Наше Будущее 2019

Зима 2019
группа А
Тур 18
12 Фев 2019 14:10
Ростов
0 1
Квант
12 Фев 2019 14:10
Ростов
0
1
Квант
Тур 19
12 Фев 2019 14:10
Смена
0 0
Альбертс
12 Фев 2019 14:10
Смена
0
0
Альбертс
Тур 24
12 Фев 2019 16:15
Смена
0 1
Ростов
12 Фев 2019 16:15
Смена
0
1
Ростов
Тур 25
12 Фев 2019 17:00
Альбертс
1 1
Квант
12 Фев 2019 17:00
Альбертс
1
1
Квант
Тур 43
13 Фев 2019 12:55
Смена
2 2
Квант
13 Фев 2019 12:55
Смена
2
2
Квант
Тур 44
13 Фев 2019 12:55
Альбертс
0 1
Ростов
13 Фев 2019 12:55
Альбертс
0
1
Ростов
группа В
Тур 19
12 Фев 2019 14:50
ДЮСШ-2
1 1
Вентспилс
12 Фев 2019 14:50
ДЮСШ-2
1
1
Вентспилс
Тур 20
12 Фев 2019 14:50
Стрела
1 4
Зодиак
12 Фев 2019 14:50
Стрела
1
4
Зодиак
Тур 31
13 Фев 2019 08:40
ДЮСШ-2
0 1
Стрела
13 Фев 2019 08:40
ДЮСШ-2
0
1
Стрела
Тур 32
13 Фев 2019 08:40
Вентспилс
1 5
Зодиак
13 Фев 2019 08:40
Вентспилс
1
5
Зодиак
Тур 36
13 Фев 2019 10:05
ДЮСШ-2
1 2
Зодиак
13 Фев 2019 10:05
ДЮСШ-2
1
2
Зодиак
Тур 37
13 Фев 2019 10:50
Вентспилс
0 2
Стрела
13 Фев 2019 10:50
Вентспилс
0
2
Стрела
группа С
Тур 22
12 Фев 2019 15:35
Горожане
0 1
Ажуолас
12 Фев 2019 15:35
Горожане
0
1
Ажуолас
Тур 23
12 Фев 2019 16:15
Арсенал
0 0
СШОР
12 Фев 2019 16:15
Арсенал
0
0
СШОР
Тур 29
13 Фев 2019 08:00
Горожане
0 1
Арсенал
13 Фев 2019 08:00
Горожане
0
1
Арсенал
Тур 30
13 Фев 2019 08:00
Ажуолас
0 2
СШОР
13 Фев 2019 08:00
Ажуолас
0
2
СШОР
Тур 38
13 Фев 2019 10:50
Горожане
1 4
СШОР
13 Фев 2019 10:50
Горожане
1
4
СШОР
Тур 39
13 Фев 2019 11:30
Ажуолас
2 1
Арсенал
13 Фев 2019 11:30
Ажуолас
2
1
Арсенал
группа D
Тур 26
12 Фев 2019 17:00
Орбита
0 2
Даугавпилс
12 Фев 2019 17:00
Орбита
0
2
Даугавпилс
Тур 27
12 Фев 2019 17:45
Академия Коноплева
6 0
Шинник
12 Фев 2019 17:45
Академия Коноплева
6
0
Шинник
Тур 33
13 Фев 2019 09:25
Орбита
0 4
Академия Коноплева
13 Фев 2019 09:25
Орбита
0
4
Академия Коноплева
Тур 34
13 Фев 2019 09:25
Даугавпилс
1 1
Шинник
13 Фев 2019 09:25
Даугавпилс
1
1
Шинник
Тур 40
13 Фев 2019 11:30
Орбита
2 0
Шинник
13 Фев 2019 11:30
Орбита
2
0
Шинник
Тур 41
13 Фев 2019 12:15
Даугавпилс
0 1
Академия Коноплева
13 Фев 2019 12:15
Даугавпилс
0
1
Академия Коноплева
группа E
Тур 1
12 Фев 2019 08:00
ДЮСШ Береза
2 1
Супернова
12 Фев 2019 08:00
ДЮСШ
2
1
Супернова
Тур 2
12 Фев 2019 08:00
Девятка
1 2
Текстильщик
12 Фев 2019 08:00
Девятка
1
2
Текстильщик
Тур 9
12 Фев 2019 10:50
ДЮСШ Береза
2 2
Девятка
12 Фев 2019 10:50
ДЮСШ
2
2
Девятка
Тур 10
12 Фев 2019 10:50
Супернова
2 0
Текстильщик
12 Фев 2019 10:50
Супернова
2
0
Текстильщик
Тур 45
13 Фев 2019 14:10
ДЮСШ Береза
1 0
Текстильщик
13 Фев 2019 14:10
ДЮСШ
1
0
Текстильщик
Тур 46
13 Фев 2019 14:10
Супернова
2 3
Девятка
13 Фев 2019 14:10
Супернова
2
3
Девятка
группа F
Тур 3
12 Фев 2019 08:40
Минск
5 1
Рижская Футбольная Школа
12 Фев 2019 08:40
Минск
5
1
РФШ
Тур 7
12 Фев 2019 10:05
ДЮСШ-6
1 1
Дмитров
12 Фев 2019 10:05
ДЮСШ-6
1
1
Дмитров
Тур 11
12 Фев 2019 11:30
Минск
2 0
ДЮСШ-6
12 Фев 2019 11:30
Минск
2
0
ДЮСШ-6
Тур 12
12 Фев 2019 11:30
Рижская Футбольная Школа
2 1
Дмитров
12 Фев 2019 11:30
РФШ
2
1
Дмитров
Тур 47
13 Фев 2019 14:50
Минск
1 0
Дмитров
13 Фев 2019 14:50
Минск
1
0
Дмитров
Тур 48
13 Фев 2019 14:50
Рижская Футбольная Школа
0 2
ДЮСШ-6
13 Фев 2019 14:50
РФШ
0
2
ДЮСШ-6
группа G
Тур 5
12 Фев 2019 09:25
ФШМ
4 0
Даугава
12 Фев 2019 09:25
ФШМ
4
0
Даугава
Тур 6
12 Фев 2019 09:25
Динамо Киев
2 0
Гелезинис Вилкас
12 Фев 2019 09:25
Динамо
2
0
Гелезинис Вилкас
Тур 13
12 Фев 2019 12:15
ФШМ
0 11
Динамо Киев
12 Фев 2019 12:15
ФШМ
0
11
Динамо
Тур 14
12 Фев 2019 12:15
Даугава
0 3
Гелезинис Вилкас
12 Фев 2019 12:15
Даугава
0
3
Гелезинис Вилкас
Тур 49
13 Фев 2019 15:35
ФШМ
0 1
Гелезинис Вилкас
13 Фев 2019 15:35
ФШМ
0
1
Гелезинис Вилкас
Тур 50
13 Фев 2019 15:35
Даугава
0 19
Динамо Киев
13 Фев 2019 15:35
Даугава
0
19
Динамо
группа H
Тур 21
12 Фев 2019 15:35
РЦОР БГУ
0 1
Паневежис
12 Фев 2019 15:35
РЦОР
0
1
Паневежис
Тур 28
12 Фев 2019 17:45
Паневежис
0 2
СДЮСШОР-5
12 Фев 2019 17:45
Паневежис
0
2
СШОР-5
Тур 35
13 Фев 2019 10:05
Торино
1 0
СДЮСШОР-5
13 Фев 2019 10:05
Торино
1
0
СШОР-5
Тур 42
13 Фев 2019 12:15
РЦОР БГУ
0 1
Торино
13 Фев 2019 12:15
РЦОР
0
1
Торино
Тур 53
13 Фев 2019 17:00
РЦОР БГУ
0 0
СДЮСШОР-5
13 Фев 2019 17:00
РЦОР
0
0
СШОР-5
Тур 54
13 Фев 2019 17:00
Паневежис
0 2
Торино
13 Фев 2019 17:00
Паневежис
0
2
Торино
группа I
Тур 4
12 Фев 2019 08:40
ДЮСШ-1
1 2
Лиепая
12 Фев 2019 08:40
ДЮСШ-1
1
2
Лиепая
Тур 8
12 Фев 2019 10:05
Строитель
3 0
Шинник-07
12 Фев 2019 10:05
Строитель
3
0
Шинник-07
Тур 15
12 Фев 2019 12:55
ДЮСШ-1
0 3
Строитель
12 Фев 2019 12:55
ДЮСШ-1
0
3
Строитель
Тур 16
12 Фев 2019 12:55
Лиепая
0 1
Шинник-07
12 Фев 2019 12:55
Лиепая
0
1
Шинник-07
Тур 51
13 Фев 2019 16:15
ДЮСШ-1
0 3
Шинник-07
13 Фев 2019 16:15
ДЮСШ-1
0
3
Шинник-07
Тур 52
13 Фев 2019 16:15
Лиепая
0 1
Строитель
13 Фев 2019 16:15
Лиепая
0
1
Строитель
Группа J
Тур 63
14 Фев 2019 09:35
Ростов
0 1
ДЮСШ Береза
14 Фев 2019 09:35
Ростов
0
1
ДЮСШ
Тур 69
14 Фев 2019 11:50
Ростов
0 1
Строитель
14 Фев 2019 11:50
Ростов
0
1
Строитель
Тур 75
14 Фев 2019 13:55
ДЮСШ Береза
0 2
Строитель
14 Фев 2019 13:55
ДЮСШ
0
2
Строитель
Группа К
Тур 64
14 Фев 2019 09:35
Зодиак
2 2
Минск
14 Фев 2019 09:35
Зодиак
2
2
Минск
Тур 70
14 Фев 2019 11:50
Зодиак
0 1
Гелезинис Вилкас
14 Фев 2019 11:50
Зодиак
0
1
Гелезинис Вилкас
Тур 76
14 Фев 2019 13:55
Минск
0 0
Гелезинис Вилкас
14 Фев 2019 13:55
Минск
0
0
Гелезинис Вилкас
Группа L
Тур 65
14 Фев 2019 10:20
СШОР
1 4
Динамо Киев
14 Фев 2019 10:20
СШОР
1
4
Динамо
Тур 71
14 Фев 2019 12:30
СШОР
1 2
Шинник-07
14 Фев 2019 12:30
СШОР
1
2
Шинник-07
Тур 77
14 Фев 2019 14:40
Динамо Киев
3 0
Шинник-07
14 Фев 2019 14:40
Динамо
3
0
Шинник-07
Группа М
Тур 66
14 Фев 2019 10:20
Академия Коноплева
1 0
Торино
14 Фев 2019 10:20
Академия Коноплева
1
0
Торино
Тур 72
14 Фев 2019 12:30
Академия Коноплева
0 0
Стрела
14 Фев 2019 12:30
Академия Коноплева
0
0
Стрела
Тур 78
14 Фев 2019 14:40
Торино
3 0
Стрела
14 Фев 2019 14:40
Торино
3
0
Стрела

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *