2 12
Девятка
8 Июл 2019 15:10
PJK
2
12
Девятка
Тур 10
8 Июл 2019 15:55
РЦОР БГУ
2 2
БАТЭ
8 Июл 2019 15:55
РЦОР
2
2
БАТЭ
Тур 25
9 Июл 2019 09:00
PJK
4 3
РЦОР БГУ
9 Июл 2019 09:00
PJK
4
3
РЦОР
Тур 26
9 Июл 2019 09:45
Девятка
6 0
БАТЭ
9 Июл 2019 09:45
Девятка
6
0
БАТЭ
Тур 29
9 Июл 2019 12:05
Девятка
0 0
РЦОР БГУ
9 Июл 2019 12:05
Девятка
0
0
РЦОР
Тур 30
9 Июл 2019 12:50
PJK
0 7
БАТЭ
9 Июл 2019 12:50
PJK
0
7
БАТЭ
Группа Е
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Н
В
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
10
0
10
7
2
Н
Н
В
 
 
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
5
3
В
Н
П
 
 
3
1
1
1
9
6
3
4
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
17
-15
0
Тур 31
9 Июл 2019 13:40
Минск
0 0
Вардар
9 Июл 2019 13:40
Минск
0
0
Вардар
Тур 32
9 Июл 2019 14:25
Металлист 1925
7 2
БАТЭ
9 Июл 2019 14:25
Металлист 1925
7
2
БАТЭ
Тур 35
9 Июл 2019 16:45
Минск
2 2
Металлист 1925
9 Июл 2019 16:45
Минск
2
2
Металлист 1925
Тур 36
9 Июл 2019 17:30
Вардар
8 0
БАТЭ
9 Июл 2019 17:30
Вардар
8
0
БАТЭ
Тур 37
10 Июл 2019 09:00
Минск
2 0
БАТЭ
10 Июл 2019 09:00
Минск
2
0
БАТЭ
Тур 38
10 Июл 2019 09:45
Вардар
2 0
Металлист 1925
10 Июл 2019 09:45
Вардар
2
0
Металлист 1925
Группа F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
П
 
 
3
2
0
1
5
3
2
6
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
10
2
8
6
3
В
П
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
8
-4
3
4
П
П
В
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
7
-6
3
Тур 19
9 Июл 2019 13:40
Академия Одила Ахмедова
4 0
Минск 08
9 Июл 2019 13:40
Академия Одила Ахмедова
4
0
Минск 08
Тур 21
10 Июл 2019 08:15
Динамо Минск
3 1
Девятка
10 Июл 2019 08:15
Динамо
3
1
Девятка
Тур 33
9 Июл 2019 15:10
Академия Одила Ахмедова
1 2
Динамо Минск
9 Июл 2019 15:10
Академия Одила Ахмедова
1
2
Динамо
Тур 34
9 Июл 2019 15:55
Минск 08
0 3
Девятка
9 Июл 2019 15:55
Минск 08
0
3
Девятка
Тур 39
10 Июл 2019 10:30
Академия Одила Ахмедова
5 0
Девятка
10 Июл 2019 10:30
Академия Одила Ахмедова
5
0
Девятка
Тур 40
10 Июл 2019 11:20
Минск 08
1 0
Динамо Минск
10 Июл 2019 11:20
Минск 08
1
0
Динамо
Группа G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
2
В
Н
В
 
 
3
2
1
0
5
0
5
7
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
7
-6
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
5
-4
0
Тур 20
9 Июл 2019 14:25
Луч
3 0
Старт (Минск)
9 Июл 2019 14:25
Луч
3
0
Старт
Тур 22
9 Июл 2019 15:55
Белкард-пчелы
1 0
РЦОР БГУ
9 Июл 2019 15:55
Белкард-пчелы
1
0
РЦОР
Тур 41
10 Июл 2019 12:05
Луч
0 0
Белкард-пчелы
10 Июл 2019 12:05
Луч
0
0
Белкард-пчелы
Тур 42
10 Июл 2019 12:50
Старт (Минск)
1 0
РЦОР БГУ
10 Июл 2019 12:50
Старт
1
0
РЦОР
Тур 45
10 Июл 2019 15:10
Луч
3 1
РЦОР БГУ
10 Июл 2019 15:10
Луч
3
1
РЦОР
Тур 46
10 Июл 2019 15:55
Старт (Минск)
0 4
Белкард-пчелы
10 Июл 2019 15:55
Старт
0
4
Белкард-пчелы
Группа Н
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
 
 
3
3
0
0
9
1
8
9
2
В
П
В
 
 
3
2
0
1
6
3
3
6
3
П
В
П
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
9
-6
3
4
П
П
П
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
6
-5
0
Тур 23
9 Июл 2019 16:45
СДЮШОР МТЗ
2 1
INTER Akademy FSM
9 Июл 2019 16:45
СДЮШОР МТЗ
2
1
INTER Akademy FSM
Тур 24
9 Июл 2019 17:30
СШ-7
6 0
PJK
9 Июл 2019 17:30
СШ-7
6
0
PJK
Тур 43
10 Июл 2019 13:40
СДЮШОР МТЗ
1 2
СШ-7
10 Июл 2019 13:40
СДЮШОР МТЗ
1
2
СШ-7
Тур 44
10 Июл 2019 14:25
INTER Akademy FSM
0 3
PJK
10 Июл 2019 14:25
INTER Akademy FSM
0
3
PJK
Тур 47
10 Июл 2019 16:45
СДЮШОР МТЗ
3 0
PJK
10 Июл 2019 16:45
СДЮШОР МТЗ
3
0
PJK
Тур 48
10 Июл 2019 17:30
INTER Akademy FSM
0 1
СШ-7
10 Июл 2019 17:30
INTER Akademy FSM
0
1
СШ-7

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *