Кубок Мостового второй этап

Весна 2022
Группа F
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
4
4
0
0
14
4
10
12
2
4
3
0
1
7
2
5
9
3
Пахтакор
Н
П
П
В
4
1
1
2
6
7
-1
4
4
4
1
0
3
3
9
-6
3
5
Стрела
Н
П
П
П
4
0
1
3
5
13
-8
1
Тур 1
6 Май 2022
- 12:00
Академия Мостового
3 1
ПТЗ-Горизонт
6 Май 2022
- 12:00
Стрела
2 2
Пахтакор
6 Май 2022
- 13:30
СШ-Спартак
2 0
ПТЗ-Горизонт
6 Май 2022
- 13:30
Академия Мостового
7 2
Стрела
6 Май 2022
- 15:00
Стрела
0 2
СШ-Спартак
6 Май 2022
- 15:00
Пахтакор
1 2
Академия Мостового
6 Май 2022
- 17:00
СШ-Спартак
3 0
Пахтакор
6 Май 2022
- 17:00
ПТЗ-Горизонт
2 1
Стрела
7 Май 2022
- 10:00
Академия Мостового
2 0
СШ-Спартак
7 Май 2022
- 10:00
Пахтакор
3 0
ПТЗ-Горизонт
Group G
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
4
4
0
0
15
1
14
12
2
4
2
1
1
9
7
2
7
3
ЛКС
В
П
П
В
4
2
0
2
8
8
0
6
4
Родина 12
Н
П
П
В
4
1
1
2
6
11
-5
4
5
ДФК Legion
П
П
П
П
4
0
0
4
0
11
-11
0
Тур 1
6 Май 2022
- 12:00
Родина 12
3 3
Динамо Москва
6 Май 2022
- 12:00
ЛКС
2 0
ДФК Legion
6 Май 2022
- 13:30
Чертаново
4 0
Родина 12
6 Май 2022
- 13:30
Динамо Москва
4 2
ЛКС
6 Май 2022
- 15:00
ЛКС
0 2
Чертаново
6 Май 2022
- 15:30
ДФК Legion
0 1
Динамо Москва
6 Май 2022
- 17:00
Чертаново
7 0
ДФК Legion
6 Май 2022
- 17:30
Родина 12
2 4
ЛКС
7 Май 2022
- 10:00
Динамо Москва
1 2
Чертаново
7 Май 2022
- 10:00
ДФК Legion
0 1
Родина 12
Group H
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Ротор
В
Н
В
П
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
2
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
7
3
4
1
3
0
8
6
2
6
4
Строгино
В
Н
Н
П
4
1
2
1
3
4
-1
5
5
Олимп
П
П
Н
П
4
0
1
3
6
10
-4
1
Тур 1
6 Май 2022
- 12:30
Труд-Синие
0 1
Ротор
6 Май 2022
- 12:30
Строгино
1 0
Олимп
6 Май 2022
- 14:00
Минск (Сокол)
1 1
Труд-Синие
6 Май 2022
- 14:00
Ротор
0 0
Строгино
6 Май 2022
- 15:30
Строгино
2 2
Минск (Сокол)
6 Май 2022
- 15:30
Олимп
2 4
Ротор
6 Май 2022
- 17:30
Минск (Сокол)
2 2
Олимп
6 Май 2022
- 17:30
Труд-Синие
2 0
Строгино
7 Май 2022
- 09:30
Ротор
1 3
Минск (Сокол)
7 Май 2022
- 09:30
Олимп
2 3
Труд-Синие
Group I
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
Метеор
В
П
В
В
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
9
2
4
3
0
1
7
2
5
9
3
4
3
0
1
10
2
8
9
4
Реал
П
В
П
П
4
1
0
3
6
7
-1
3
5
LaLiga Academy
П
П
П
П
4
0
0
4
1
19
-18
0
Тур 1
6 Май 2022
- 12:30
Метеор
3 0
LaLiga Academy
6 Май 2022
- 12:30
Реал
0 2
Краснодар
6 Май 2022
- 14:00
Локомотив
2 1
Метеор
6 Май 2022
- 14:00
LaLiga Academy
1 5
Реал
6 Май 2022
- 16:00
Краснодар
7 0
LaLiga Academy
6 Май 2022
- 16:00
Реал
0 1
Локомотив
6 Май 2022
- 18:00
Локомотив
0 1
Краснодар
6 Май 2022
- 18:00
Метеор
3 1
Реал
7 Май 2022
- 09:30
LaLiga Academy
0 4
Локомотив
7 Май 2022
- 09:30
Краснодар
0 2
Метеор
Group J
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
4
3
0
1
9
5
4
9
2
Минск 12
В
В
Н
Н
4
2
2
0
8
3
5
8
3
Ирида
В
Н
В
П
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
7
4
Смена
П
В
П
Н
4
1
1
2
3
3
0
4
5
СШОР-5
П
П
П
П
4
0
0
4
0
11
-11
0
Тур 1
6 Май 2022
- 13:00
Труд-Белые
1 4
Минск 12
6 Май 2022
- 13:00
СШОР-5
0 3
Ирида
6 Май 2022
- 14:30
Смена
1 2
Труд-Белые
6 Май 2022
- 14:30
Минск 12
2 0
СШОР-5
6 Май 2022
- 16:00
СШОР-5
0 2
Смена
6 Май 2022
- 16:30
Ирида
2 2
Минск 12
6 Май 2022
- 18:00
Смена
0 1
Ирида
6 Май 2022
- 18:30
Труд-Белые
4 0
СШОР-5
7 Май 2022
- 09:00
Минск 12
0 0
Смена
7 Май 2022
- 09:00
Ирида
0 2
Труд-Белые
Group K
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
4
4
0
0
10
1
9
12
2
4
2
1
1
14
4
10
7
3
4
2
0
2
7
8
-1
6
4
Спарта
Н
П
Н
П
4
0
2
2
4
8
-4
2
5
4
0
1
3
2
16
-14
1
Тур 1
6 Май 2022
- 13:00
СШОР-белые
3 1
СШОР-синие
6 Май 2022
- 13:00
Днепровец
2 1
Олимпийская деревня 80
6 Май 2022
- 14:30
СШОР-синие
0 4
Днепровец
6 Май 2022
- 14:30
Спарта
2 2
СШОР-белые
6 Май 2022
- 16:30
Днепровец
3 0
Спарта
6 Май 2022
- 16:30
Олимпийская деревня 80
0 4
СШОР-синие
6 Май 2022
- 18:30
Спарта
1 1
Олимпийская деревня 80
6 Май 2022
- 18:30
СШОР-белые
0 1
Днепровец
7 Май 2022
- 09:00
СШОР-синие
2 1
Спарта
7 Май 2022
- 09:00
Олимпийская деревня 80
0 9
СШОР-белые

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *