Dinamo Cup 2020

Зима 2020
Группа А
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
П
В
В
В
 
4
3
0
1
10
3
7
9
2
В
В
В
П
 
4
3
0
1
9
5
4
9
3
П
П
В
В
 
4
2
0
2
6
3
3
6
4
В
П
П
П
 
4
1
0
3
1
14
-13
3
5
В
П
П
П
 
4
1
0
3
3
4
-1
3
Тур 5
10 Мар 2020 11:10
Динамо Минск
2 0
Шахтер
10 Мар 2020 11:10
Динамо
2
0
Шахтер
Тур 6
10 Мар 2020 11:55
Авангард
1 2
Краснодар
10 Мар 2020 11:55
Авангард
1
2
Краснодар
Тур 11
10 Мар 2020 15:55
Динамо Минск
0 1
Лиепая
10 Мар 2020 15:55
Динамо
0
1
Лиепая
Тур 16
11 Мар 2020 09:30
Лиепая
0 4
Краснодар
11 Мар 2020 09:30
Лиепая
0
4
Краснодар
Тур 22
11 Мар 2020 14:20
Шахтер
1 0
Авангард
11 Мар 2020 14:20
Шахтер
1
0
Авангард
Тур 25
11 Мар 2020 16:40
Динамо Минск
1 2
Краснодар
11 Мар 2020 16:40
Динамо
1
2
Краснодар
Тур 27
12 Мар 2020 08:00
Лиепая
0 4
Авангард
12 Мар 2020 08:00
Лиепая
0
4
Авангард
Тур 29
12 Мар 2020 09:40
Шахтер
3 1
Краснодар
12 Мар 2020 09:40
Шахтер
3
1
Краснодар
Тур 30
12 Мар 2020 10:30
Динамо Минск
0 1
Авангард
12 Мар 2020 10:30
Динамо
0
1
Авангард
Тур 32
12 Мар 2020 12:20
Шахтер
6 0
Лиепая
12 Мар 2020 12:20
Шахтер
6
0
Лиепая
Группа В
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
П
В
В
В
 
4
3
0
1
5
3
2
9
2
В
В
Н
Н
 
4
2
2
0
3
0
3
8
3
В
Н
Н
П
 
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
5
4
Н
П
Н
Н
 
4
0
3
1
0
2
-2
3
5
П
П
П
Н
 
4
0
1
3
1
4
-3
1
Тур 1
10 Мар 2020 08:00
Супернова
1 2
Текстильщик
10 Мар 2020 08:00
Супернова
1
2
Текстильщик
Тур 7
10 Мар 2020 12:45
Текстильщик
0 0
Квант
10 Мар 2020 12:45
Текстильщик
0
0
Квант
Тур 8
10 Мар 2020 13:30
Строитель
2 0
Невский фронт
10 Мар 2020 13:30
Строитель
2
0
Невский фронт
Тур 12
10 Мар 2020 16:40
Строитель
1 0
Супернова
10 Мар 2020 16:40
Строитель
1
0
Супернова
Тур 15
11 Мар 2020 08:45
Строитель
0 0
Текстильщик
11 Мар 2020 08:45
Строитель
0
0
Текстильщик
Тур 17
11 Мар 2020 10:20
Квант
0 2
Невский фронт
11 Мар 2020 10:20
Квант
0
2
Невский фронт
Тур 20
11 Мар 2020 12:45
Супернова
0 1
Невский фронт
11 Мар 2020 12:45
Супернова
0
1
Невский фронт
Тур 33
12 Мар 2020 13:15
Квант
0 0
Строитель
12 Мар 2020 13:15
Квант
0
0
Строитель
Тур 39
12 Мар 2020 10:00
Супернова
0 0
Квант
12 Мар 2020 10:00
Супернова
0
0
Квант
Тур 40
12 Мар 2020 10:50
Текстильщик
1 2
Невский фронт
12 Мар 2020 10:50
Текстильщик
1
2
Невский фронт
Группа С
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
 
4
4
0
0
15
0
15
12
2
П
В
Н
В
 
4
2
1
1
5
6
-1
7
3
Н
В
Н
П
 
4
1
2
1
3
4
-1
5
4
Н
П
П
Н
 
4
0
2
2
3
5
-2
2
5
П
П
Н
П
 
4
0
1
3
1
12
-11
1
Тур 2
10 Мар 2020 08:45
Кожаный мяч
1 1
ФШМ (Москва)
10 Мар 2020 08:45
Кожаный мяч
1
1
ФШМ (Москва)
Тур 10
10 Мар 2020 15:05
Академия Коноплева
5 0
Даугавпилс
10 Мар 2020 15:05
Академия Коноплева
5
0
Даугавпилс
Тур 13
10 Мар 2020 17:30
Академия Коноплева
6 0
РЦОР БГУ
10 Мар 2020 17:30
Академия Коноплева
6
0
РЦОР
Тур 18
11 Мар 2020 11:10
Академия Коноплева
1 0
Кожаный мяч
11 Мар 2020 11:10
Академия Коноплева
1
0
Кожаный мяч
Тур 19
11 Мар 2020 11:55
РЦОР БГУ
0 2
ФШМ (Москва)
11 Мар 2020 11:55
РЦОР
0
2
ФШМ (Москва)
Тур 23
11 Мар 2020 15:54
Даугавпилс
2 1
Кожаный мяч
11 Мар 2020 15:54
Даугавпилс
2
1
Кожаный мяч
Тур 26
11 Мар 2020 17:30
Даугавпилс
0 0
ФШМ (Москва)
11 Мар 2020 17:30
Даугавпилс
0
0
ФШМ (Москва)
Тур 31
12 Мар 2020 11:25
РЦОР БГУ
1 1
Кожаный мяч
12 Мар 2020 11:25
РЦОР
1
1
Кожаный мяч
Тур 42
12 Мар 2020 12:30
Академия Коноплева
3 0
ФШМ (Москва)
12 Мар 2020 12:30
Академия Коноплева
3
0
ФШМ (Москва)
Тур 44
12 Мар 2020 14:10
Даугавпилс
3 0
РЦОР БГУ
12 Мар 2020 14:10
Даугавпилс
3
0
РЦОР
Группа D
#
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
В
В
В
В
 
4
4
0
0
19
2
17
12
2
П
В
В
В
 
4
3
0
1
9
4
5
9
3
В
П
Н
П
 
4
1
1
2
8
6
2
4
4
П
Н
П
В
 
4
1
1
2
9
14
-5
4
5
П
П
П
П
 
4
0
0
4
2
21
-19
0
Тур 3
10 Мар 2020 09:30
Минск
7 1
Девятка
10 Мар 2020 09:30
Минск
7
1
Девятка
Тур 4
10 Мар 2020 10:20
Арсенал
5 0
Луч
10 Мар 2020 10:20
Арсенал
5
0
Луч
Тур 9
10 Мар 2020 14:20
Минск
3 1
Алмаз-Антей
10 Мар 2020 14:20
Минск
3
1
Алмаз-Антей
Тур 14
11 Мар 2020 08:00
Минск
1 0
Арсенал
11 Мар 2020 08:00
Минск
1
0
Арсенал
Тур 21
11 Мар 2020 13:30
Алмаз-Антей
3 1
Луч
11 Мар 2020 13:30
Алмаз-Антей
3
1
Луч
Тур 24
11 Мар 2020 15:55
Девятка
3 3
Арсенал
11 Мар 2020 15:55
Девятка
3
3
Арсенал
Тур 28
12 Мар 2020 08:50
Девятка
0 3
Алмаз-Антей
12 Мар 2020 08:50
Девятка
0
3
Алмаз-Антей
Тур 41
12 Мар 2020 11:40
Минск
8 0
Луч
12 Мар 2020 11:40
Минск
8
0
Луч
Тур 43
12 Мар 2020 13:20
Алмаз-Антей
2 0
Арсенал
12 Мар 2020 13:20
Алмаз-Антей
2
0
Арсенал
Тур 45
12 Мар 2020 15:00
Девятка
5 1
Луч
12 Мар 2020 15:00
Девятка
5
1
Луч
Group #5
Тур 34
12 Мар 2020 14:10
Динамо Минск
1 2
Супернова
12 Мар 2020 14:10
Динамо
1
2
Супернова
Group #6
Тур 1
12 Мар 2020 15:00
Шахтер
2 0
Строитель
12 Мар 2020 15:00
Шахтер
2
0
Строитель
Group #7
Тур 1
12 Мар 2020 15:50
Невский фронт
1 4
Краснодар
12 Мар 2020 15:50
Невский фронт
1
4
Краснодар
Group #8
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 10:50
Лиепая
2 1
Квант
13 Мар 2020 10:50
Лиепая
2
1
Квант
Group #9
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 08:00
Авангард
4 1
Текстильщик
13 Мар 2020 08:00
Авангард
4
1
Текстильщик
Group #10
Тур 1
12 Мар 2020 16:40
Академия Коноплева
2 0
Алмаз-Антей
12 Мар 2020 16:40
Академия Коноплева
2
0
Алмаз-Антей
Group #11
Тур 1
12 Мар 2020 17:30
Минск
2 0
Даугавпилс
12 Мар 2020 17:30
Минск
2
0
Даугавпилс
Group #12
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 10:00
РЦОР БГУ
5 0
Луч
13 Мар 2020 10:00
РЦОР
5
0
Луч
Group #13
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 11:40
Кожаный мяч
0 3
Девятка
13 Мар 2020 11:40
Кожаный мяч
0
3
Девятка
Group #14
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 08:50
ФШМ (Москва)
5 1
Арсенал
13 Мар 2020 08:50
ФШМ (Москва)
5
1
Арсенал
Group #15
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 09:40
Строитель
3 3
Алмаз-Антей
13 Мар 2020 09:40
Строитель
3
3
Алмаз-Антей
Пенальти 2-3
Group #16
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 11:20
Шахтер
1 1
Академия Коноплева
13 Мар 2020 11:20
Шахтер
1
1
Академия Коноплева
Пенальти 8-7
Group #17
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 10:30
Невский фронт
3 0
Даугавпилс
13 Мар 2020 10:30
Невский фронт
3
0
Даугавпилс
Group #18
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 12:10
Краснодар
1 1
Минск
13 Мар 2020 12:10
Краснодар
1
1
Минск
Пенальти 1-2
Group #19
Тур 59
13 Мар 2020 13:00
Текстильщик
2 1
Арсенал
13 Мар 2020 13:00
Текстильщик
2
1
Арсенал
Group #20
Тур 60
13 Мар 2020 13:50
Авангард
0 1
ФШМ (Москва)
13 Мар 2020 13:50
Авангард
0
1
ФШМ (Москва)
Group #21
Тур 49
13 Мар 2020 12:30
Динамо Минск
6 0
Луч
13 Мар 2020 12:30
Динамо
6
0
Луч
Group #22
Тур 50
13 Мар 2020 13:20
Супернова
2 2
РЦОР БГУ
13 Мар 2020 13:20
Супернова
2
2
РЦОР
Пенальти 1-2
Group #23
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 14:40
Строитель
3 2
Даугавпилс
13 Мар 2020 14:40
Строитель
3
2
Даугавпилс
Group #24
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 15:30
Алмаз-Антей
3 0
Невский фронт
13 Мар 2020 15:30
Алмаз-Антей
3
0
Невский фронт
Group #25
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 14:10
Квант
2 1
Кожаный мяч
13 Мар 2020 14:10
Квант
2
1
Кожаный мяч
Group #26
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 15:00
Лиепая
0 0
Девятка
13 Мар 2020 15:00
Лиепая
0
0
Девятка
Пенальти 2-3
Group #27
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 16:20
Академия Коноплева
2 3
Краснодар
13 Мар 2020 16:20
Академия Коноплева
2
3
Краснодар
Group #28
Тур 1
13 Мар 2020 17:10
Шахтер
3 0
Минск
13 Мар 2020 17:10
Шахтер
3
0
Минск

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *