Minsk Cup 2019

Зима 2019
7 Фев 2019 08:00
Динамо Рига
2 0
ДЮСШ
7 Фев 2019 08:00
Динамо Рига
2
0
ДЮСШ
7 Фев 2019 08:45
Вологда
0 0
Супернова
7 Фев 2019 08:45
Вологда
0
0
Супернова
Пенальти 3-1
7 Фев 2019 10:20
Ростов
1 1
БАТЭ
7 Фев 2019 10:20
Ростов
1
1
БАТЭ
Пенальти 2-0
7 Фев 2019 11:10
Динамо Киев
3 0
Odil Junior Carpi
7 Фев 2019 11:10
Динамо
3
0
Odil Junior Carpi
7 Фев 2019 12:45
Шинник
0 1
Даугавпилс
7 Фев 2019 12:45
Шинник
0
1
Даугавпилс
7 Фев 2019 14:20
Шахтер
3 0
Минск
7 Фев 2019 14:20
Шахтер
3
0
Минск
7 Фев 2019 11:55
Томь
0 0
Авангард
7 Фев 2019 11:55
Томь
0
0
Авангард
Пенальти 2-1
7 Фев 2019 13:30
Кальяри
2 0
Сибирь
7 Фев 2019 13:30
Кальяри
2
0
Сибирь
7 Фев 2019 15:05
ДЮСШ
1 0
Авангард
7 Фев 2019 15:05
ДЮСШ
1
0
Авангард
7 Фев 2019 15:55
Супернова
1 2
Шинник
7 Фев 2019 15:55
Супернова
1
2
Шинник
7 Фев 2019 16:40
Динамо Рига
1 3
Томь
7 Фев 2019 16:40
Динамо Рига
1
3
Томь
7 Фев 2019 17:30
Вологда
1 1
Даугавпилс
7 Фев 2019 17:30
Вологда
1
1
Даугавпилс
Пенальти 5-4
8 Фев 2019 09:40
БАТЭ
0 0
Сибирь
8 Фев 2019 09:40
БАТЭ
0
0
Сибирь
Пенальти 4-3
8 Фев 2019 10:30
Odil Junior Carpi
0 2
Минск
8 Фев 2019 10:30
Odil Junior Carpi
0
2
Минск
8 Фев 2019 11:20
Ростов
1 2
Кальяри
8 Фев 2019 11:20
Ростов
1
2
Кальяри
8 Фев 2019 12:10
Динамо Киев
0 0
Шахтер
8 Фев 2019 12:10
Динамо
0
0
Шахтер
Пенальти 3-4
8 Фев 2019 08:00
Авангард
2 1
Супернова
8 Фев 2019 08:00
Авангард
2
1
Супернова
8 Фев 2019 08:50
ДЮСШ
0 3
Шинник
8 Фев 2019 08:50
ДЮСШ
0
3
Шинник
8 Фев 2019 13:00
Динамо Рига
0 1
Даугавпилс
8 Фев 2019 13:00
Динамо Рига
0
1
Даугавпилс
8 Фев 2019 13:50
Томь
1 1
Вологда
8 Фев 2019 13:50
Томь
1
1
Вологда
8 Фев 2019 14:40
Сибирь
0 2
Odil Junior Carpi
8 Фев 2019 14:40
Сибирь
0
2
Odil Junior Carpi
8 Фев 2019 15:30
БАТЭ
0 2
Минск
8 Фев 2019 15:30
БАТЭ
0
2
Минск
8 Фев 2019 16:20
Ростов
1 4
Динамо Киев
8 Фев 2019 16:20
Ростов
1
4
Динамо
8 Фев 2019 17:10
Кальяри
1 1
Шахтер
8 Фев 2019 17:10
Кальяри
1
1
Шахтер
Пенальти 3-2

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *